6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole12:05 am
Castle
The Lives of Others1:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:05 am

WSB2
2.2
movie  Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby12:00 am
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day1:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am

Light TV
3.2
movie  Beauty and the Beast
6:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WOOT3
6.3
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
 TBA
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
8:30 pm
In the Fight
9:00 pm
sports King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WOOT5
6.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 51:00 am
Jeopardy!
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am

WTVC2D
9.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls8:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Desert Lines, Extreme Mountain Bike 210:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion12:30 am
Elementary
No Lack of Void1:00 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge2:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
TBA
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags2:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?2:30 am

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am

CALAC
12.4
movie  100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

qubo
14.2
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret7:44 pm
As Time Goes By
Moving In8:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret10:44 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:32 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Six Thatchers12:30 am
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Lying Detective2:02 am

GPBC
18.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons9:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am

GPBK
18.3
 Johnny Cash & Me
6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
movie Considering Matthew Shepard
9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart10:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321112:00 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:35 am
Elementary
No Lack of Void1:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:35 am

WHNT2
19.2
movie  The Cider House Rules
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving7:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip8:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight9:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
movie The Presidio
11:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant2:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping8:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves10:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend10:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know11:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again2:00 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Beulah Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Rev. Timothy Flemming
8:00 pm
Jackson Memorial
8:30 pm
Living the Way
9:00 pm
Walk of Faith and Praise
9:30 pm
The Lesson
10:30 pm
Brother Dave Lombardi
11:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

WCTD
22
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Treasure Lies
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
 Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Natural Health Remedies
1:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
1:30 am

WELF2
23.2
Connect With Skip Heitzig
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Championing the Cause
11:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
1:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
2:00 am

WELF3
23.3
The Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Two By 2
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
The Storykeepers
9:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
10:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
11:30 pm
Paws and Tales
12:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
12:30 am
Swamp Critters
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Enlace ora
7:00 pm
Ríos de vida
7:30 pm
Gennial
8:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Palabras de vida
9:00 pm
Vivencias
9:30 pm
Edificadores
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
A una voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
11:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
1:00 am

WELF5
23.5
movie  Spirit Riders
6:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
8:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
10:30 pm
movie The Way Back Home
1:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am

WTNB-CD
27.1
 Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
7:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
7:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
8:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
9:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
9:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
10:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
10:30 pm
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am

WDNN
28
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
WAAY 31 News Extra
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
Made in Hollywood
1:05 am
White House Chess Set
1:35 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:05 am

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby12:00 am
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am

WYHB3
39.3
 Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again2:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
 Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal6:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Conference7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daddy’s Accident7:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Going Online8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can’t Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 59:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Nightmare Theatre
12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
 Tennessee Tornado: Putnam Strong
6:00 pm
movie Tennessee
7:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
Wild Side
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
Ken Burns, Dayton Duncan, & Ketch Secor8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure9:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
The Southern Living Show
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new CBS46 News Sat at 11pm
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken2:00 am

COZI
46.2
 Emergency
Kidding6:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation7:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie  100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am

TLMD
47.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
9:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 – Saturday
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Family Feud
10-24-20192:32 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
movie  TBA
4:30 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby12:00 am
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am

WAFF5
48.5
movie  100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am

WDNN
49
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury2:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever11:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
1:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
Real Green
Visiting a Nevada solar farm; A unique approach to heating trams in Belgium; Environmental benefits of raising alpacas2:30 am

MeTV
53.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am

WFLI
53.4
movie  Eye See You
6:00 pm
movie The Code
8:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation7:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
movie Paulie
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint11:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie  Tomorrow Never Dies
6:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
8:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
2:30 am

COMET
61.2
movie  Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
8:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
10:00 pm
movie Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.