Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nashville, TN 37249  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
News 2 at 5pm Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
Day of Death9:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
8:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers 
DNA Profiling9:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls 
Not Just Cards9:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48 
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

COZI
4.3
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company1:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition1:30 pm
The Office
Broke2:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday2:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Animal Rescue
09-18-20171:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:30 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:00 pm
Coolest Places
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Out of the Blue
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
4:30 pm
Retirement Report
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Panorama
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Animal Rescue
09-18-20171:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:30 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:00 pm
Coolest Places
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Out of the Blue
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
4:30 pm
Retirement Report
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Panorama
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
  sports   Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
9:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm

REVN
6.2
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm

THIS
6.3
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
12:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
9:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?8:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of the Wax Museum 
9:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
  movie   The Sadist 
9:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania1:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Family Travel on the Emerald Isle - Ireland As A Family Getaway1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Bali, Indonesia2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 13:00 pm
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 23:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 15:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 66:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Aging & The Workplace: Aging Matters
1:00 pm
The Best Times
1:30 pm
Tennessee Life
2:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:30 pm
Wild Side
3:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful4:00 pm
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum5:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Power Through Purpose6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
6:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 32:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 43:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 54:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 65:00 pm
Small Town Cops
6:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
9:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
Day of Death9:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
2:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 25:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 9:00 
9:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting1:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
1:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20204:00 pm
More than the Music
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20205:30 pm
Heartland
Truth Be Told6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient7:00 pm
Intervention
Amanda; James8:00 pm
Intervention 
David S.9:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Pro Life
12:00 pm
Spirit Wind Ministry
1:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy Of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
God's Sanctuary
5:30 pm
Answering the Call
6:00 pm
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
6:30 pm
Live With Passion
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites2:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
3:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band3:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
6:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Aging & The Workplace: Aging Matters
1:00 pm
The Best Times
1:30 pm
Tennessee Life
2:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
2:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
3:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
3:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Sandi Patty: Forever Grateful4:00 pm
The Songwriters
Randy Goodrum5:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline 
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
9:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

KET
23.1
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18164:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Things to Do When Your Wife Runs Off with a Turkish Waiter5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar5:30 pm
Phil Spencer's Stately Homes
Hopetoun House6:00 pm
  movie   Skeletons of the Mary Rose - The New Evidence
7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Last of the Summer Wine
Things to Do When Your Wife Runs Off with a Turkish Waiter1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The World Will Always Welcome Lovers . . .2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20204:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20204:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
6:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right 
9:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
 Great Conversations
Michio Kaku and James Canton12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Maestro2:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
4:00 pm
Kentucky Health
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Great Conversations 
Michio Kaku and James Canton9:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
MainStreet
Going Green1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
Nicholas and Alexandra: The Letters
3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Uneasy Lies the Head that Wears the Crown4:00 pm
Hollywood's Architect: The Paul R. Williams Story
5:00 pm
  movie   Born to Explore: Namibia - Land of Cheetahs
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings8:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Billy Strings9:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
9:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Fate9:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Giver
1:00 pm
Giver
Music Park1:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park2:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park2:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park3:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 104:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music6:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Mayday1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Dead Ringer9:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:31 pm
Paid Program
3:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics 
9:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-16-20192:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20203:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood4:00 pm
black-ish
North Star4:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
7:00 pm
Engine Power
8:00 pm
Xtreme Off Road
8:30 pm
Truck Tech
9:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse11:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show 
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie   Jaws of Satan
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
9:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
9:00 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20203:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone4:00 pm
Top 20
5:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller 
9:00 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
8:30 pm

WJDE-CD6
31.6
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics 
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Integrity9:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
Heartwise
3:00 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
American Indian living
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
8:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
9:00 pm

KET
35.1
800 Words
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie2:00 pm
Kentucky Life
3:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18164:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Things to Do When Your Wife Runs Off with a Turkish Waiter5:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar5:30 pm
Phil Spencer's Stately Homes
Hopetoun House6:00 pm
  movie   Skeletons of the Mary Rose - The New Evidence
7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Last of the Summer Wine
Things to Do When Your Wife Runs Off with a Turkish Waiter1:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
1:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The World Will Always Welcome Lovers . . .2:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:30 pm
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20204:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20204:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
5:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 pm
NOVA
6:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)7:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right 
9:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Great Conversations
Michio Kaku and James Canton12:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Town Branch1:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
Maestro2:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
4:00 pm
Kentucky Health
4:30 pm
Health Three60
5:00 pm
  movie   Lines of Sight
6:00 pm
The Video Vault
7:00 pm
Great Conversations 
Michio Kaku and James Canton9:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Voice of Victory
2:00 pm
Bridges
2:30 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
3:00 pm
Oasis Ministries
3:30 pm
Dream Catcher
4:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
4:30 pm
The Good Life
5:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
9:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend9:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
3:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
9:05 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm

ION
41.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Fate9:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia
UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia11:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLLC2
42.2
  movie    Taken
12:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
2:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
4:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
6:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47 
8:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
The Tech Show
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
Celebrity Page
3:30 pm
  movie   Clear and Present Danger
4:00 pm
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Vampire in Brooklyn 
9:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
9:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend9:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
3:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
9:05 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Dorinda
1:00 pm
  movie   GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm
Life Outreach International
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
TCT Today
3:30 pm
TCT Today
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
6:00 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
6:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
7:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother5:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge6:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes6:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go7:00 pm
Heartland
Trust8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
9:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Pro Life
12:00 pm
Spirit Wind Ministry
1:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy Of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
God's Sanctuary
5:30 pm
Answering the Call
6:00 pm
Experiencing Grace with Kris Page
6:30 pm
Live With Passion
7:00 pm
Walk in the Word-James MacDonald
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo 
9:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise 
9:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm 
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
New Day Marketing
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice5:30 pm
Great Mediaworks
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon7:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48 
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
  movie   Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tattoo4:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack4:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete9:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
2:30 pm
  movie   K2
4:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
6:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
8:30 pm

DABL
58.4
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery6:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37249! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.