Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ducktown, TN 37326  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am

WSB2
2.2
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through8:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
Birthday Boys8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    The Voice
Live Playoffs Top 208:00 pm
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
Eclipse of the Heart8:00 pm
Heartland
Faking It9:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 am
Flipper
Class1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:30 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOOT3
6.3
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
8:30 pm
Racing Through Time
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOOT5
6.5
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am

WTVC2D
9.2
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend9:01 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:30 am
Family Guy
Nanny Goats1:00 am
Family Guy
Burning Down the Bayit1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Hawk & Chick2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Oeder Games2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Pandora's Box: Unleashing Evil: Hate and Fury4:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
 Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture9:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am

WDEF2
12.2
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through8:30 pm
  movie   Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am

ESCPE
12.3
 The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
14.2
Bob the Builder
Scoops's Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 The Listener
Vanished8:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho9:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For11:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Ming Tsai Blue Diamond Elite Cookware Premiere
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
12:00 am
Deck the Halls
1:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
2:00 am
Deck the Halls
3:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
4:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  new   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  movie   Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
2:00 am
Songwriting With Soldiers
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

GPBK
18.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
  movie   Hear Us
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
12:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
Doctor Who
Frontios - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

3ABN
21.3
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
4:30 am

WQIG273
21.4
Power Connection
8:30 pm
Richard Roberts Healing Service
9:00 pm
Dr. Jack Van Impe
9:30 pm
Voice of Triumph
10:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
10:30 pm
Transforming Truth
11:00 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am

WCTD
22
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
9:30 pm
Chase the Lion
10:00 pm
In the Gap
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
In the Gap
2:00 am
  new   Great Souls Part 4
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
4:00 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
4:30 am

WELF2
23.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
8:30 pm
Hasten TV
9:30 pm
Travel the Road
10:00 pm
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am

WELFS
23.5
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
4:30 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

WTNB
27.1
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm
Around Town
10:00 pm
Around Town
10:30 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN
28
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Rollin' on TV
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Local Scene
2:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News 
3:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
4:30 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    Dancing With the Stars
Boy Band & Girl Group Night8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:37 am

ION
31.2
 Criminal Minds
Hamelin8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

WYHB
39
 Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coops for Troops
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
 Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coops for Troops
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9999:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Bull
Forfeiture9:00 pm
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am

COZI
46.2
Frasier
Author, Author8:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off9:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place10:30 pm
The Office
Money11:00 pm
The Office
Money11:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:00 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:30 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay1:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over1:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 12:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter3:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 13:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch4:30 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TLMD
47.1
  sports    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am

WDNN
49
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Rollin' on TV
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Local Scene
2:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News 
3:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Rollin' on TV
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Local Scene
2:00 am
Shopping North Georgia
2:30 am
News Net Headline News 
3:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
  new    All American
Bring The Pain8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Occupation: Chapter Five9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky10:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica1:30 am
Modern Family
White Christmas2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
The Game
Out of Bounds3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform4:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy9:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1733:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care4:30 am

MeTV
53.3
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
7:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am

WFLI
53.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
On Borrowed Time12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Getting Out of Reverse1:00 am
  movie   Dark Blue
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
  new   Prodigal Son
Family Friend9:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:30 pm
Dateline
The Landing12:30 am
  new   Modern Family
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist11:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds12:00 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 212:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

MeTV
54.3
  new    Metv Remembers the M*a*S*H Finale (Oto)
7:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am

Escape
54.4
 The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    The Unforgiven
7:30 pm
  movie   Apache
9:30 pm
Sea Hunt
Operation Greenback11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Flooded Mine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Rapture of the Deep4:30 am

COMET
61.2
 Babylon 5
The War Prayer8:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Sky Full of Stars9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37326! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.