9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm
movie Boomerang
4:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency4:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath5:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
12:00 pm
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
movie True Heart
4:30 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm
movie Hard Knox
4:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20191:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-21-20203:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
movie Disconnected
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pekinese Chihuahua Mating Mess; Camper vs. Computer4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sick Cat Travel Alert!; 96-Year-Old Wants What She Wants!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm
movie Boomerang
4:30 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
movie  The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon12:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News9:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day3:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup5:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues4:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
12:00 pm
Birkenstock
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh5:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 55:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
 POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?5:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie12:00 pm
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Trial4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life11:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
The Book of John
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Come On In
10:30 am
Tracy Wells
11:00 am
Time for Hope
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm

WCTD
22
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
En buena ora
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  A Horse Called Hope
8:00 am
movie Heaven Is Waiting
10:00 am
movie A Horse Called Hope
12:00 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
2:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life11:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village4:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm

WDNN
28
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life11:00 am
Mission Trek
Starting Somewhere11:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Danny Shelton’S Experience with Bypass Surgery1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  Good Morning America
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy3:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 pm

WYHB
39
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh5:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 55:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?5:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Alden’s Dilemma4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Marvin’s Garden5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon12:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk5:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm

WDNN
49
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry10:00 am
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 4010:30 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Picture Perfect12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft1:30 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson2:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion4:00 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams5:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vittorio Bottecelli Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am
Hunter
Playing God11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All for One1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-201910:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’1:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 401:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Local Programming Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Vittorio Bottecelli Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie Scream and Scream Again
9:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
11:00 am
Local Programming movie The Silence of the Lambs
3:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil3:00 pm
Sliders
Eggheads4:00 pm
Sliders
The Weaker Sex5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.