Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Benton, TN 37307  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new   RightThisMinute
11-14-20192:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Kendrick; Lewis Capaldi9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Queen of the Damned
1:30 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
11-14-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can8:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

LAFF
2.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week10:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-201910:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
Coral Fever2:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed's Blues3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Killer Rock4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
No Time for Bananas; Sneef in India; Sally Cat's First Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Zeppelins Away!7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Working Stiffs8:30 am
Mister Ed
No Horses Allowed9:00 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady9:30 am
  movie   True Heart 
10:00 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Leaders of the Pack8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers8:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm9:00 am
Animal Science
South America's Coolest Creatures9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color10:30 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and Kris Go to the Mountains9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
No Place Like Home10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy10:30 am

WOOT3
6.3
 Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
  sports   Texas Team Trail
10:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
10:30 am

WOOT5
6.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Kendrick; Lewis Capaldi9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-15-201910:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: The Body in the Bay4:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-15-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters10:30 am

WTVC3
9.3
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
  new   RightThisMinute
11-14-20192:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-15-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Chatt
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Queen of the Damned
1:30 am
Scandal
Truth or Consequences4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
11-14-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can8:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

ESCPE
12.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues7:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder10:30 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Naked Spur
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Clum's Constabulary7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Dragon of Gold Hill7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Gray Home in the West8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Cyclone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Kelley Was Irish9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Comes to Dodge9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Leaders of the Pack8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers8:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm9:00 am
Animal Science
South America's Coolest Creatures9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color10:30 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Read Me a Story; The Gift6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Lost and Found; Measuring Up6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline9:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!10:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Give Gorgeous
3:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
4:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
6:00 am
Leah's Gift Guide
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy
9:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Soft & Cozy Gifts
2:00 am
Soft & Cozy Gifts
3:00 am
Soft & Cozy Gifts
4:00 am
Soft & Cozy Gifts
5:00 am
Soft & Cozy Gifts
6:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
7:00 am
Soft & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
10:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-14-20195:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order6:30 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape7:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am

GPBC
18.2
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand4:00 am
Travelscope
West Virginia---Wild and Wonderful4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Classic Italian Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds8:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios9:00 am
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps10:30 am

GPBK
18.3
  movie    Medicine Woman
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-14-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-13-20194:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Philosophy of Cosmology?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 am
  movie   Medicine Woman
10:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur7:00 am
Odd Squad
Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 18:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fishing Lessons; No Baths for Cleo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and Kris Go to the Mountains9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
No Place Like Home10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy10:30 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Buddy Workout4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Baptism4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 15:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Body & Spirit
More Strength Training For Women7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Reggie Gay
6:00 am
On the Move
6:30 am
Nite Line
7:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Pastor Asa Dockery
9:00 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Paula White Today
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am

WCTD
22
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
America's Hidden History
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am

WELF2
23.2
 Leadership Collective
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
The Basics With Beth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
3:00 am
The Darkest Hour
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
6:00 am
Michael English Show
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos 
8:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Por una vida mejor
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Knock Out
4:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Consejos prácticos
5:00 am
Código de vida
5:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Chiquivida
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Vida y más
10:00 am
Un estilo de vida
10:30 am

WELFS
23.5
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
Restoring Hope
4:00 am
Faith With Flavor
4:30 am
In the Mix
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Buddy Workout4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Baptism4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 15:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Body & Spirit
More Strength Training For Women7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
 World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee and Country
7:00 am

WDNN
28
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Talk
9:00 am
Rollin' on TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Buddy Workout4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
Baptism4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 15:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Body & Spirit
More Strength Training For Women7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout10:00 am
Cook 30
10:30 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-14-20192:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Anna Kendrick; Lewis Capaldi10:00 am

ION
31.2
 Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Leaders of the Pack8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers8:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm9:00 am
Animal Science
South America's Coolest Creatures9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color10:30 am

WAAY3
31.3
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Give Gorgeous
3:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
4:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
6:00 am
Leah's Gift Guide
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy
9:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
10:00 am

WYHB
39
 America Trends
2:00 am
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Home to Vacay - Tips for Success6:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
6:30 am
Forensic Files
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Gobble Gobble8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
 America Trends
2:00 am
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Home to Vacay - Tips for Success6:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
6:30 am
Forensic Files
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Gobble Gobble8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
 Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet3:00 am
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids6:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order6:30 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape7:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 am

WTCIC
45.2
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand4:00 am
Travelscope
West Virginia---Wild and Wonderful4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Classic Italian Cookies5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mermaid6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds8:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fairytale Land8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios9:00 am
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps10:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur7:00 am
Odd Squad
Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 18:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fishing Lessons; No Baths for Cleo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Goldilocks and the Three Bears10:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-15-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Office
The Alliance2:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole3:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Atom Misers4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
That Little Old Matchmaker, Martin4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Bandits in Uniform6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Godless Men6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Devil's Bog7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Right to Vote7:30 am
The A-Team
Beverly Hills Assault8:00 am
The A-Team
Trouble Brewing9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Cross-Country Kidnap10:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Naked Spur
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Clum's Constabulary7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Dragon of Gold Hill7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Gray Home in the West8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Cyclone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Kelley Was Irish9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Comes to Dodge9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am

TLMD
47.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Película
3:30 am
  movie   Película
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima 
10:30 am

WDNN
49
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Talk
9:00 am
Rollin' on TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Talk
9:00 am
Rollin' on TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
 Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11-14-20193:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!6:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Having Sex With Your Niece?7:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20198:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Real
11-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-15-201910:00 am

MYNET
53.2
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-14-20192:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2073:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #64:00 am
Forensic Files
Cats, Flies and Snapshots4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-15-20195:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20197:00 am
Oasis Ministries
7:30 am
The Real
11-14-20198:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20199:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20199:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-15-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-26-201910:30 am

MeTV
53.3
 Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 23:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dangerous Summer4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Migrant Workers5:00 am
The Facts of Life
On the Edge5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Cheers to Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor7:00 am
My Three Sons
First Anniversary7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Library Book8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Election8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost9:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 210:00 am

WFLI
53.4
  movie    The Kentuckian
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man 
10:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Rock Family Worship
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Wheeler Chapel Baptist Church
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
New Day Marketing
8:30 am
Divorce Court
Kayla Allen v. Bryan Vizueta9:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits9:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-15-201910:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Rock Family Worship
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20199:00 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20199:30 am
Maury
10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 23:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dangerous Summer4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Migrant Workers5:00 am
The Facts of Life
On the Edge5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Apple Blues6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Cheers to Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor7:00 am
My Three Sons
First Anniversary7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Library Book8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Election8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost9:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 210:00 am

Escape
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues7:00 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder10:30 am

THIS
61.1
Cagney & Lacey
2:30 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Mr. Guinea Pig4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Last of the Night Riders5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil9:00 am
  movie   Impasse 
10:00 am

COMET
61.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Travelers2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Tabula Rasa3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Incredible 2-Headed Transplant 
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37307! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.