Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37227  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
  new   Extra
1:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
2:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   This Week With Bob Mueller
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    88 Minutes
8:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Body of Evidence
Ragtime9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
5:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Local Programming Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement1:02 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:02 am
People Now
3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco4:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 4 at 5am Sunday
5:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters9:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am

COZI
4.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am

WSMVDT5
4.5
Authentic America
9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:35 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:30 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am

WTVFHD
5.11
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:35 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:35 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.12
Out & About Today
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
11:30 pm
Loretta McNary Show
12:00 am
Touching the World Ministries
12:30 am
Taste of the Town
1:00 am
Inside Politics
1:30 am
Out & About Today
2:00 am
Urban Outlook
2:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
3:00 am
Taste of the Town
3:30 am
The + Side of Nashville
4:00 am
Urban Outlook
4:30 am
Inside Politics
5:00 am
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:30 am

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am

WRTN
6.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am

REVN
6.2
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
OPGI
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
 FITE Focus
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
 The Woman in White
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
No Passport Required
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

NPT2
8.2
David Holt's State of Music
9:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
10:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
5:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
 Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste9:00 pm
Local Programming No Passport Required
Chicago11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:30 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:19 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:19 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind1:19 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:19 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men3:19 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank4:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal 
5:30 am

WBKOF
13.2
The Carbonaro Effect
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 am
Engine Power
12:30 am
Truck Tech
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 am
Xtreme Off-Road
JL Rubicon: Strength3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:30 am
Open House
11-23-20195:00 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:30 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina9:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff10:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Local Programming

WZTVDT
17.1
  new    FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:00 am
Raw Travel
3:30 am
Local Programming Comments with Dr. James Haney
5:30 am

WZTV2
17.2
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  sports    Classic College Football: 2011: Auburn vs. Oregon
2011: Auburn vs. Oregon7:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
48 Hours
10:35 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan11:35 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:05 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger9:30 pm
  movie   Changing Lanes
10:00 pm
Heartland
Challenges12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:30 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving4:00 am
Cops
Street Patrol4:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-20195:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-20195:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

WCKV
21.1
  movie    Objects of Wrath
8:00 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Barnegie Hall
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WoodSongs
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Missy Kane's Fit and Fun
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

WCTEW
22.2
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere9:30 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

WCTEC
22.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

KIDS
22.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

KET
23.1
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Country Music
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

KET2
23.2
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
5:30 am

KETKY
23.3
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Austin City Limits
9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
On Story
11:00 pm
Local Programming MainStreet
12:00 am
The Daytripper
12:30 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
5:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
5:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind11:30 pm
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am

ION Plus
28.3
 CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

HSN
28.6
 Dyson Innovations
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cheaters
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   SSN Sports
3:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports
3:30 am
  sports   Race Week
4:00 am
Open House
11-23-20194:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
 The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers9:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who10:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers5:30 am

COMET
30.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
9:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE-CD
31.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

WJDE7
31.7
Military Makeover
9:30 pm
Military Makeover
10:00 pm
Military Makeover
10:30 pm
America's Heartland
11:00 pm
America's Heartland
11:30 pm
America's Heartland
12:00 am
America's Heartland
12:30 am
Military Makeover
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Military Makeover
2:00 am
Military Makeover
2:30 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am
Hiring America
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Military Makeover
5:00 am
Military Makeover
5:30 am

WJNK
34.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
Carter Report, The
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Disclosure
11:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
2:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:00 am
More Abundant Life
5:30 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
It Is Written
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Country Music
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
MotorWeek
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am

KET2
35.2
Still Open All Hours
9:30 pm
Father Brown
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
5:30 am

KETKY
35.3
Music Anywhere
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:00 pm
Kentucky Health
11:30 pm
Health Three60
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
The Video Vault
2:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
5:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
5:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
TBA
9:30 pm
Liberty University Winterfest
10:00 pm
Change Point TV
11:00 pm
The Y
11:30 pm
Change TV
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
Fruit of the Spirit
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Apostolic Context
5:30 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
9:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
Silent Conflict5:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
MoxieTalk
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
M*A*S*H
1:30 am
Friends
2:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF9:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Vecinos
9:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Más noche
11:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am

WLLC2
42.2
  movie    The Family
8:00 pm
  movie   Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
10:00 pm
  movie   Maze Runner 2: Scorch Trials
12:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WLLCDT3
42.3
  movie    Housebroken
9:00 pm
  movie   Jacob's Ladder
11:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
50 Plus Prime
5:00 am
The Jet Set
5:30 am

WLLC
42.4
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

WJFBD2
44.2
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am

WFJB
44.3
 In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
9:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
Silent Conflict5:00 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
 Monumental
8:30 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
The Word in the World
5:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:30 pm
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
  movie    Objects of Wrath
8:00 pm
True Health Talk with Dr. Dale Brown
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am

WPGDD
50.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am

WPGD2
50.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Mcmanus
10:00 pm
Hillsong United People
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am

WPGDDT3
50.3
 VeggieTales: 'Twas the Night Before Easter
9:00 pm
  movie   VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
10:00 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WPGDE
50.4
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
  movie    Steps of Faith
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
3:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure 
5:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
Local Programming Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall10:30 pm
Local Programming Rock Family Worship
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters9:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20203:30 am
Comedy.TV
4:00 am
Local Programming Hope for the Cities
5:30 am

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Emerge
9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
TBA
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining11:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37227! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.