Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Englewood, TN 37329  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20201:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
1:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners3:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20205:00 am
The Real
02-20-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:00 am

LAFF
2.3
That '70s Show
Halloween12:00 am
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:30 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-21-20207:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
The Challenger12:00 am
Flipper
Fallen Hero1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Mister Ed
Moho Martian3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Storm Drain4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Never Too Small; Albert, the Belgian Barge Captain; Rainy Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:00 am

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America7:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then8:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Cold Squad
Gavin MacInnis12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
All That Glitters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
  movie   The Proud and the Damned
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Secretary12:30 am
Family Guy
Trans-Fat1:00 am
Family Guy
Hot Pocket-Dial1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Tina and the Real Ghost2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction4:00 am
Recipe TV
02-21-20205:00 am
Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga 
7:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas8:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Daddy's Little Girls
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
1:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners3:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-20-20205:00 am
The Real
02-20-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers7:00 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed 
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   Run for Cover
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper8:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America7:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then8:00 am

qubo
14.2
Babar
Babar Returns12:00 am
Babar
The City of Elephants12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On8:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
CSI: NY
Tanglewood12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am

QVC
14.5
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Electronic Connection
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Agatha Christie's Poirot
The Clocks11:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Hallowe'en Party12:30 am
Spying on the Royals
Episode 12:00 am
Spying on the Royals
Episode 22:47 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:34 am
Amanpour and Company
02-20-20204:33 am
Lawmakers
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
7:00 am
Wild Kratts 
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World3:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2036:00 am
Urban Conversion
6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am

GPBK
18.3
NOVA
12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20204:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
How Does Faith Work?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA 
8:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20202:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20208:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Room and Hoard12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2571:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-20-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off3:30 am
The Real
02-19-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McGill v Lewis7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Johnson v Johnson7:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Coach
Vows12:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box12:30 am
Becker
Everybody Loves Becker1:00 am
Dear John
Kirk's Problem1:30 am
Wings
I Ain't Got No Bunny2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers3:00 am
My Two Dads
Crushed3:30 am
Silver Spoons
I Want to Be Alone4:00 am
Three's Company
Eyewitness Blues4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Big Kraft5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Hold That Mork!5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Career Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Musical Version8:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed 
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Your Battles
6:00 am
On the Move
6:30 am
Nite Line
7:00 am

WKSY
21.5
Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
3ABN Insight
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
Lift Him Up
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am

WCTD
22
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
1:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
2:00 am
America's Hidden History
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
The Basics With Beth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
Mustard Pancakes
12:00 am
The Zula Patrol
12:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid's Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley's Village
6:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey's Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Noches de gloria
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Por una vida mejor
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Knock Out
4:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Consejos prácticos
5:00 am
Código de vida
5:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Chiquivida
8:00 am

WELFS
23.5
  movie   The Encounter
12:00 am
  movie   Slow Fade
2:00 am
Hardcore Music Blender
3:00 am
The Darkest Hour
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
6:00 am
Michael English Show
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
8:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
3ABN Insight
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
Lift Him Up
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee and Country 
7:00 am

WDNN
28
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener 
8:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready 
8:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
3ABN Insight
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
Lift Him Up
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20201:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20202:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
8:00 am

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America7:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Zoos Now and Then8:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Room Service
Open Contract3:00 am
Room Service
Gone Hollywood3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Carmindy Beauty
2:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
4:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
5:00 am
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
 Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar's Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love Me 'Til You Die5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
That '70s Show
Halloween12:00 am
That '70s Show
Vanstock12:30 am
That '70s Show
I Love Cake1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sleepover1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am

WYHB3
39.3
Good Times
The Breakup12:00 am
Good Times
The Rent Party12:30 am
Married...With Children
Bearly Men1:00 am
Married...With Children
Love Conquers Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd5:00 am
All in the Family
Stale Mates5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Table Talk
Solo Christo1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Balance4:00 am
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love4:30 am
Liberty Insider
Splitting The Difference5:00 am
Battles of Faith
behind the Seen'5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From The Stormy Sea to the Clouds of Heaven6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Senior Citizens7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures 
Slaying The Dragon8:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Greater Chattanooga
12:00 am
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel4:00 am
NOVA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Googly-Eye: Night Guru8:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jean-Louis Palladin12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World3:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2036:00 am
Urban Conversion
6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 75:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?5:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey6:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-21-20207:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Boyfriend12:30 am
The Nanny
Love Is a Many Blundered Thing1:00 am
The Nanny
Your Feet Are Too Big1:30 am
Will & Grace
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond2:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter3:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 13:30 am
The Office
Test the Store4:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Bohemian6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty, the Weightlifter6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Death by Demographics8:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   Run for Cover
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Make It Look Good6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper8:00 am

TLMD
47.1
La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Confesiones de una Adolescente
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WDNN
49
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener 
8:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Head of the Class
Will the Real Arvid Engen Please Stand Up?2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener 
8:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Mr. Hose Says "Yes"12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake1:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20203:00 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
The After the Wedding Night Episode6:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Other Smother6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Abusive Dads?7:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-21-20208:00 am

MYNET
53.2
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-202012:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Block Buster1:00 am
The King of Queens
S'Poor House1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2302:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2573:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
02-21-20205:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Extra
02-21-20207:00 am
Oasis Ministries
7:30 am
The Real 
02-20-20208:00 am

MeTV
53.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student5:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story7:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am

WFLI
53.4
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Half Life1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart3:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs11:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal12:30 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Wheeler Chapel Baptist Church
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am

WAMY
54.2
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:00 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has petitioned the court for a DNA test2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Christian Living Ministry
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Changing of the Guard12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Ransom in Diamonds4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide - The Student5:30 am
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Saxophone6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gloria Swanson Story7:00 am
My Three Sons
Man in a Trench Coat7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook8:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed 
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Romantic Comedy
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
National Debt
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

COMET
61.2
The Outer Limits
Fear Itself12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Joining1:00 am
Babylon 5
Signs and Portents2:00 am
Babylon 5
TKO3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Animal Outtakes
Animal Outtakes8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37329! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.