3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new Dr. Phil
Mom Made Our Lives A Living Hell3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20215:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World6:30 pm
new The Inauguration of Joseph R. Biden, Jr. – An ABC News Special
7:00 pm
new Celebrating America
8:00 pm
new The Conners
Young Love, Old Lions and Middle-Aged Hyenas9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Distressed Jean9:30 pm
new News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
movie  Mr. Church
1:00 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Doc’s6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion6:30 pm
movie This Christmas
7:00 pm
movie Money Talks
9:30 pm

TRUCRIME
2.3
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame3:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer7:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Blood
Death by Numbers9:00 pm
new 10 Steps to Murder
Jesse Matthew10:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY11:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post6:30 pm
movie The Quick Gun
7:00 pm
movie The Horse Soldiers
9:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20215:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new NBC News Special: The Inauguration Of Joseph R. Biden
01-20-20217:00 pm
new Celebrating America
7:30 pm
Local Programming News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Martin Scorsese; Fran Lebowitz; Hunter Schafer; Playboi Carti10:35 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction6:30 pm
The First 48
Fit of Rage; Mean Streets7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight11:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Just Another Pretty Face6:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Deathtrap7:00 pm
Frasier
The Love You Fake7:30 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:00 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment8:30 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:00 pm
Roseanne
Lanford Daze9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication5:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
Soundstage
Lucinda Williams3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Clint Black4:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting5:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith6:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns6:30 pm
new Circle Sessions
Chris Young7:00 pm
new My Opry Debut
Louis York7:30 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent8:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Connie Smith, Johnny Paycheck and Ronnie Prophet9:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Chris Young10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Louis York10:30 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent11:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Thomas Middleditch3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20215:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
SEAL Team
In The Blind8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
3 Seventeen Year Olds9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jon Lovett; Jon Favreau; Tommy Vietor; Peter CottonTale; Chance The Rapper; Cynthia Erivo; Chicago Children’s Choir; Chicago Yo10:35 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Thomas Middleditch3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20215:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
SEAL Team
In The Blind8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
3 Seventeen Year Olds9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jon Lovett; Jon Favreau; Tommy Vietor; Peter CottonTale; Chance The Rapper; Cynthia Erivo; Chicago Children’s Choir; Chicago Yo10:35 pm

NC5+
5.12
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dance Battle; Death Row Dog6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date3:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous4:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley6:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dance Battle; Death Row Dog6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
Talk of the Town
11:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date3:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous4:00 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley6:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WRTN-LD2
6.2
movie Little Lord Fauntleroy
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  Ninja III: The Domination
1:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
3:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
6:30 pm
movie Double Impact
9:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am

WRTN-LD5
6.5
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm

WRTN-LD6
6.6
Gem Treasures Jewelry
3:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
4:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions With Clorox
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm

WRTN-LD7
6.7
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Brussels & Beyond3:30 pm
Nature
The Alps: The High Life4:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets in Our Dna5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
When Disaster Strikes
California Mudslide9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Some Enchanted Evening10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
The War and Treaty; Ruthie Foster11:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Make48
Follow Our Winning Team on Industry Field Trip!, Pt. 13:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20215:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Transplanting Trees; Hooking up Plumbing to a Washing Machine6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ballad for Wind Instruments and Canoe6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Fruit Trees7:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Meatballs and More8:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Budapest’s Central Market9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202110:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci11:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University11:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
01-20-20215:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202110:00 pm
Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress11:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 215:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2066:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20206:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 217:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 2111:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Thomas Middleditch3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20215:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World6:30 pm
new The Inauguration of Joseph R. Biden, Jr. – An ABC News Special
7:00 pm
new Celebrating America
8:00 pm
new The Conners
Young Love, Old Lions and Middle-Aged Hyenas9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Distressed Jean9:30 pm
new WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Dateline
The Mystery Man3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Trip to Raleigh4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Trip to Mexico4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
new The Masked Dancer
Group A Playoffs – So You Think You Can Mask?7:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 38:02 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices9:30 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari10:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama vs. Side Chick3:00 pm
black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
An Indecent Thanksgiving Proposal5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Follow the Money6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chick Cancer6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Seven: Climax7:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Cabin10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Wine and Roses10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Judge Judy
Father Figure Accused of Evil Plot!; Phantom Driver at Fault?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:00 pm
Local Programming new Jeopardy!
01-20-20215:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
new The Masked Dancer
Group A Playoffs – So You Think You Can Mask?7:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 38:02 pm
new FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
01-20-202110:35 pm
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sex, Lies and the Exercise Tape4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ridiculous Liaisons4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike5:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass6:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Night Visitor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Reggie-3 Archie-07:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George’s Alibi8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:30 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20215:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
SEAL Team
In The Blind8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
3 Seventeen Year Olds9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jon Lovett; Jon Favreau; Tommy Vietor; Peter CottonTale; Chance The Rapper; Cynthia Erivo; Chicago Children’s Choir; Chicago Yo10:35 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Drew Barrymore Show
Hailee Steinfeld, Hook In with Karamo Brown, Drew’s News3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote5:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Seven: Climax7:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
News 19 at 9 on WHDF
9:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away11:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sex, Lies and the Exercise Tape4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ridiculous Liaisons4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike5:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass6:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Night Visitor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Reggie-3 Archie-07:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George’s Alibi8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:30 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Washington D.C./Virginia5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
Miami10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202111:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
 The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
new We the Young People
6:00 pm
POV
Raising Bertie6:30 pm
Frontline
President Biden8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
We the Young People
11:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 215:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2066:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20206:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 217:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 2111:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University11:00 pm

KET
23.1
Local Programming Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202111:00 pm

KET2
23.2
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse3:00 pm
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 23:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Not Just Zucchini / Non Solo Zucchine4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Budapest’s Central Market4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper5:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Raw vs. Cooked5:30 pm
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 36:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance7:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 28:00 pm
movie Inside the Mind of Agatha Christie
9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers11:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Tempest Rising
3:00 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
4:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Local Programming In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Spirited Sounds, Tall Tales and Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Tom Owen’s Louisville
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Tom Owen’s Louisville
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University11:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave3:00 pm
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:00 pm
Garden Smart
6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup7:00 pm
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up7:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 79:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.11:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Great Eats On and Off the Las Vegas Strip3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 215:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2066:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20206:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 217:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico10:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up10:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 2111:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Blue Bloods
Past Tense3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced4:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Common Enemies6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Real Deal10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Naughty or Nice11:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The3:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me5:30 pm
Justin Time
Mystery of the Missing Hat; Go, Team, Go!6:00 pm
Justin Time
Monkey Shadows; The Golden Yarn6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Mr. Bentley: Dog Sitter7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scruffty on Guard7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob the Farmer8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Lofty the Artist8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Pilchard and the Field Mice9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Where’s Muck9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Important Job; Skip’s Big Idea; Muck’s Surprise10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Important Job; Trix and the Bug10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Runaway Roley11:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Saving Hope
Problem Child3:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia6:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies8:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings11:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Haul Moving Help
5:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 pm
The Hard Truth
6:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm

HSN
28.6
ReFresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Fitbit
7:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Winter Beauty Reboot
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Winter Beauty Reboot
9:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
10:00 pm
Democracy Fashions 1st Anniversary
11:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5003:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a case of larceny as the plaintiff is suing the defendant for allegedly stealing her tax return3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
new Family Feud
4:30 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood7:00 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods8:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Seven Dead Eyes5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Target: Angels7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Killing Kind8:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking10:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move10:30 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day11:00 pm

COMET
30.3
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded4:00 pm
Sliders
Fever5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Animal Frat6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Another Mother7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
All-Americans8:00 pm
movie Earthsea
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm

WJDE7
31.7
 America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
News On w/ Miranda Khan
6:00 pm
Live From Studio 6B
7:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness7:00 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Hero of Revelation, Pt. 19:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory9:30 pm
It Is Written
500: The Reformation10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad11:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming new 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm

KET
35.1
Local Programming Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202111:00 pm

KET2
35.2
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Drifting the Grasse3:00 pm
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 23:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Not Just Zucchini / Non Solo Zucchine4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Budapest’s Central Market4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Autumn Supper5:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Raw vs. Cooked5:30 pm
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 36:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance7:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Episode 28:00 pm
movie Inside the Mind of Agatha Christie
9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers11:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Tempest Rising
3:00 pm
Mountain Born: The Jean Ritchie Story
4:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads6:00 pm
Local Programming In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Spirited Sounds, Tall Tales and Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Tom Owen’s Louisville
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Tom Owen’s Louisville
11:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University11:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Tween You and Me
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Love a Child
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Pray in Jesus Name News
6:30 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:00 pm
Victorious Living With Charles Cowan
7:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Mission Feeding LOI
9:00 pm
Real Life
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
PFC Gomer Pyle8:00 pm
new Green Acres
Guess Who’s Not Coming to the Luau?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Soap to Nuts10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Prudent Prosecutor10:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane3:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Inheritance8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Meld10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
Cheers
10:00 pm
Cheers
10:30 pm
Taxi
11:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Grease
2:15 pm
movie The Way We Were
4:20 pm
movie As Good as It Gets
7:00 pm
movie The Mirror Has Two Faces
10:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!6:00 pm
Local Programming new The Masked Dancer
Group A Playoffs – So You Think You Can Mask?7:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 38:02 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation10:30 pm
black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote11:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Three’s Company
Ground Rules3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Looks for a Job3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sex, Lies and the Exercise Tape4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ridiculous Liaisons4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike5:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass6:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Night Visitor7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Reggie-3 Archie-07:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George’s Alibi8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk10:30 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:00 pm

ION
41.3
Blue Bloods
Past Tense3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced4:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Common Enemies6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Real Deal10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Naughty or Nice11:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Vencer el desamor
7:00 pm
new Imperio de mentiras
8:00 pm
new Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Hasta que el dinero nos separe
4:00 pm
La doble vida de Estela Carrillo
5:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Desafío Súper Regiones
9:00 pm
Local Programming Mita y Mita
11:00 pm

WLLCDT3
42.3
Wonderama
3:00 pm
To the Rescue
3:30 pm
Inside Investigations
4:00 pm
Madison Brown
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
movie Without a Paddle: Nature’s Calling
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Cheaters
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country’s Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
PFC Gomer Pyle8:00 pm
new Green Acres
Guess Who’s Not Coming to the Luau?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Soap to Nuts10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Prudent Prosecutor10:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane3:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Inheritance8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Meld10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point11:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
Cheers
10:00 pm
Cheers
10:30 pm
Taxi
11:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Grease
2:15 pm
movie The Way We Were
4:20 pm
movie As Good as It Gets
7:00 pm
movie The Mirror Has Two Faces
10:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:00 pm
Down Home
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
movie Free Indeed
5:30 pm
movie Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
5:58 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie Hendrix
3:00 pm
movie Breakin’ 2 Electric Boogaloo
5:00 pm
movie Rappin
7:00 pm
movie Beat Street
9:00 pm
movie Hendrix
11:00 pm

WCKV
49
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Washington D.C./Virginia5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm
Sky Watch TV
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
7:00 pm
TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
8:00 pm
TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
9:00 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 010710:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 pm

WPGDDT3
50.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
01-20-20208:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Sea Kids
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie Modern Prodigal
3:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
5:00 pm
movie The Big Fight
7:00 pm
movie The Big Fight
9:30 pm

WZDXH
54.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
Covid Headquarters: Inauguration Day In America: What Is The New Administration’s Plan To Conquer Covid And Get You Vaccinated?3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Mom Made Our Lives A Living Hell4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:30 pm
new The Masked Dancer
Group A Playoffs – So You Think You Can Mask?7:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 38:02 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new Extra
01-20-202110:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 10310:30 pm
new TMZ
01-20-202111:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Sleeper5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback6:30 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods7:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too10:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece11:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
PFC Gomer Pyle8:00 pm
new Green Acres
Guess Who’s Not Coming to the Luau?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Soap to Nuts10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Prudent Prosecutor10:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery At the Bottom of the Lake; Killer Grandma5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction6:30 pm
The First 48
Fit of Rage; Mean Streets7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight11:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
new TMZ Live
01-20-20213:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup4:00 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari4:30 pm
Modern Family
Australia5:00 pm
Modern Family
Sleeper5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?6:00 pm
black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote6:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Seven: Climax7:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports Against the Odds
Mick Fanning3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Cristiano Ronaldo and Wayne Rooney3:30 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
4:00 pm
new College Hoops Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
sports Inside the League
8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
11:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Glen’s Dining Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama8:30 pm
Nanny 911
Tieso Family9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Casa Roma10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe11:00 pm

WNAB5-DT
58.5
sports Against the Odds
Mick Fanning3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Cristiano Ronaldo and Wayne Rooney3:30 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
4:00 pm
new College Hoops Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
sports Inside the League
8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
11:00 pm

WNAB25-DT
58.6
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WNAB35-DT
58.7
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Methley6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Glen’s Dining Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama8:30 pm
Nanny 911
Tieso Family9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Casa Roma10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.