Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37245  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
12:06 am
Local Programming

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns12:00 am
Intervention 
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSMVDT
4.1
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

WSMVDT2
4.2
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

COZI
4.3
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
The Office
Spooked10:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am

LAFF
5.3
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming

NC5+
5.12
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Panorama
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 pm
OpenLine
7:00 pm
  sports   SportsLine
8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
OpenLine
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Urban Outlook
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am

LAFF
5.13
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am

WRTN
6.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

REVN
6.2
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66 
1:00 am

THIS
6.3
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
5:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
7:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:30 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
Life From Above
Changing Planet5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Who Made a Bit of Splash in Wales Then?10:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 211:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

NPT2
8.2
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Build It, Cable Lighting6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Greenfingers6:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes7:30 pm
Local Programming Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202010:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three11:00 pm
Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis12:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
01-28-20201:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202010:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 111:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202012:07 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup9:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread10:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20201:00 am

WBKODT3
13.3
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Fort Night5:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall9:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13312:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12412:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #11:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20205:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202010:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-202011:05 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:35 pm
FOX 17 News at 9:00
12:05 am
The King of Queens
Dog Days1:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

ANT
17.3
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-28-20205:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook6:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread7:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head7:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo8:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage9:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13310:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pony Up11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12412:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #11:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am

WCKV
21.1
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Rogue Male 
1:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Secrets & Lies1:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust? 
1:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

KET
23.1
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
  new   Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am
No Passport Required 
Houston1:00 am

KET2
23.2
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Against the Tide9:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

KETKY
23.3
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Call to War
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
10:00 pm
Local Programming Fostering Family: A KET Forum
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Primate Rescue Center1:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Earth Day: Wisconsin6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation6:30 pm
A Tale of Two Sisters
The Pankhursts7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?8:00 pm
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:00 am
  new   Democracy Now! 
1:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Maltese Cross1:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Jakers!
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
28.3
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
28.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

HSN
28.6
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear 
1:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Family Feud
10-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20205:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
FOX17 News at Nine
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie12:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
30.2
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $207:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle1:00 am

COMET
30.3
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5 
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

WJDE
31.1
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Brothers Grim1:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE3
31.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia 
1:00 am

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
10:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider 
12:50 am

WJNK
34.1
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap5:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Life Affirmations From Scripture12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Gospel Outreach and Children1:00 am

WJNK
34.5
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
1:00 am

KET
35.1
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
  new   Legislative Update
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am
No Passport Required 
Houston1:00 am

KET2
35.2
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Against the Tide9:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

KETKY
35.3
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Call to War
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
10:00 pm
Local Programming Fostering Family: A KET Forum
12:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Primate Rescue Center1:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Encounters
5:00 pm
Global Food Crisis
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
Water for Life
8:00 pm
Bridges
8:30 pm
Generation Changers
9:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Rick Renner
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
You and Me 
11:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix 
The Silent Cry1:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Brothers Grim1:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division 
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia 
1:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
10:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider 
12:50 am

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 11
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion10:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie12:30 am
WDRB News @ 10 
1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Maltese Cross1:00 am

WLLC
42.1
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
01-28-20205:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
01-28-20205:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El valor de la amistad6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
01-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
01-28-20209:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor a Escondidas12:00 am
Como dice el dicho 
Pueblo chico, infierno grande1:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo 
1:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:00 am

WLLC
42.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix 
The Silent Cry1:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue 
The Brothers Grim1:00 am

WFJB
44.3
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division 
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia 
1:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
10:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider 
12:50 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:30 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
Heartland
New Horizons5:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster7:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun8:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach11:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:00 am

WCKV
49
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
Hilldale Baptist
7:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
8:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  movie   Rogue Male 
1:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Israel Tour: Sea of Galilee 
1:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes10:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast11:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?10:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode11:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 111:30 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis 
09-25-20191:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix 
The Silent Cry1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life6:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob12:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20201:00 am

WNAB2
58.2
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am

WNAB
58.3
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hand to Hand1:00 am

DABL
58.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37245! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.