5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am

ION
3.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
10:00 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Starstruck
10:00 am
Starstruck
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
R. J. McCowan Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
1:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEFDT3
12.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury7:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent8:00 am
movie Fort Osage
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm

qubo
14.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
 TBA
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Divorce is a Grown-up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough12:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
movie Oceans of Pink
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
11:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new TBA
5:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20185:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood5:00 am
Family Ties
All in the Neighborhood5:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
B.Y.O.B.B.
6:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
6:30 am
Magnify
7:00 am
Atlanta Live
7:30 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Always More
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Local Programming Peggy Denny
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Local Programming Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

WCTD
22
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Winning Walk
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Cherub Wings
9:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
8:00 am
Cristo la solución
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
5:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
8:00 am
movie Charge Over You
9:30 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
11:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
Es Tiempo
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Local Programming Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm

WDNN
28
 News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
News Net Headline News
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Es Tiempo
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Local Programming Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

ION
31.2
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

WYHB
39
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Tn Doe Teaching Tennessee
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

COZI
46.2
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury7:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent8:00 am
movie Fort Osage
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WDNN
49
 News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
News Net Headline News
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
 News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
News Net Headline News
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
The Local Scene
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture6:00 am
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
AgDay
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex1:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Opal Crews
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Highway Patrol
Dan Hostage5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am

COMET
61.2
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.