http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20515/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=7bc91a6e3017aff0fff10bb5c1da509b&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Nashville, TN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (37244)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37244  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nashville, TN 37244. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 9am
9:00 am
World Outreach Church - Murfreesboro, TN
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan1:30 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-20192:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

METV
2.2
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRN3
2.3
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
News 4 at 8am Sunday
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

HEART
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.3
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    Weekend Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:25 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Taste of the Town
7:30 am
Urban Outlook
8:00 am
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
8:30 am
Inside Politics
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Retirement Report
10:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
11:30 am
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults12:30 pm
  new   Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings1:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
05-13-20191:30 pm
Live Life and Win!
Building Schools, Dance Dance Dance, Pre-Teen Entrepreneur2:00 pm
Coolest Places
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
5.3
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
6.2
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
Dream Ridez
10:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sam's Garage
11:30 am
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
6.3
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
2:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
3:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Home Talk USA
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Talking Pictures
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NPTHD
8.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
  sports   Wild Side
9:00 am
Volunteer Gardener
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'10:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-201911:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201912:30 pm
Dental Health: Aging Matters
1:00 pm
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20191:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 22:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NPT2
8.2
Around the Farm Table
Hold Your Horses7:30 am
Texas Parks and Wildlife
Episode 27058:00 am
Wild Side
8:30 am
Kentucky Afield
9:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland9:30 am
MotorWeek
05-18-201910:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:30 am
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment11:00 am
Euromaxx
Urban Art at a Former Ironworks; Bring on the Color; Europe's Only Coffee Plantation12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Explore Health
1:00 pm
The Best Times
1:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
2:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:30 pm
Wild Side
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
8.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNINHD
9.1
  new   Friday Zone
7:30 am
Journey Indiana
8:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 28:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Laurel Highlands9:00 am
MotorWeek
05-18-20199:30 am
Regional Voices
10:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:30 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'11:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Darnisa Amante12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 21:00 pm
  movie   Rick Steves Special: Luther and the Reformation
2:00 pm
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter3:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKOH
13.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Everyday Heroes
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
Culture Click
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-20199:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland Qualifiers Hour 110:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
  new   Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Capturing Clever Koalas11:30 am
Rock the Park
Best of Bears12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:30 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
1:00 pm
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Michelle2:00 pm
50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance2:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm

WZTV-DT
17.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
FOX 17 News Nashville in Focus
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
  movie   Patriot Games 
2:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
17.3
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Abundant Living
10:00 am
First Baptist Church of Huntsville
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording7:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-28-20198:00 am
HouseSmarts
8:30 am
Whitesburg Baptist Church
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck10:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint11:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally12:00 pm
Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
2:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
21.1
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Concord Missionary Baptist Church
8:00 am
Live With Passion
8:30 am
First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
America's Godly Heritage
10:00 am
Hilldale Baptist
11:00 am
America's Godly Heritage
12:00 pm
Spirit Wind Ministry
1:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
2:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens9:30 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win10:00 am
Twice as Good
A Taste of New Mexico10:30 am
The Dr. Bob Show
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281112:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Childhood Memories1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Goodman Revival: Songs in the Key of Happy2:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Michael Montgomery3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTEW
22.2
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
Tennessee Channel 
1:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
22.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville7:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War8:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle9:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
28.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell10:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment11:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs12:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion1:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked2:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man3:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Good News Today
8:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
10:00 am
Woodmont Baptist Church Services
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs12:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee: Third Shift1:00 pm
  movie   The Island 
2:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run3:00 pm

COMET
30.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey3:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   The River Niger
11:00 am
  movie   Get Christie Love!
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Vega$
Touch of Death7:00 am
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
12:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.1
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?10:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

WJNK
34.2
 Central Study Hour
7:00 am
Revelation Insights
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy
11:00 am
The Carter Report
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
12:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm

WJNK
34.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
9:00 am
Worship Hour
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Carter Report, The
11:30 am
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
Bible Answers 
3:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of Praise
7:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:35 am
Eventide
10:35 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Marriage Matters
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm

KET
35.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens9:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
10:00 am
Kentucky Health
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:00 am
Washington Week
05-17-201911:30 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KET2
35.2
On Story
Revisiting Westerns: A Conversation with Walter Hill & Scott Frank7:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again8:30 am
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood9:00 am
The Desert Speaks
Dying Traditions in a Mexican Pueblo9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out11:00 am
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The McDonaghs of Jamieson Street1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Relationships2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
Episode 1272:30 pm
Doc Martin
Preserve the Romance3:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Comment on Kentucky
7:30 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
8:00 am
Two Brothers
8:30 am
Kentucky to the World
9:00 am
Health Three60
10:00 am
Headwaters
Rough Side of the Mountain11:00 am
Kentucky Muse
12:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:58 pm
Kentucky WWII Veterans: In Their Own Words
3:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Let's Talk With Robert & Regina
7:30 am
Victorious Living
8:00 am
Mt. Calvary
8:30 am
Voice of Victory
9:00 am
Truth Revealed
9:30 am
Generation Changers
10:00 am
Life Today
10:30 am
The Gaithers
11:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Herman & Dr. David
12:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
1:00 pm
Voice of Victory
2:00 pm
Bridges
2:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHTNDT2
39.2
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
  new   Impactando las Naciones
11:30 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.2
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm

WKUW
40.3
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
Local Programming

WKUW
40.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

WKUW
40.5
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

WKUW
40.6
 Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm

WKUW
40.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 Súper Genios
7:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Ultravioleta
12:00 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
1:30 pm

WLLC3
42.3
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBD
44.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Victorious Living
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm

WFJB
44.3
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCKV
49
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 am
Concord Missionary Baptist Church
8:00 am
Live With Passion
8:30 am
First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
9:30 am
America's Godly Heritage
10:00 am
Hilldale Baptist
11:00 am
America's Godly Heritage
12:00 pm
Spirit Wind Ministry
1:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
2:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGD2
50.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDE
50.4
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGDS
50.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
In Search
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Whitesburg Baptist Church
9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
New Day Marketing
10:00 am
Bluewater media
10:30 am
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
11:00 am
  movie   Drive Angry
1:00 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
  new   Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place8:30 am
Rock Family Worship
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
New Day Marketing
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Ellison Media
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  movie   The Island
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WNABDT
58.1
A New Day
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
THBC Sunday Morning Service
8:30 am
American Religious Town Hall
9:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
05-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
05-13-20191:30 pm
  movie   Sense and Sensibility
2:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAB
58.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com