Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Georgetown, TN 37336  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Georgetown, TN 37336. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WSBH
2.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:44 pm
Hot Topics
12:20 am
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

LAFF
2.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal8:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Days
10:00 pm
  movie   Boots and Saddles
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
5:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:30 pm
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
8:30 pm
In the Fight
9:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  movie   I Eat Your Skin 
12:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:30 pm
Talking Pictures
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
12:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:44 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 412:15 am
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
  movie    The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation12:30 am

WTVC3
9.3
 The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
7:29 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Local Programming

WDEF2
12.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

ESCPE
12.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
14.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations12:30 am

IONL
14.3
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

QVC
14.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

GPBHD
18.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark7:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire7:45 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Camping In9:30 pm
Upstart Crow
Love is Not Love10:00 pm
The IT Crowd
The Red Door10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm
Father Brown 
The Whistle in the Dark12:00 am

GPBC
18.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 am

GPBK
18.3
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Rebecca Haviland & the Whiskey Heart9:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
5:00 pm
The Power of the Cross
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Beulah Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Rev. Timothy Flemming
8:00 pm
Jackson Memorial
8:30 pm
Master's Way
9:00 pm
Walk of Faith and Praise
9:30 pm
The Lesson
10:30 pm
More Than a Song
11:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

WCTD
22
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Remember the Music
12:30 am

WELF2
23.2
 Leadership Collective
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm
Inspire
6:00 pm
The Connection
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
10:30 pm
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 am
Fearless
12:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:30 pm
  movie   The Perfect Stranger
10:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Dream Quest
12:00 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:30 pm
Knock Out
6:00 pm
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Gennial
8:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Palabras de vida
9:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
9:30 pm
Edificadores
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
A una voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
11:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am

WELFS
23.5
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 pm
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm
Believe
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm
Skyway Church
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Treasures
10:00 pm
A Heart After God
10:30 pm
Encounter TV
11:00 pm
Now Living
11:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
 Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Today
6:30 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:30 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Songs & Stories
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
Heartland Cinema
10:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am

WDNN
28
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
One on One
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WYHB
39
  movie    The Unsane
4:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
12:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
  movie    The Unsane
4:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
6:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
12:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Days
10:00 pm
  movie   Boots and Saddles
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Days
10:00 pm
  movie   Boots and Saddles
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Southern Accents
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Sweeter As the Day Goes By6:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Conference7:00 pm
Waiting for God
After the Operation7:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife9:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 310:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Explore Health
6:00 pm
The Best Times
6:30 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
7:00 pm
The Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
7:30 pm
Wild Side
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Special Moments Show8:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites9:03 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:30 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News Sat at 11pm
11:00 pm
  sports   CBS46 Sports Saturday
11:30 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know12:00 am

COZI
46.2
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

WDNN
49
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
One on One
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Shopping North Georgia
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm
Great American Gospel
6:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
One on One
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   The Embalmer 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
 African American Short Films
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor5:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine6:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Burned Into the Back6:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man7:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:30 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro12:30 am

MYNET
53.2
 National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
4:00 pm
African American Short Films
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes7:00 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-201912:30 am

MeTV
53.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

WFLI
53.4
  movie    Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
11:00 pm

THIS
61.1
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man9:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take10:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die11:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
12:00 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com