9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm

ION
3.3
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming Police Surgeon
Royal Treatment1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Cunningham Heritage1:30 pm
Naked City
Down the Long Night2:00 pm
Route 66
Hey Moth, Come Eat the Flame3:00 pm
movie The Sleeping Cardinal
4:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
10:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports American Shooter
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
The Doctors
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-20-20203:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?5:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
4:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
5:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
movie  Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do5:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues4:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town5:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
5:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France5:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox2:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
new Access Hollywood
9:30 am
new Celebrity Page
10:00 am
ES.TV
10:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20193:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring4:30 pm
True Crime Files
5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
What To Do With Doubt3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Adam & Eve and the Fall5:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Pastor Asa Dockery
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
CrossTalk
11:00 am
Just Call Me Sarah
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

WCTD
22
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Theo
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
Faithville
2:30 pm
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
5:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Vida y más
10:00 am
Un estilo de vida
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Mujer de éxito
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Knock Out
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
What To Do With Doubt3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Adam & Eve and the Fall5:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm

WDNN
28
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
What To Do With Doubt3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Adam & Eve and the Fall5:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm

ION
31.2
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu3:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 pm

WYHB
39
Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal11:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Season Day12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France5:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung5:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Election4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm

WDNN
49
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe10:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Wayne Brady2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20205:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201910:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Tattooed Teen; Snap Out of It1:30 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado2:00 pm
Couples Court
Holland v Allen2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
DJ Did His Duties; Bad Joke Bit3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air4:00 pm
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton5:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates9:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell9:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-202010:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-202010:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
new TMZ
9:00 am
new Extra
9:30 am
Maury
I’m 19 with 2 Kids…Which of These Men Is the Father?10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day2:00 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-20-20203:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episdoe 49:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You11:00 am
movie American Ninja
11:30 am
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
3:30 pm

COMET
61.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh3:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.