Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37227  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nashville, TN 37227. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in12:06 am
Local Programming

METV
2.2
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
  movie   Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT4
4.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Taste of the Town
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Social Media Menace; Music Festival Fiasco6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Classic Cars
5:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
8:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
5:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
7:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
9:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
  sports   To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
American Builder
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Video Vision
11:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:30 am
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
The This Old House Hour
Modern Barn Raising; Tropical Yard5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
7:00 pm
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
8:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Mystical Squeak of Howard's Bicycle10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
11:30 pm
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Air Tight House; Fireplace Makeover7:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf8:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Denim and Duck8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 49:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing Gifts Save the Day9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201910:00 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
11:00 pm
Next Door Neighbors: Taste of Home
12:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
8.3
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Hometown Heritage
7:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:00 pm
Hometown Heritage
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus10:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips12:30 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 95:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201910:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar11:05 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-201811:35 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
12:05 am
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off6:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus7:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner8:30 pm
Blackish
The Real World9:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14310:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13512:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Upperman at Cookeville
7:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age12:00 am
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 26:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 36:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou10:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 110:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
7:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
8:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Reebok
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
Shoe Lover's Closet
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Perfect Female10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Pork and Burns12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate12:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Joan Rivers Show
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
Shoe Lover's Closet
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Nightmare Alley
4:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
9:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:55 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Thompsonville Worship Hour
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
  new   Revelation Now
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
5:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
6:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
3ABN Insight
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
11:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Voice of Prophecy
4:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
7:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
10:30 pm
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D. 
12:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Alone in the Wilderness
4:30 pm
Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
6:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
8:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:30 pm

KETKY
35.3
Headwaters
A Place in the Country5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
The Poisonwood Bible6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
Vintage Kentucky: The Vine to Wine Experience
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
What Does Every Teen Need?
11:00 pm
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
5:00 pm
Power Fueled Living
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Empowered
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
The THREE with Laura Harris-Smith
9:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me 
11:30 pm

WHTNDT2
39.2
Conciertos
5:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 pm
Conversando
7:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
8:00 pm
Mi Amigo Miguelito
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
9:30 pm
Tiempo de cambio
10:00 pm
Tiempos de alabar
10:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:00 pm
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
8:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
9:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit7:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
Tarte Beauty
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
7:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 pm
Reebok
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.6
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
On The Homefront
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Global Lane
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Studio 5
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKUW
40.7
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Familia P. Luche
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-22-20197:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-22-20198:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-22-20199:00 pm
Primer impacto extra
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion
6:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos10:30 pm
Blue Demon
Blue Demon11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos12:30 am
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
Rabbi Lapin
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   A Mile in His Shoes 
12:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   A Mile in His Shoes 
12:30 am

WFJB
44.3
Heartland
Crossed Signals5:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances6:00 pm
Heartland
The Natural7:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run8:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
9:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
8:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDJ
50.3
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201911:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex11:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank10:30 pm
The Game
Nothing Was the Game11:00 pm
The Game
The Saber's Story11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man5:00 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook6:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad12:00 am
Family Guy
Stew-Roids12:30 am
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com