7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:07 am
National News Tonight
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

WSB2
2.2
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am

ION
3.3
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
8:30 pm
Racing Through Time
9:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:00 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out12:30 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad1:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am

WDEF2
12.2
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CALAC
12.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

ION HD
14.1
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
14.2
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
14.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
This Old House
Cape Ann: Between a Rock and Hardwood7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Custom Screen Door; Paint Trim7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
movie East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am

GPBK
18.3
 Johnny Cash & Me
6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
movie Considering Matthew Shepard
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)1:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:07 am
DailyMailTV
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am

WHNT2
19.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2237:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2157:30 pm
Cops
In Denial8:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness9:30 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot12:00 am
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:30 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker3:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Pastor Asa Dockery
7:00 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 pm
Richard Roberts Healing Service
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
Voice of Triumph
10:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
10:30 pm
Transforming Truth
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am

WCTD
22
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
10:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
1:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Levi Lusko
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am

WELF3
23.3
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 pm
The Storykeepers
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
12:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am

WELF5
23.5
movie  The Encounter
6:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
8:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
11:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
2:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WTNB-CD
27.1
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am

WDNN
28
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am

ION
31.2
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WYHB3
39.3
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 122:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life3:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

COZI
46.2
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am

GRIT
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

TLMD
47.1
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht3:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WAFF5
48.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

WDNN
49
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
Family Feud
01-29-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth1:30 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20203:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202010:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:30 pm
DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction1:00 am
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker2:00 am
Dateline
Consumed2:30 am

MeTV
53.3
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am

WFLI
53.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo12:30 am
Modern Family
Best Men1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
The Note7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom11:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Episode 210741:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm
movie Firewalker
1:30 am

COMET
61.2
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.