9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday1:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half2:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti3:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
4:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
10:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports American Shooter
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
 The Doctors
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

WTVC3
9.3
movie  Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!5:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
movie  Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge5:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20208:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new Access Hollywood
08-14-20209:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-14-202010:00 am
ES.TV
08-14-202010:30 am
The Real
Debbie Allen11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny1:30 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing4:30 pm
True Crime Files
5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall5:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
CrossTalk
11:00 am
Just Call Me Sarah
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

WCTD
22
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
4:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Theo
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
Faithville
2:30 pm
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Come On Over
4:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
5:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
 Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Vida y más
10:00 am
Un estilo de vida
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Mujer de éxito
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Knock Out
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vida real
5:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall5:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
Dr. David and Herman
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth TV
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm

WDNN
28
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall5:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20194:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm

WYHB
39
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Odd Squad
11:00 am
Molly of Denali
11:30 am
Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge5:30 pm

TLMD
47.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm

WDNN
49
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
 The Real
Storm Reid9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20205:30 pm

MYNET
53.2
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Museum Mayhem; Misprinted Madness1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty4:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby5:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
new Extra
08-14-20209:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?2:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But4:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind10:00 am
movie F/X
11:00 am
movie F/X 2
1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm
movie Moonraker
5:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.