3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20195:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
5:30 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm

WSB2
2.2
movie  Are We Done Yet?
3:00 pm
movie Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word5:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  Puss in Boots
2:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
4:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
6:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Possessed3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley3:30 pm
Yum!
Salad4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Trunk4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Sun and Shadow5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Silent Towns5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem9:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
5:00 pm
sports Raceline
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
8:30 pm
In the Fight
9:00 pm
sports King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Made in Hollywood Now
3:30 pm
SciQ
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls8:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Desert Lines, Extreme Mountain Bike 210:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
5:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
6:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
7:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
8:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Are We Done Yet?
3:00 pm
movie Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Possessed3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Sidekick
Match Dot Con; Stuporize Me3:30 pm
Sidekick
Teenage Mummies in Love; Henchman for a Day4:00 pm
Sidekick
The Show Must Go On; Pamplemoose and Son4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Sybaris Fountain7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Last Word7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine11:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap11:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 The Joy of Christmas
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
4:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
7:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
9:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
11:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity4:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret7:44 pm
As Time Goes By
Moving In8:31 pm
As Time Goes By
Branching Out9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore9:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery10:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret10:44 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:32 pm

GPBC
18.2
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Highlands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
White Glove Smoke Session7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons9:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Johnny Cash & Me
6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
movie Considering Matthew Shepard
9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart10:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1165:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:35 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver3:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
4:00 pm
movie The Cider House Rules
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving7:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip8:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight9:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math10:30 pm
movie The Presidio
11:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Webster
Runaway3:30 pm
227
A Class Act4:00 pm
227
The Prince4:30 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo5:00 pm
Benson
Flight of the Dodo5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
You’re Only Young Twice6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping8:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves10:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend10:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know11:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals11:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope In Motion
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks6:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Josh & Ashley
3:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:00 pm
The Power of the Cross
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Beulah Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Rev. Timothy Flemming
8:00 pm
Jackson Memorial
8:30 pm
Living the Way
9:00 pm
Walk of Faith and Praise
9:30 pm
The Lesson
10:30 pm
Brother Dave Lombardi
11:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
11:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm

WCTD
22
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Treasure Lies
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Championing the Cause
11:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light
11:30 pm

WELF3
23.3
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
7:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Two By 2
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
The Storykeepers
9:30 pm
movie Christmas Oranges
10:00 pm
new Spark Story Bible Adventures
11:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Aliento
3:30 pm
Consejos prácticos
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:30 pm
Knock Out
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Enlace ora
7:00 pm
Ríos de vida
7:30 pm
Gennial
8:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Palabras de vida
9:00 pm
Vivencias
9:30 pm
Edificadores
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
A una voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
11:30 pm

WELF5
23.5
movie  Disconnect. Reconnect.
2:00 pm
movie I Am Potential
4:00 pm
movie Spirit Riders
6:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
8:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
10:30 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope In Motion
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks6:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WTNB-CD
27.1
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
6:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
7:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
7:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
8:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
9:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
9:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
10:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
10:30 pm
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm

WDNN
28
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope In Motion
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks6:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
sports  30 for 30
Rodman: For Better or Worse3:00 pm
Valley Marketplace
5:00 pm
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown5:30 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality8:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11249:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
WAAY 31 News Extra
11:35 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Possessed3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mask4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dirty5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Flight6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spectacle7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley3:30 pm
Yum!
Salad4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Yogurt4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 The Joy of Christmas
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
8:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm

WYHB-CD
39.1
new  The FBI Files
The Killing Zone3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle11:30 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word5:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm

WYHB3
39.3
 Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope In Motion
5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Candlesticks6:00 pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell3:30 pm
Greater Chattanooga
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Southern Accents
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal6:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Conference7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daddy’s Accident7:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The New Vicar8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Going Online8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
You Can’t Manufacture Happy Endings for Everybody . . .9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 59:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color5:30 pm
Tennessee Tornado: Putnam Strong
6:00 pm
movie Tennessee
7:00 pm
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
Wild Side
8:00 pm
One on One With Becky Magura
Ken Burns, Dayton Duncan, & Ketch Secor8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure9:00 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1165:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
The Southern Living Show
7:00 pm
Friends
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new CBS46 News Sat at 11pm
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm

COZI
46.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Emergency
Kidding6:00 pm
Emergency
Prestidigitation7:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch11:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
movie  The Amazing Spider-Man
1:00 pm
new La Voz Kids
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
movie Minions
7:00 pm
movie Mr. Nice Guy
9:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  American Century Championship Golf: Second Round
Second Round3:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Saturday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 – Saturday
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 57:30 pm
movie Minions
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Are We Done Yet?
3:00 pm
movie Underclassman
5:00 pm
movie The Glimmer Man
7:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
4:00 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl3:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas4:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word5:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Join Together7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.5
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:30 pm
movie 100 Rifles
5:30 pm
movie Breakheart Pass
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

WDNN
49
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 27:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day11:30 pm

MYNET
53.2
 Leverage
The Studio Job3:00 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever11:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
movie  Love and Bullets
2:00 pm
movie Blitz
4:00 pm
movie Eye See You
6:00 pm
movie The Code
8:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
10:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
movie  Paulie
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation7:30 pm
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
movie Paulie
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint11:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk11:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy7:00 pm
Local Programming Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong9:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie  GoldenEye
3:00 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
6:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
8:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
11:30 pm

COMET
61.2
movie  Prom Night
2:00 pm
movie Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
4:00 pm
movie Prom Night IV: Deliver Us From Evil
6:00 pm
movie Deathstalker
8:00 pm
movie Deathstalker II
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.