4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget8:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed9:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us9:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
movie  Boomerang
2:30 pm
movie Soul Food
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago7:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
11:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
Plot Twist4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters4:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day12:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Young Rock
Forward, Together8:00 pm
new Kenan
8:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Audition, Part 29:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
The New Normal10:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
3.2
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
9:00 pm
Sarah 101
9:30 pm
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
new Retro Drive In
The Great Dan Patch4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sanctuary6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Killer10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady Be Dead10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You See How It Begins?11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Filth12:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
5:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
 The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
3:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
sports The Burning Issue
8:00 pm
sports Star Block Workout
8:30 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Inside Investigations
10:00 pm
Hiring America
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget8:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed9:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us9:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
new The Dr. Oz Show
Lady Gaga’s Dog Walker Shot; Dogs Stolen: Pandemic Demand For Dogs Leads To Scary Rise In Violent Attacks To Steal Dogs4:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy7:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments8:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value9:01 pm
new Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lying to Brooklyn Police?!; Uber Relationship Fail5:00 pm
12 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer8:00 pm
new FBI
Discord9:00 pm
Local Programming new 12 News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste11:35 pm

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Boomerang
2:30 pm
movie Soul Food
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Sweet Home Chicago7:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
11:30 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold7:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am

CALAC
12.4
Laramie
No Place to Run4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup7:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
8:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
11:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am

qubo
14.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Local Programming Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
According to Jim
Plot Twist4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Poking the Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time11:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Good as Gold7:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Local Programming Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Crafter’s Companion
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 pm
Crafty Tech
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Special Edition
8:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
9:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Anniversary
12:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Driving While Black: Race, Space and Mobility in America
7:30 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am

GPBC
18.2
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup4:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples4:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 126:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup7:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips7:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 128:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:00 pm
The Hook
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1212:00 am

GPBK
18.3
 Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie Beyond These Walls: Building Community through Public Art
6:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
7:00 pm
The Drexel Interview
Salman Rushdie7:30 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Two for the Road
One Crazy Day in Hanoi8:30 pm
movie Beyond These Walls: Building Community through Public Art
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie12:00 am

GPBK
18.4
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture5:00 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town12:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new Family Feud
4:00 pm
new Family Feud
4:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer8:00 pm
new FBI
Discord9:00 pm
Local Programming new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste11:35 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Head-to-Toe Wellness Hour with Dr. Oz4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Misguided Roommate Rage?; Exotic Bird Collector Battle; Give Me Back My Ring5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pandemic Free-Time for Lawsuit; Fishy Boat Transaction?5:30 pm
black-ish
North Star6:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells8:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage9:00 pm
News 19 at 9 on WHDF
10:00 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Arthur, Spooner12:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Three’s Company
The Love Barge4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating5:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won6:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won6:30 pm
Alice
The Principal of the Thing7:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity7:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy8:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal12:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold7:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency6:30 pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea7:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design in Ecology11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip12:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Jeff Lyle-Truth Shots
6:00 pm
Kevin Wallace TV
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live with Aaron Wilburn
7:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 pm
Living the Way
8:30 pm
Fully Alive with R. Phillips
9:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
9:30 pm
Empowered to Achieve
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
10:30 pm
Robbi Warren
11:00 pm
Pastor Rod Parsley
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Local Programming Books of the Book
4:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am

WCTD
22
 Heart for the World
1:00 pm
Heart for the World
7:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
new The Easter Experience
6:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
9:30 pm
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
5:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
6:00 pm
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 pm

WELF3
23.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
4:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
4:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Sea Kids
7:00 pm
Two By 2
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
9:00 pm
new Wild About Animals
9:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Palabras de bendición
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
Conquistar por el Espíritu4:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
6:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
8:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
Obstáculos que entorpecen tu fe9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
El enemigo dentro de ti10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
Conquistar por el Espíritu12:00 am

WELF5
23.5
movie  The Last Brickmaker
3:30 pm
movie The One I Wrote for You
5:30 pm
movie Shall We Dance
8:00 pm
movie Shall We Dance
10:30 pm
movie The Encounter
12:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency6:30 pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea7:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip9:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design in Ecology11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip12:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Encuentro con la vida
¿Cree usted en la suerte? – Pr…4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
Música: Wing and Strings, Familia Salcedo, Hermanos Bailey, Kaitlyn Tillman, Laura Green, Familia…5:00 pm
Cocina con color
Cazuelas de papa y paletas de frutas tropicales – Priscilla Gonzalez y Patricia Gonzalez5:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
La drama perdida (Lucas 15:8-9)6:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Hipertensión / Esther Alva , Manuel Alva , Md6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de las señales de la segunda venida de Cristo – Parte 1 – Pr. Heberto García7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de inminente retorno de nuestro sr. Jesús Pr. Heberto García7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Cuando vendrá Jesús – Pr. Gilberto Moral, Dr. Manuel Moral8:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger10:00 pm
Mejor cada día
Trastorno testicular – Dr. José David González Bernal10:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
Información de enfermedades y restauraciones dentales – Graci Martinez11:00 pm
Escrito está
El enigma de las guerras – Robert Costa11:30 pm
Primicias
La obesidad – Adima Primo12:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Local Programming Books of the Book
4:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WTNB-CD
27.1
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Special Program
6:30 pm
Counterpoint
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
8:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
End Time Insights
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Prophecy in the Spotlight
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm

WDNN
28
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 48:30 pm
sports Bruins Football
9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency6:30 pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea7:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip9:00 pm
Local Programming Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming The Creator Revealed
Design in Ecology11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip12:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Encuentro con la vida
¿Cree usted en la suerte? – Pr…4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
Música: Wing and Strings, Familia Salcedo, Hermanos Bailey, Kaitlyn Tillman, Laura Green, Familia…5:00 pm
Cocina con color
Cazuelas de papa y paletas de frutas tropicales – Priscilla Gonzalez y Patricia Gonzalez5:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
La drama perdida (Lucas 15:8-9)6:00 pm
Viva en abundancia
Hipertensión / Esther Alva , Manuel Alva , Md6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de las señales de la segunda venida de Cristo – Parte 1 – Pr. Heberto García7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
El pilar de inminente retorno de nuestro sr. Jesús Pr. Heberto García7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Cuando vendrá Jesús – Pr. Gilberto Moral, Dr. Manuel Moral8:00 pm
Sí podemos
Escoger10:00 pm
Mejor cada día
Trastorno testicular – Dr. José David González Bernal10:30 pm
Maravillosa creación
Información de enfermedades y restauraciones dentales – Graci Martinez11:00 pm
Escrito está
El enigma de las guerras – Robert Costa11:30 pm
Primicias
La obesidad – Adima Primo12:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Local Programming Books of the Book
4:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
new Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-28-20204:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Nikki Glaser, Lil Rel Howery and Bob Saget8:00 pm
new black-ish
Things Done Changed9:00 pm
new mixed-ish
Just the Two of Us9:30 pm
new Soul of a Nation
Reckonings10:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
31.2
NCIS: New Orleans
Pride and Prejudice4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Biased5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Monolith6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Predators7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Musician Heal Thyself8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Carrier9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Breaking Brig10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
9:00 pm
Sarah 101
9:30 pm
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
9:00 pm
Cheers! to Shopping with Leah and Shawn
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander4:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
According to Jim
Plot Twist4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters4:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day12:00 am

WYHB3
39.3
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
new Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Murder in the Cards6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Vendetta7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Accident11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem12:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency6:30 pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea7:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming The Creator Revealed
Design in Ecology11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip12:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Local Scene
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Local Scene
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
5:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
8:00 pm
Nancy Zieman: Extraordinary Grace
10:00 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
11:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
The French Chef Classics
French Onion Soup4:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
South West of Norway: Fat Ducks and Sweet Apples4:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 126:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup7:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Horsetail & Spruce Tips7:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 128:30 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:00 pm
The Hook
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong – Asia’s World City10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 1212:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
Juicy George; The Big Picture5:00 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order9:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I’m a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Zig Zag Plant/Butterfly Drinks11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
There’s a New Count in Town12:00 am

WTCIE
45.4
 Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
3:00 pm
Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation5:00 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
movie Sister
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie8:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie12:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
People Now
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Dumpling Paradox7:30 pm
new NCIS
True Believer8:00 pm
new FBI
Discord9:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Neil deGrasse Tyson; Jon Batiste11:35 pm

COZI
46.2
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me6:00 pm
The Munsters
A House Divided7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Sorority Caper7:30 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:00 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Workin’ Overtime9:30 pm
Roseanne
Toto, We’re Not in Kansas Anymore10:00 pm
Roseanne
Death and Stuff10:30 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:30 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:00 am

GRIT
46.3
Laramie
No Place to Run4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup7:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
8:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
11:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
new  Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
9:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
Es hora del canje10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Robin Wright; Robin Thicke4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
7:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World7:30 pm
new Young Rock
Forward, Together8:00 pm
new Kenan
8:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Audition, Part 29:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
The New Normal10:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Boomerang
2:30 pm
movie Soul Food
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Christmas7:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
7:30 pm
Greenleaf
Revival8:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
11:30 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
Soundstage
Lee Ann Womack With Special Guest Julie Roberts4:00 pm
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Chris Young6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Dogs6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet8:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Never Give Up8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live9:00 pm
Authentic America
Fort Payne, AL10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Best of Season Two10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet11:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Never Give Up11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live12:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Plot Twist4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hunters4:30 pm
According to Jim
Poking the Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Three Days Rule11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day12:00 am

WAFF5
48.5
Laramie
No Place to Run4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup7:30 pm
movie For a Few Dollars More
8:00 pm
movie Santa Fe
11:00 pm

WDNN
49
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 48:30 pm
sports Bruins Football
9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Sweet Charity7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Carnival of Monsters – Part 48:30 pm
sports Bruins Football
9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Thomas H. Willis & Co.9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
5:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
Maury
I’m 45, Is My 29-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Daughter?4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-20195:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20216:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Flash
All’s Wells That Ends Wells8:00 pm
new Superman and Lois
Heritage9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Meet The Parents10:00 pm
black-ish
North Star10:30 pm
Modern Family
Thanksgiving Jamboree11:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime12:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Cruise Control; Mascot Fan4:00 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovette v. Jackson5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hadl v. Andrews5:30 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie6:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
new Family Feud
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife11:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
CHiPs
Flare Up4:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Love for a Sale Boat10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let Me Hear the Music11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Ms. Jones12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
Lady Gaga’s Dog Walker Shot; Dogs Stolen: Pandemic Demand For Dogs Leads To Scary Rise In Violent Attacks To Steal Dogs4:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Toxic Love5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture7:30 pm
new The Resident
Hero Moments8:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
Face Value9:01 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 13211:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Alliance6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Jacket7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats – Part 27:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria’s Birthday10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Above Exalted Cyclops11:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog12:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
The Tom O’Neal Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Citizens All5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie6:00 pm
Happy Days
Bringing Up Spike6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As Time Goes By7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Bully8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Don Adams, Lesley Ann Warren11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wintry Wife11:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold7:30 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie Eureka
4:00 pm
movie Shattered
7:00 pm
movie Into the Blue 2: The Reef
9:00 pm
movie S.F.W.
11:00 pm

COMET
61.2
The Outer Limits
Paradise4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade5:00 pm
Sliders
The Fire Within6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.