10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 36:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
 Law & Order
Bad Faith10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:00 pm
movie Bait
1:30 pm
movie The Man
4:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment6:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…6:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past11:00 am
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man6:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Predator12:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am
Emergency
Fools12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle6:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
1:00 pm
Talk of the Town
1:30 pm
sports SportsLine
2:00 pm
MorningLine
3:00 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle6:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

REVN
6.2
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl12:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
Run!5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

THIS
6.3
movie Out of Time
10:30 am
movie Rain Man
12:30 pm
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
5:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 TBA
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
 Toscana Italiana Jewelry
10:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
1:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
6:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:00 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino12:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review12:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Sam Bush1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 35:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest10:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Nile11:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle1:00 pm
Local Programming Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Swap; Brick Repointing6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Just a Small Funeral6:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping3:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now5:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor6:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-202010:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray11:00 am
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
 Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41110:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-20192:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Best of Agra & India5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
new Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
movie  Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
POV
About Love6:30 pm

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

KET
23.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-194911:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
07-14-20202:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1033:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg10:30 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 212:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 43:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 24:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Garden Smart
05-25-20206:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre1:30 pm
Jakers!
2:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten6:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Blink12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil6:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
12:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
4:00 pm
Birkenstock
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee10:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-15-201911:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?1:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20203:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell5:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady6:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria6:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Surf & Turf
6:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
 3ABN Australia Homecoming
Evolution Impossible – The Evidence10:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:00 pm
Exalting His Word
1:30 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm
3ABN Insight
2:30 pm
Faith Chapel
3:00 pm
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
5:00 pm
Issues & Answers
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm

KET
35.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China10:30 am
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-194911:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Garden Smart
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer1:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
07-14-20202:30 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1033:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1083:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Gifts From the Forest4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays5:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea5:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 36:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg10:30 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
11:30 am
Kentucky Life
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
The Everlasting Stream
3:00 pm
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
4:00 pm
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
5:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention6:00 pm
Assignment Education
6:30 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Revelation of the Word
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Rise Up
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Mike Henson and Friends
3:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
4:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kidz
4:30 pm
The Fire Place Fellowship
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  Bite the Bullet
9:00 am
movie Scarecrow
12:00 pm
movie Prime Cut
2:35 pm
movie Bat 21
4:40 pm

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!6:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Local Programming La vecina
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Leverage
10:00 am
movie Iron Eagle II
11:00 am
movie The Perfect Score
1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  Bite the Bullet
9:00 am
movie Scarecrow
12:00 pm
movie Prime Cut
2:35 pm
movie Bat 21
4:40 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Down Home
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:28 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:30 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
12:30 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Best of Agra & India5:30 pm
Hilldale Church of Christ
6:00 pm
Conversations with Kevin C Kennedy
6:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Touch of Heaven
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Dateline
Crossing the Line10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble1:00 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It4:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
6:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?6:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Predator12:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Intervention
10:00 am
Cops
Coast To Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty1:00 pm
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
Mom
4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom6:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No6:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.