Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Graysville, TN 37338  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20201:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Crash
12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I2:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20205:00 am
The Real
02-24-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout8:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am

LAFF
2.3
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On12:30 am
That '70s Show
Holy Crap1:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-25-20207:00 am

Light TV
3.2
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper
Stars & Stripes2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark3:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Pool Player4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Moves Away; Counting Chickens; The Spelling Bee7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Life Cycle8:30 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
 Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
 Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am

WOOT5
6.5
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Seinfeld
The Switch12:30 am
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt1:00 am
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Father of the Bob2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror4:00 am
Recipe TV
02-25-20205:00 am
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Crash
12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I2:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-24-20205:00 am
The Real
02-24-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout8:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend6:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
12:30 am
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Phantom Procession7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am

qubo
14.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem8:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 The Listener
White Whale12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
14.5
 philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am
Bzees Footwear
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Bzees Footwear
6:00 am
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
7:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 212:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis2:30 am
Spying on the Royals
Episode 23:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-20204:30 am
Lawmakers
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler6:30 am
Curious George
George Meets Allie-Whoops!; Hundley's Great Escape7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am

GPBC
18.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18164:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat7:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase8:30 am

GPBK
18.3
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
12:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-21-20204:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7276:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
8:00 am
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens 
8:30 am

GPBK
18.4
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit6:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20202:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-25-20208:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Pawn Stars
Grumpy Old Man12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2241:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns2:00 am
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master3:30 am
The Real
02-21-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
My Saving Disgrace; Roommate Ditch5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Left Behind, Then Fired; Landlord Lies6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Eyeball Brawl; It's Raining Teddy Bears6:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
NewsRadio
Airport12:30 am
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On1:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club1:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper2:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please3:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?3:30 am
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 am
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin' Flu5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Syndrome5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatside Story6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Play from Foster to Durocher to Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Becomes a Dictator8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement8:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend6:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 92:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard4:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Obey8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Robbi Warren
6:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
6:30 am
Atlanta Live
7:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am

WCTD
22
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
1:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
2:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
2:30 am
America's Hidden History
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am

WELF2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
3:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
4:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
5:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:30 am
Arnie's Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
2:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
4:30 am
Becky's Barn
5:00 am
Arnie's Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey's Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Zula Patrol
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:00 am
Especial infantil
6:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
7:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 am

WELFS
23.5
  movie    Jimmy
12:00 am
  movie   Yellow Day
2:00 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Next
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos 
8:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 92:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard4:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Obey8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee and Country 
7:00 am

WDNN
28
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 92:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard4:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Obey8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20201:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20202:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
8:00 am

ION
31.2
 Criminal Minds
Outlaw12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 am
Escape to the Country
Devon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Duck Salad8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
2:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Within a Hair8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On12:30 am
That '70s Show
Holy Crap1:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Is Good7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am

WYHB3
39.3
Good Times
Michael the Warlord12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building1:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:30 am
'Til Death
Check Mate4:00 am
'Til Death
The Concert4:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street5:00 am
All in the Family
What'll We Do with Stephanie?5:30 am
Amen
Deliverance6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie's7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:30 am
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont8:30 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
 3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 92:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
Metamorphosis3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard4:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Sun Exposure6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Eating Disorder7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Obey8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am

WDGA-LP
43
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis12:30 am
Independent Lens
Always in Season1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale3:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six4:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler6:30 am
Curious George
Girl Meets Monkey; Curious George Ramps It Up7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am

WTCIC
45.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine3:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18164:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
For Your Home
Vacation Home Makeover6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat7:30 am
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase8:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party5:00 am
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey5:30 am
Cyberchase
Team Spirit6:00 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest12:30 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole2:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie3:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New3:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy4:00 am
The Office
Fundraiser4:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Little Men6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Dog's Life6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers8:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
12:30 am
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma
2:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Phantom Procession7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am

TLMD
47.1
 La Doña
12:00 am
Operación Pacífico
1:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WDNN
49
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
 Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
News Net Headline News
6:30 am
  new   Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money1:30 am
Modern Family
Party Crasher2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20203:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game6:00 am
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Burned and Abandoned by Mom?7:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-25-20208:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am

MYNET
53.2
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans1:00 am
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1342:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2243:00 am
Cops
In Denial3:30 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns4:00 am
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
02-25-20205:00 am
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Extra
02-25-20207:00 am
No More Dentures with Dr. Terry Majors
7:30 am
The Real
02-24-20208:00 am

MeTV
53.3
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment4:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher5:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am

WFLI
53.4
 La Femme Nikita
Double Date12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
Dateline
What Lies Beneath12:30 am
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough1:30 am
The Simpsons
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WAMY
54.2
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa12:30 am
Modern Family
Party Crasher1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Opal Crews
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree2:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Judgment4:00 am
Highway Patrol
False Confession5:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - Little Pusher5:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide - Cigarette Butt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Handcuffs6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Flying Saucer7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Lostling7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend6:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am

THIS
61.1
 In the Heat of the Night
A Small War12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Revenge3:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Brain of Col. Barham4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

COMET
61.2
 The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 am
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail2:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37338! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.