Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cleveland, TN 37323  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cleveland, TN 37323. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-21-201910:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-201910:30 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?3:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge10:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up12:30 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:00 pm
Night Court
Murder2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso5:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
In God We Trust9:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
10:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
3:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta9:00 am
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?10:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
This 'n That
12:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20192:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
 Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide10:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-201811:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Don't Like Gumbo1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20193:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?4:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm

WTVC3
9.3
 TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
11:00 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Chatt
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!5:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

ESCPE
12.3
 Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg9:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell10:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws1:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad2:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty9:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order
In God We Trust9:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers4:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park5:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park5:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Awakenings11:00 am
Saving Hope
Stand by Me12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:312:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
12:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Battling Balding
4:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Organized Options
10:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
11:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
1:00 pm
Style Scene
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
5:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Sea Change
9:00 am
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
ASI Conventions
10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
11:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Paula White Today
10:00 am
Richard Roberts
10:30 am
Tracy Wells
11:00 am
Time for Hope
11:30 am
The Gospel Truth
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
On Call TV
2:30 pm
3 Days
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm

WCTD
22
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Mission Feeding
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
2:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Now with Natalie
4:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm

WELFJ
23.3
 Music Videos
8:30 am
Revolution TV
12:00 pm
Building a Difference
12:30 pm
Cruise With a Cause
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
G-Rock
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
City Lights
3:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
3:30 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Life Trek
5:00 pm
Revolution TV
5:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Restoring Hope
4:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
4:30 pm
In the Mix
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
ASI Conventions
10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
11:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
 Coffee and Country
7:00 am
Around Town
11:00 am
Tennova: 30
11:30 am
Nancy's Neighborhood
12:00 pm
Man Up America
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
High School News
5:00 pm

WDNN
28
Point of View
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
The Talk
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
ASI Conventions
10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
11:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WYHB
39
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
America Trends
12:00 pm
INN News
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
The Chef's Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
America Trends
12:00 pm
INN News
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem9:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call11:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 112:00 pm
Adam-12
Point of View12:30 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty9:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm

WDNN
49
Point of View
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
The Talk
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Point of View
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
The Talk
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
 The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation9:00 am
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?10:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?10:30 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:30 pm

MYNET
53.2
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20199:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-31-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-04-201810:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
For Love or Inheritance12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny's Got a Gunshot Wound; Pay the Vet Bill12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where's My Half of the House?1:30 pm
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell2:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Little Piggy Grew Big; Not in Front of the Kids3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Social Media Menace; Music Festival Fiasco4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Misrepresented Yourself; Dungeon Master4:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain5:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 15:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer9:00 am
Matlock
The Parents10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer1:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
11:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Walkout9:00 am
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint10:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat11:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
2:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:30 am
  movie   Twice Told Tales
10:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
12:00 pm
  movie   Catacombs
2:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
4:01 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com