1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WSB2
2.2
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect9:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
3:30 pm
movie Clambake
5:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
sports Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
sports The Burning Issue
8:00 pm
sports Block Workout
8:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
9:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
Local Programming Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
12:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
2:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 15:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet7:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion9:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
 H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread1:30 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
09-21-20206:30 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 28:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Senior Citizens Outing9:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore7:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage9:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19453:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20205:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis9:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming1:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo9:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder9:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread6:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Gospel Music Today
1:30 pm
Harmony Road
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
3:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:00 pm
The Power of the Cross
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Beulah Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Rev. Timothy Flemming
8:00 pm
Jackson Memorial
8:30 pm
Living the Way
9:00 pm
Walk of Faith and Praise
9:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Religious Programming
9:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
Eagles Wings
2:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
2:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
2:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Two By 2
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
9:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Evas
2:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
3:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
4:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
4:30 pm
Knock out
5:00 pm
Guía para padres
5:30 pm
Vida real
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Gennial Tv
8:00 pm
Más que vencedores
8:30 pm
Palabra de vida
9:00 pm
Livingroom
9:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  Unexpected Places
12:30 pm
movie God’s Compass
3:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
5:30 pm
movie African Queen
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread6:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Joseph Prince Special
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
End Time Insights
3:00 pm
America’s Revival Hour
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mark T. Barclay
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Pastor Ock Soo Park’s Lectures on the Gospel of John
9:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
9:30 pm

WDNN
28
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 47:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread6:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia2:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm

WYHB
39
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:30 pm

WDGA-LP
43
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Delicious Chili & Pasties1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Cheesemaker2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Beehive Oven; Jimmy DiResta3:30 pm
Greater Chattanooga
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Lynda Randle: Homecoming Favorites6:00 pm
Local Programming Keeping Up Appearances
Violet’s Country Cottage7:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Misunderstandings9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
9:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
new Explore Health
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Resurrection of Madam Laura
7:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new The A List With Alison Lebovitz
8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Singing Contractors: Working on a Building9:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
 null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The Southern Living Show
7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride5:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful6:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet7:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey8:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
12:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
2:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
movie  Inside Man
12:25 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 3
2:55 pm
Decisiones
4:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
5:55 pm
new The condemned 2
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN
49
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 47:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 47:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
movie  12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 pm
SciQ
4:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #1
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister7:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
new  TBA
1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine2:00 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
3:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Nightwatch
7:00 pm
movie Days of Thunder
8:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 pm
movie Blackjack
2:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
6:00 pm
movie Top Dog
8:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Storm of Suspicion
1:00 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace5:30 pm
Local Programming New Day Marketing
6:30 pm
Weather Gone Viral
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Local Programming movie Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
5:00 pm
movie Rain Man
6:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
9:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch1:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life2:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night3:24 pm
movie Gojira
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
6:00 pm
movie Rodan
8:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.