Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Apison, TN 37302  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Apison, TN 37302. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Bob Saget; Ralph Macchio; Nate Berkus and Jeremiah Brent1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs3:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Men of Marvel; Rebels Wilson, Anne Hathaway7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer8:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent8:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
One on One
I Love L.A.1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
5:00 pm
Moesha
Mom7:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
9:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon's Traveling Alien Show2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Pregnancy Scare3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Trail Scouts3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate Become Friends4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Can't Carey a Tune4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie7:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Proposal8:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
04-24-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
LSD3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-24-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Men of Marvel; Rebels Wilson, Anne Hathaway7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Never Let You Go8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Until the Weather Breaks9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Lilies of the Field
12:00 pm
  movie   C.H.O.M.P.S.
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
It Takes a Heap of Livin'4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Winged Angels6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home7:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions8:00 pm
Heartland
There Will Be Changes9:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Blue Bloods
Loss of Faith1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ends & Means2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
Racket Squad
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
 Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Flying Through Time
9:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Bob Saget; Ralph Macchio; Nate Berkus and Jeremiah Brent1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-24-20192:00 pm
  new   Steve
Gotta Tell Me; Zury Hall; Victoria Osteen3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Help Dr. Phil, My Student Needs A Safe Place To Live!4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-24-20197:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer8:00 pm
Schooled
Money for Rent8:30 pm
Modern Family
Whanex?9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
My Lotto Your Lotto & Love Is A Right1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
To Loan or Not To Loan?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
I Brake for Ghosts!; When Yard Sales Attack!2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-24-20193:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: The Escape Of Jayme Closs4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-24-20195:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation7:30 pm
  new   Empire
Never Doubt I Love8:00 pm
  new   Star
Square One9:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-24-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-24-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Fractured Jaw at the Rodeo!; A Pit Bull Is a Stupid Dog to Have!5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man's Fear of Large Dogs Comes Back to Bite Him!; Gas Explosion Anxiety!5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts8:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
One on One
I Love L.A.1:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:00 pm
  movie   Gothika
5:00 pm
Moesha
Mom7:00 pm
Moesha
That's My Mama7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
9:00 pm

ESCPE
12.3
 Without a Trace
Stolen1:00 pm
Law & Order
Castoff2:00 pm
Law & Order
Grief3:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner4:00 pm
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insect Clues8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:00 pm
Local Programming

CALAC
12.4
 Laramie
Iron Captain1:00 pm
Laramie
Circle of Fire2:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
5:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
Loss of Faith1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ends & Means2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Devil's Breath3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bitter End4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
This Way Out5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unwritten Rules6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The City That Never Sleeps7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
To Protect and Serve8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Truth About Lying9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake4:30 pm
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park5:00 pm
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Aerodynamics6:00 pm
Look Kool
Spirals6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete's Pets Sake7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!8:00 pm
  new   Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken9:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
 Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Waiting on a Friend2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shattered3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue4:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl7:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
Battling Balding
4:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Outdoor Entertaining
6:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros5:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro3:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1023:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 125:00 pm
Make48
Episode 45:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now9:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
There Are Jews Here2:00 pm
  movie   A Call to Remember
3:32 pm
  movie   The Reluctant Radical
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Rebecca Haviland & the Whiskey Heart9:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
Racket Squad
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Daniel All Access
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0007:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
On Call TV
2:30 pm
Puzzle Club Easter
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Geraldine Jackson-Newchurch
6:00 pm
Jasper Crusade Hour
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Destiny X
8:30 pm
Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm

WCTD
22
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
  new   Presence Conference
8:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
John Hagee
4:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Access 360
6:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
6:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
 Leadership Collective
1:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
TX10
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
8:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
8:30 pm
Planetshakers
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
2:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión Vida
3:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Palabras de vida
5:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
6:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
6:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm
Para ti mujer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
8:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Esencia
4:00 pm
Raising The Standards
4:30 pm
Encounter TV
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 Daniel All Access
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0007:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D3
26.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
 Man Up America
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Daniel All Access
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Power Of Change2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Cause For The Pause2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Airheads3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Alone6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,0007:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D3
30.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WYHB
39
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
8:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
8:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
Super WHY!
George and the Dragon1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros5:00 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-24-20197:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea9:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Ciao Italia
Giulia Mountain Food (Cibo di Montagna)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cookies2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Tanzania: Summit on Mt. Kilimanjaro3:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1023:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 125:00 pm
Make48
Episode 45:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
East Coast Essence7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How I Got to Now9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal4:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi's Break-Up9:00 pm
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-24-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seth MacFarlane2:00 pm
Dateline
Who Killed the Radio Star3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Oscillation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation7:30 pm
  new   Survivor
Fasten Your Seatbelts8:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Knock the Newbie Out of Us9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Hart to Hart
The Wayward Hart1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Return of Preston Giles4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Christmas at Plum Creek6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel7:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Four for the Seesaw8:30 pm
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird9:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
 Laramie
Iron Captain1:00 pm
Laramie
Circle of Fire2:00 pm
  movie   Lone Star
3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
5:30 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
8:00 pm

WDNN
49
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Son of Monte Cristo
4:00 pm
Racket Squad
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Updates: Child Abuse And Molestation1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Brother to the Rescue3:00 pm
Maury
I'm 55...You're 22...I Can't Be Your Baby's Father4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-24-20195:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-24-20196:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 36:30 pm
Family Feud
16-0537:00 pm
Family Feud
Childs Family vs. Stone Family7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Four: Fear the Reaper8:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Eighty-Six9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Tripping On A Plane Trip & Car Wrecked Relationship1:30 pm
Couples Court
Reid v. Reid2:00 pm
Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 12:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Wreck My Bike? Buy My Bike & Hungry Young Intern Arrested3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Signed, Sealed, And Destroyed & Botchy Brazilian3:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem4:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mind Your Beeswax & Gimme A Brake4:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Brown v. Wilcox5:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Maxon v. Gearring5:30 pm
The People's Court
04-11-20186:00 pm
Dateline
Who Killed the Radio Star7:00 pm
Dateline
Without a Trace8:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Gunsmoke
The Violators1:00 pm
Bonanza
Half a Rogue2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets Goosed6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Forgets6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Patent 40777:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Keeper of the Flame8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bailey's Bad Boy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
 La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand1:00 pm
  movie   Chato's Land
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris5:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad6:00 pm
CHiPs
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm
  movie   Original Gangstas
8:00 pm

THIS
61.1
  movie    Access Code
12:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Agenda
2:00 pm
  movie   Deceiver
4:00 pm
  movie   Final Combination
6:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
8:00 pm

COMET
61.2
  movie    Konga
12:00 pm
  movie   The Flame Barrier
2:00 pm
  movie   Species III
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime6:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Objects at Rest9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com