Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bakewell, TN 37304  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bakewell, TN 37304. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  sports   Bulldogs Gameweek
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
High Q
12:30 pm
Vacation Creation
1:00 pm
Rock the Park
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
4:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky9:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today
04-20-20198:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac11:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace 
4:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOT-LD
6.1
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT2
6.2
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Golf America
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   World Tennis
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT5
6.5
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Heart of Health
2:30 pm
Wellness for Life
3:30 pm
Insider Exclusive
4:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Gospel Music Presents: Black History Month
12:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra Pan American Championship: From Snowbasin, Utah
2:00 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio 
4:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Dust
10:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
12:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
  new   CBS This Morning
04-20-20199:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
4:30 pm

ESCPE
12.3
The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CALAC
12.4
  movie    Ambush
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam11:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
4:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle9:00 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring1:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXA6
14.6
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus 
3:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field10:00 am
Home Diagnosis
10:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking the Competition - Our Tailgating Show12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19111:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods1:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love3:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin3:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast4:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource4:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea11:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again2:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Peggy Denny
9:00 am
On the Move
9:30 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
10:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
Military Makeover: Operation Career10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:30 am
Sneed Family Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Great America Gospel
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
1:30 pm
Harmony Road
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
3:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTD
22
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
RocKids TV
9:00 am
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Super Book
1:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:30 pm
Eagles Wings
2:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
2:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
Glen Berteau
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:30 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
11:30 am
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
What Do You See?
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 pm
Fearless
2:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Leadership Collective
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
iShine KNECT
9:00 am
Peculiar
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
All Summer Long
10:30 am
Music Videos
11:00 am
Top 10 Videos
12:30 pm
What's So Funny?
1:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 pm
Dream Quest
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Peculiar
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Vida real
9:00 am
Música Enlace
9:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
10:00 am
En Dios confiamos
10:30 am
Para ti mujer
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
El show de los niños
12:00 pm
En buena ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Fe Urbana
3:00 pm
Aliento
3:30 pm
Música Enlace
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:30 am
Grandfather Reads
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again2:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D3
26.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Set the Hook
11:00 am
  sports   USAC Wrestling
12:00 pm
Jimmy Houston
1:00 pm
Jimmy Houston
1:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNN
28
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 am
Rollin' on TV
11:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Thousand Years of Peace11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again2:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Local Programming

WYHB
39
Street Magic
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
1:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane 
4:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
Street Magic
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
1:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane 
4:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.1
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog11:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Darling9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Bliss9:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Texture, Pattern and Rhythm10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Found Flavors11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pub-Style Favorites, Revisited11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 31:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Fresno2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM2:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation3:30 pm
Greater Chattanooga
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   CBS46 News Saturday at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training11:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
People Now
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Kudu-Waterbuck2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith2:30 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
3:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:30 pm

COZI
46.2
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
  movie    Ambush
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam11:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
4:30 pm

WDNN
49
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 am
Rollin' on TV
11:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 am
Rollin' on TV
11:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
04-15-201911:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
12:00 pm
  sports   XTERRA Pan Am Championship 2018
2:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White3:00 pm
African American Short Films
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MYNET
53.2
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls9:00 am
Culture Click
Make-up9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-201911:30 am
  new   Extra
04-20-201912:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20191:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job3:00 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
4:00 pm

THIS
61.1
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm

COMET
61.2
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com