Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37230  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood10:00 am
  new   News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Cedric the Entertainer12:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
2.2
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege8:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 29:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Miracle Man12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved9:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2010:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2110:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2211:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2311:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2412:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2512:30 pm
Local Programming

WKRN
2.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path8:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company9:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years11:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
News 4 Today 5am
5:00 am
News 4 Today 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201910:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

HEART
4.2
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight5:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move6:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile7:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big8:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!9:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy10:00 am
Without a Trace
91111:00 am
Without a Trace
All for One12:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Ghost Writer7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Fourth Man8:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are10:30 am
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro11:30 am
Emergency
Nagging Suspicions12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSMVDT4
4.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early
5:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201910:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
  sports    SportsLine
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
Retirement Report
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff9:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining10:30 am
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings11:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces11:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive12:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRTN
6.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
 The Avengers
You Have Just Been Murdered4:30 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust8:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds9:00 am
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire10:00 am
  movie   Youngblood
11:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
8:00 am
  sports   Planet X
8:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
9:30 am
At Your Leisure
10:00 am
  sports   Destination TQ
10:30 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
At Your Leisure
12:00 pm
  sports   Destination TQ
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Happy Feet, Healthy Body6:30 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)7:00 am
Country Music
I Can't Stop Loving You (1953-1963)9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon11:30 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves12:30 pm
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair7:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway8:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia8:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish12:30 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new   AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood10:00 am
  new   WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Cedric the Entertainer12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:30 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News9:00 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-201911:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages7:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You're on My Show Again...That Can't Be Good8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WZTV-DT
17.1
FOX17 This Morning
5:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Talk panel11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!12:30 pm
Local Programming

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around7:00 am
Real Winning Edge
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Russian Roulette12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Promised to Pay My Fine!; Bad Samaritan5:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes6:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson6:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line7:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
8:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20199:30 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News10:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Hiding From Debt Collectors11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma12:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Russian Roulette12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
6:00 am
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTEDT
22.1
Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo8:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul9:00 am
Local, USA
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-201911:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1112:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Can Metaphysics Discern God I?12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTEC
22.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair7:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway8:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia8:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish12:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
Local Programming

KET
23.1
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
23.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Interviewing7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Baby Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty10:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 111:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mex'd Up American Regional Favorites11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali12:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
23.3
WoodSongs
McLain Family Band5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
6:30 am
Before Vegas, There Was Newport
7:30 am
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
8:30 am
Lake Cumberland: Protecting Our Past
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Adolph Rupp10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
  sports   Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
23.4
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKYU-DT
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song5:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins6:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday7:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 18:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats12:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKYU2
24.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair7:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway8:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia8:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPX2
28.2
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's an Elephantostrich; My Hair Is Short!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
School's Out; Where Did the Wind Go?6:30 am
Toddworld
Stella's Bad Dream/Mommy Mitzi7:00 am
Toddworld
Bark in the Dark/It's OK Not to Win7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
LifeLock Protection
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Battling Balding
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
Gold Jewelry Clearance
5:00 am
Leah's Closet
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
28.6
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
8:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
9:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
Rock the Park
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles10:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-201811:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin12:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Amen
Three's a Crowd5:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged7:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower8:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking9:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image12:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
30.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   It's Alive
9:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE
31.1
Maverick
Prey of the Cat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE2
31.2
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1964: My Fair Lady, Mary Poppins, Goldfinger, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 207:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Indian Show8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Bank Scandal9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Decides to Redecorate9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Woman's Place10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Chinese Horse10:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles11:00 am
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Eternal Rectangle12:30 pm
Local Programming

WJDE4
31.4
Fall Home Essentials
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
8:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
9:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
September Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   The Body Snatcher
5:00 am
  movie   The Public Enemy
7:00 am
  movie   Strategic Air Command
9:00 am
  movie   Lawrence of Arabia 
11:30 am

WJNK
34.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow6:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Historical Method's Last Stand7:00 am
3ABN Today
Understanding the Book of Revelation8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System9:00 am
Cook 30
Salad Mix9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Colon Health10:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions11:00 am
Daniel All Access
A Personal Problem12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.2
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
3ABN on the Road
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.4
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
11:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
6:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Musical Meditations
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Inverse
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
7:00 am
Garden of Prayer
7:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KET
35.1
Wai Lana Yoga
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous12:30 pm
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Interviewing7:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit8:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Baby Blankets8:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
10:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty10:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 111:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mex'd Up American Regional Favorites11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali12:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKY
35.3
WoodSongs
McLain Family Band5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
6:30 am
Before Vegas, There Was Newport
7:30 am
U of L Today With Mark Hebert
8:30 am
Lake Cumberland: Protecting Our Past
9:00 am
Kentucky Muse
9:30 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Adolph Rupp10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
  sports   Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KETKIDS
35.4
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud6:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales9:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Jesus Is the Answer
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Victorious Living
7:30 am
Quiet Brain Infomercial
8:00 am
Rise Up
8:30 am
Herman & Dr. David
9:00 am
Bridges
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Proclaiming Christ
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Comienza el Día
8:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
9:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
11:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
11:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
12:00 pm
Dominio hoy
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
Lifestyle Under $10
5:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 am
Genuine Gemstones Under $10
7:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Faith Under $10
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 25:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 36:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam9:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam10:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat11:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle11:30 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary5:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
Get in Shape
8:00 am
Leah's Closet
9:00 am
Get in Shape
11:00 am
Fall Home Improvement 
12:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
Faithwire
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
On The Homefront
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Global Lane
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Life Saving Surgeries
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Global Lane
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.7
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone8:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist10:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-201911:30 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
41.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet11:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Russian Roulette12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
41.3
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC
42.1
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
  new   Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
Por Mi Grupo Doy la Vida10:00 am
Laura
Del Infierno Al Para�so11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC3
42.3
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn6:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe10:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God11:00 am
Law & Order
Privileged12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC
42.4
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD2
44.2
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFJB
44.3
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Doctor Wimzie6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Lost in Mexico; It's Snow Small Feat7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Gang's All Here' The Meow-Sic Goes Round And Round8:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
9:00 am
  movie   12 Angry Men
11:00 am
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 am
Matthew Kelly Passion & Purpose
6:00 am
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDD
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
T.D. Jakes
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Cruise With a Cause
5:00 am
Mx Tv
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
11:00 am
The Way of the Master
11:30 am
  movie   The Touch
12:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Maná
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Wheeler Chapel Baptist Church
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Bruner v. Bruner8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals12:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-20-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
09-20-20198:30 am
Maury
DNA Test These Men...One of Them Is My Baby's Dad!9:00 am
Dateline
A Family's Story10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 am
The People's Court
09-05-201812:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege8:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 29:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Miracle Man12:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight5:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move6:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile7:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big8:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!9:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy10:00 am
Without a Trace
91111:00 am
Without a Trace
All for One12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go5:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Moody Foodie5:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
8:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
8:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA9:00 am
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20310:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15210:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls #811:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB2
58.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
9:00 am
  movie   Thief
10:30 am
Local Programming

DABL
58.4
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Crafting With Steve Schirripa7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Kelsey Grammer8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Blenders9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Clam Chowder9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Entree Salads10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soft-Shell Crabs10:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA11:00 am
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-201912:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com