Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Guild, TN 37340  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
4:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
People 2 People
5:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 8
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
10:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Drop Zone
1:00 am
Without a Trace
No Mas3:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20206:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday7:30 am
People 2 People
8:00 am
Moesha
Niece8:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am

LAFF
2.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Rabid8:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend8:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:00 am
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-17-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Week in Review
5:00 am
Trendz On 3
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20208:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am

ION
3.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Signature10:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
Frost Live
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
3:00 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: More Than a Sister4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange6:00 am
  sports   Benny Hull Southern Sportsman
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
  sports   Race Week
4:07 am
  sports   American Athlete
4:31 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den6:00 am
Point of View
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-18-20209:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Drop Zone
1:00 am
Without a Trace
No Mas3:00 am
Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20206:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday7:30 am
Moesha
Job8:00 am
Moesha
Niece8:30 am
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie   Rage at Dawn
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants8:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank9:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan 
10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Signature10:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius6:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands7:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
NEW Larry King
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
10:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year 
10:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs3:00 am
Hometown Columbus
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
Gpb Connect
5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kettering6:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants7:00 am
  new   Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Gpb Connect
8:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton 
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.10:00 am

GPBC
18.2
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up7:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am

GPBK
18.3
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 11:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-16-20204:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:00 am
Washington Week
7:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
8:00 am
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 19:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20202:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20202:37 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20203:07 am
Open House
01-18-20203:37 am
Paid Program
4:07 am
Paid Program
4:37 am
Paid Program
5:07 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Morocco5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Dark, Dated Den6:30 am
  new   WHNT News 19 This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly3:30 am
The Real
01-16-20204:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20195:30 am
Open House
01-18-20206:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat10:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music2:00 am
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up3:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case5:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four6:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission9:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah4:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen5:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
10:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Hiring America
6:00 am
Real Green
6:30 am
Fountain of Life
7:00 am
On the Move
7:30 am
On Call TV
8:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
8:30 am
Peggy Denny
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed9:30 am
Young Explorers
10:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God 
9:45 am

WCTD
22
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Hope Generation
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Religious Programming
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Treasures
2:30 am
Against All Odds
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
On the Journey
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
5:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
6:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
The Storykeepers
8:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
8:30 am
RocKids TV
9:00 am
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
4:00 am
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Ron Carpenter
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Glen Berteau
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 am
What's So Funny?
3:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
4:30 am
The Crew
5:00 am
Top 10 Videos
5:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
Real Videos
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
8:30 am
iShine KNECT
9:00 am
Peculiar
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Guardianes del muro
4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 am
Un día en tu casa
6:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
7:00 am
Visión del futuro
7:30 am
Principios de éxito
8:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
8:30 am
Vida real
9:00 am
Música Enlace
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am

WELFS
23.5
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Vida Dura
3:30 am
Parent Compass
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Raggs
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah4:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen5:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
10:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father's Heart
4:30 am
Pathway of Hope
5:00 am
Missing Peace
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God 
9:45 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
Set the Hook
7:00 am
Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am

WDNN
28
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music2:00 am
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up3:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case5:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four6:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
  new   Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday 
10:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Hutzpah4:00 am
Revelation Now
Babylon Has Fallen5:00 am
Revelation Insights
The History, the Theology of the Secret Rapture6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Signs of the Coming King, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Prepare for the Sabbath7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel 
10:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father's Heart
4:30 am
Pathway of Hope
5:00 am
Missing Peace
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God 
9:45 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
The World's Funniest Weather
3:37 am
  sports   Race Week
4:07 am
Gospel of Christ
4:37 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20205:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
5:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20206:00 am
Valley Marketplace
6:30 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 6am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island10:00 am

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Signature10:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Everyday Food
5:00 am
Everyday Food
5:30 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
10:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
10:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 23:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
5:00 am
Wildside
6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 am
Arthur
Lights, Camera...Opera; All Worked Up7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 28:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
10:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up7:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Lucky Dog
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
  new   CBS46 News Saturday at 9am
9:00 am
CBS46 News Saturday at 10am 
10:00 am

COZI
46.2
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea2:00 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth3:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane3:30 am
The Office
Secretary's Day4:00 am
The Office
Body Language4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie   Rage at Dawn
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants8:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank9:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan 
10:00 am

TLMD
47.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am

WDNN
49
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music2:00 am
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up3:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case5:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four6:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
  new   Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday 
10:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Wings
A Little Nightmare Music2:00 am
Head of the Class
The Way We Weren't2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up3:00 am
My Two Dads
Joey's Mother-in-Law3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Falling in Love Again4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case5:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four6:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
  new   Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday 
10:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician's Code, Part 22:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
The Game
The Commitments3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice4:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft5:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1262:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1183:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20205:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20206:00 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20206:30 am
Hearts to Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
Green Tea
10:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead7:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn7:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick 
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am

WFLI
53.4
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Rock Family Worship
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
6:30 am
UCOM in Unity
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Judge Mathis
09-23-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Rock Family Worship Center
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20209:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Thunder Is Clapping5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead7:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn7:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso8:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick 
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am

THIS
61.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Matinee3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    Night of the Blood Beast
12:15 am
  movie   The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods 
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37340! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.