3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Johnson; Marissa Mullen9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSB2
2.2
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hookah Hoodwinked; Not My Car’s Keeper7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Boom in Living Room7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bait and Switch Seller; Crash and Clash8:00 am
Judge Faith
Double Trouble; Return My Ring8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Switch11:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace’s New Job9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-202010:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

ION
3.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary11:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
movie Mouse House
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Johnson; Marissa Mullen9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Recipe TV
04-30-20205:00 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery10:30 am
The People’s Court
04-29-201911:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hookah Hoodwinked; Not My Car’s Keeper7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Boom in Living Room7:30 am
Judge Faith
Bait and Switch Seller; Crash and Clash8:00 am
Judge Faith
Double Trouble; Return My Ring8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Switch11:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer7:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer11:00 am

CALAC
12.4
movie  Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:30 am
movie 7th Cavalry
8:00 am
The Virginian
Legend of a Lawman10:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary11:00 am

qubo
14.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am
Vivi
Albuquerque; Galapagos6:30 am
Doki
Doki and the Dholki; Totora Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail9:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue10:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four11:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Perfect Family11:00 am

QVC
14.5
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am
Home Reflections Decor
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Flameless Candles
11:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
10:00 am
Democracy Fashions
11:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
POV
About Love3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Ready to Read?6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
It’s Time To Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street11:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1094:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 am

GPBK
18.3
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan5:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home8:00 am
POV
About Love8:30 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan11:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20208:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-22-20193:30 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4114:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer; 2 Big Maltipoos5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sell Out Suit; Cockadoodle Doomed6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Misrepresented Yourself; Dungeon Master6:30 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson7:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green7:30 am
True Crime Files
8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over9:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20209:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-202010:00 am
ES.TV
08-13-202010:30 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon11:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer7:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer11:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 26:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 1610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!11:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Prophetic Times
6:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
6:30 am
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
7:00 am
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
7:30 am
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
8:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Come On In
10:30 am
Tracy Wells
11:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

WCTD
22
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Praise
3:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
3:30 am
Now with Natalie
4:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:30 am
Beyond Zero
5:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
11:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
4:30 am
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Faithville
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Tesoros
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Operación Rescate
4:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
Tesoros
6:00 am
movie Primera Fila
6:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Principios de éxito
8:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am

WELFS
23.5
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:30 am
movie TBA
9:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 26:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 1610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!11:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Drenda Keesee
7:00 am
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am

WDNN
28
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Bruins Football
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 26:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 1610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!11:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Johnson; Marissa Mullen10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

ION
31.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Broad Channel10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary11:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Cajun Steak and Chicken Tikka8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril LaGasse and Magnolias9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Momofuku Chef David Chang10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese11:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am
Home Reflections Decor
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Flameless Candles
11:00 am

WYHB
39
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Daily Flash
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
Forensic Files
6:30 am
Forensic Files
7:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Local Programming Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
Daytime
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Daily Flash
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
Forensic Files
6:30 am
Forensic Files
7:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Local Programming Positively Paula
9:00 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Odd Squad
11:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1094:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Simon Says, Color Me Dead8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
All for One10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Operation Firefly11:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie  Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily7:30 am
movie 7th Cavalry
8:00 am
The Virginian
Legend of a Lawman10:00 am

TLMD
47.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WDNN
49
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Bruins Football
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Bruins Football
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs10:00 am
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass6:00 am
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun7:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-20208:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Debbie Allen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena10:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?11:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 Dateline
Crossing the Line2:30 am
Cops
Coast To Coast3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand4:30 am
new Access Daily
08-13-20205:00 am
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
new Extra
08-13-20207:00 am
No More Dentures with Dr. Terry Majors
7:30 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon8:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20209:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20209:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-15-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201910:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant11:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted7:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 210:00 am
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick9:00 am
Divorce Court
Cheyne Young v. Cassondra Young9:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-202010:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The People’s Court
04-29-201911:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted7:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager9:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 210:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer7:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer11:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie  Mad Max
2:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
A Baby Called Rocket9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost10:00 am
Green Acres
I Didn’t Raise My Husband to Be a Fireman11:00 am

COMET
61.2
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Summoning11:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boxing Matches9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs10:00 am
Public Defender
Operation Cleat10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming new TMZ
08-13-20209:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20209:30 am
Maury
10:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.