Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Decherd, TN 37324  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WKRN-DT
2.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
News 2 at 10p Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Extra
10:30 pm
  new   This Week With Bob Mueller
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Open Line11:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-202012:30 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20201:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 4am
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nashville on News 2 at 5am 
5:00 am

WKRN2
2.2
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

WKRN3
2.3
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route2:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished3:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WKRN
2.4
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am

WSMVDT
4.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
News 4 at 10pm Sunday
10:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm Sunday
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:30 pm
People Now
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 Today 5am 
5:00 am

WSMVDT2
4.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

COZI
4.3
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

WSMVDT4
4.4
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   Sports Central
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:50 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:50 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:50 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson1:20 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early 
5:00 am

NC5+
5.2
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WTVFHD
5.11
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   Sports Central
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:50 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:50 pm
The World's Funniest Weather
12:50 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson1:20 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:50 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4AM News
4:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Early 
5:00 am

NC5+
5.12
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
9:30 pm
Issues of Faith
10:00 pm
SCORE on Business
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
Taste of the Town
4:00 am
Issues of Faith
4:30 am
SCORE on Business
5:00 am

LAFF
5.13
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WRTN
6.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

REVN
6.2
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THIS
6.3
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRTN2
6.5
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

NPTHD
8.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet and Calf Workout5:00 am

NPT2
8.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance4:00 am
Doc Martin 
Farewell My Lovely5:00 am

KIDS
8.3
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 310:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:03 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Local Programming

WNINSD
9.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   WBKO at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Connection
10:35 pm
The Song
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:35 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   AM Kentucky Live 
5:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast10:10 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday10:40 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime11:10 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:40 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:10 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:10 am
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job2:10 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBKODT3
13.3
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WZTVDT
17.1
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Sports Overtime
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals1:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-20192:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20203:00 am
  sports   Fox17 Sports Football Frenzy Live
3:30 am
FOX17 This Morning
4:00 am
FOX17 This Morning 
5:00 am

WZTV2
17.2
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am

ANT
17.3
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:35 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
4:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning 
5:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Intervention
9:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
In Harm's Way11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit1:00 am
Forensic Files
Hand Delivered2:00 am
Forensic Files
Death Play2:30 am
Forensic Files
Fire Dot Com3:00 am
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

WCKV
21.1
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  sports   TBA
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
God's Sanctuary
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am

WCTEDT
22.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 511:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am

WCTEW
22.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCTEC
22.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

KIDS
22.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

KET
23.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Darkness and Light10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Spores11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop5:00 am

KET2
23.2
Great Performances
The Riddle of Bach9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Pamela Ribon10:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Short of the Glory10:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20205:00 am

KETKY
23.3
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Louisville City Fc; Finchville Daylillies10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Endless Wait10:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions 
5:00 am

KETKIDS
23.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
Lost River Sessions
The Pennyrilers9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes9:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Mike Mains & The Branches11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans12:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter1:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The Pennyrilers2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes2:30 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 am
History Detectives
Episode 10064:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic5:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
28.1
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNPX2
28.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves5:00 am

ION Plus
28.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
28.5
 Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
2:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

HSN
28.6
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding 
5:00 am

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUXPD
30.1
Truck Tech
9:00 pm
Detroit Muscle
9:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
No More Dentures
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:30 am
America This Week
2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 am
Texas Music Scene
4:00 am
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

GETTV
30.2
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber11:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am

COMET
30.3
  movie   The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJDE
31.1
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

WJDE2
31.2
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJDE3
31.3
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am
The Rookies 
Journey to Oblivion5:00 am

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJDE5
31.5
 Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music 
5:00 am

WJDE6
31.6
  movie   Cornered
9:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
3:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
5:00 am

WJNK
34.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.5
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
By My Spirit
2:30 am
Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations 
5:00 am

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJNK
34.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
11:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 am
Nocturne
3:15 am
Nocturne
4:30 am
Songs of Praise
5:00 am
Local Programming

KET
35.1
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home
Darkness and Light10:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Spores11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprising News12:00 am
Still Open All Hours
12:30 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa1:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Into Amazonia2:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio3:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Deep South4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Snap, Crackle & Pop5:00 am

KET2
35.2
Great Performances
The Riddle of Bach9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Pamela Ribon10:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Short of the Glory10:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
01-17-20205:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones9:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Louisville City Fc; Finchville Daylillies10:00 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
The Endless Wait10:30 pm
  movie   The Many Storeys and Last Days of Thomas Merton
11:00 pm
Louisville Life
12:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
12:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Take Back the Farm1:00 am
Downstream
1:30 am
Mission Appalachia: The Story of Red Bird
2:00 am
Kentucky Muse
A Novel Approach3:00 am
Kentucky Afield
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
  sports   Conversations With Champions 
5:00 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
9:00 pm
Way of the Master
9:30 pm
The Three
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend Infomerical
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am

WKUW-LD
40.1
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am
The Rookies 
Journey to Oblivion5:00 am

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie   Cornered
9:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
3:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
5:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
TBA
9:00 pm
Experiencing Truth
10:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:30 am
  new   WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning 
5:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

ION
41.3
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WLLC
42.1
  new   Crónicas
9:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
2:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe 
5:00 am

WLLC2
42.2
  movie    The Last Witch Hunter
8:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   The last stand
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo 
5:00 am

WLLC3
42.3
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

WLLC
42.4
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WJFBD
44.1
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

WJFBD2
44.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Transgressions12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising2:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale3:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

WFJB
44.3
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair9:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man10:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
The Rookies
Sudden Death12:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness1:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging2:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death3:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence4:00 am
The Rookies 
Journey to Oblivion5:00 am

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie   Cornered
9:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
11:10 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
1:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
3:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang 
5:00 am

WJFBDT6
44.6
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
9:00 pm
Gory Stories
9:30 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:33 pm
Dorinda
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Down Home
5:00 am

WJFBDT7
44.7
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WCKV
49
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 am
  sports   TBA
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
God's Sanctuary
4:00 am
First Baptist Church
4:30 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:00 am

WPGDD
50.1
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am

WPGDJ
50.3
Monumental
9:00 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am

WPGDE
50.4
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:00 am
Castle
A Dance With Death1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am

WAMY
54.2
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20209:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
54.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

WNABDT
58.1
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:30 am
Family Guy
Petergeist1:00 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History1:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20202:00 am
Intervention
3:00 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!5:00 am

WNAB
58.3
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DABL
58.4
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living 
5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37324! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.