1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

ION
3.3
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine3:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
3:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
8:30 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming

WDEFDT3
12.3
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian
A Father for Toby12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die3:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job7:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; Record Breakers; Surprising Stats1:30 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall4:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man5:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst6:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
movie  The Farthest – Voyager in Space
12:00 pm
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond2:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience3:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Mike Mains & The Branches6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy4:30 pm
True Crime Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Crosby, Stills and Cash9:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Joy of Music
6:00 pm
More than Music
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 pm
Richard Roberts Healing Service
9:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Shelter in God
9:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 pm
Now with Natalie
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Cherub Wings
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Raggs
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 pm
The Storykeepers
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm

ION
31.2
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm

WYHB
39
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Hamilton County School Special
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston9:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Emergency
Alley Cat1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell3:00 pm
Fred
5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses8:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild9:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
A Father for Toby12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die3:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job7:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

WDNN
49
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20205:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses6:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Barber Shop Makeover Takeover; Photo Session Gone Wrong1:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas2:00 pm
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sisters at War; 1, 2, 3, and Sold3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest4:00 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown5:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People’s Court
01-14-20191:00 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door2:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie  F/X
11:30 am
movie F/X 2
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm

COMET
61.2
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.