6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
Without a Trace
Last Call12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do1:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Road Kill2:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon11:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders1:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White2:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
People Now
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
new NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
OpenLine
6:00 am
new NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out10:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success11:00 am
According to Jim
Slumber Party11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Vanstock12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost12:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus1:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One2:00 pm

THIS
6.3
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
10:00 am
Local Programming movie The Silence of the Lambs
2:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
8:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
9:00 am
Knithaus Fashions
10:00 am
One World Fashions
11:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Knithaus Fashions
2:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
new Park Avenue Collection Jewelry
1:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Thanksgiving for a Crowd12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising12:30 pm
NOVA
Saturn1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis1:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new  AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
 FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-21-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

ANT
17.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
11:30 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Hilldale Baptist
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
3rd Grade Ela9:00 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
3rd Grade Math9:30 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
4th Grade Ela10:00 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
4th Grade Math10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon2:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors11:00 am
Get the Math 2.0
11:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)1:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

KET
23.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas10:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii11:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Trends and Predictions: Graphs and Data7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element8:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202010:30 am
Food Over 50
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver2:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Hemp State
6:30 am
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
7:30 am
Headwaters
Labor8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Kinfolks9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Fire Drill; Daniel and Mom Go to the Market7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game10:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow2:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake2:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Doki
The Sky’s the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News8:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day2:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm

QVC
28.5
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

HSN
28.6
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
11:00 am
Birkenstock
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
7:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth9:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?1:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!2:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
6:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One12:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm

COMET
30.3
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil2:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 October Biblethon
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
2:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
Local Programming News On
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 69:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out12:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength2:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 am
new More Abundant Life
8:30 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Bible Answers
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

KET
35.1
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea9:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas10:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii11:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World12:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Trends and Predictions: Graphs and Data7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element8:00 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Cruising the Delta Blues10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-21-202010:30 am
Food Over 50
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women1:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Prague & Budapest1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver2:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Hemp State
6:30 am
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
7:30 am
Headwaters
Labor8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Kinfolks9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Afield
10:30 am
Kentucky Life
11:00 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
11:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
1:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover10:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure11:30 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Revelation of the Word
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Dream Catcher
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Rise Up
2:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 17:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye2:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Scene of the Crime
5:00 am
movie Out of the Past
7:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
9:05 am
movie Highway 301
10:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
12:35 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T10:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie11:00 am
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under2:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
movie  The Dead Zone
5:00 am
Business First
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Leverage
10:00 am
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 am
movie The Dead Zone
1:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine11:00 am
House
The Itch12:00 pm
House
Emancipation1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels2:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Save Me12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 17:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity10:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye2:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Scene of the Crime
5:00 am
movie Out of the Past
7:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
9:05 am
movie Highway 301
10:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
12:35 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid8:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit8:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
11:00 am
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

WCKV
49
Hilldale Baptist
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Now with Natalie
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Faithville
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
movie  Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Ancient nutrition
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
5:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
7:00 am
movie Heaven Is Waiting
9:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
11:00 am
movie The Ten Commandments
1:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Ag Day
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20199:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’12:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!1:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202010:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201911:00 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 4012:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman2:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal1:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale2:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 am
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201810:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto2:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am
Hunter
Playing God10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike2:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA1:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.