8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
National News Tonight
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
new RightThisMinute
2:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
4:00 am

WSB2
2.2
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am

ION
3.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking11:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Partner
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
12:00 am
World Poker Tour
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:00 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:30 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
3:00 am
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.4:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church11:30 pm
Ron Phillips from Abba’s House
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive1:00 am
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
new RightThisMinute
2:37 am
Local Programming sports Race Week
4:07 am

WDEF2
12.2
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am
Without a Trace
All for One3:00 am
Scandal
Pencils Down4:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CALAC
12.4
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm
movie Firecreek
12:00 am
movie The Golden Stallion
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

QVC
14.5
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
2:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
3:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
4:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 68:30 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Tokyo9:00 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Italy10:00 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Paris11:00 pm
Local Programming I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Barcelona1:00 am
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Los Angeles2:00 am
POV
The Gospel of Eureka3:00 am

GPBC
18.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners4:00 am

GPBK
18.3
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Hartford8:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Changes”9:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
12:00 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new DailyMailTV
2:37 am
Designing Spaces
3:07 am
Open House
3:37 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-20198:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock9:30 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room12:00 am
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person12:30 am
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride1:00 am
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook1:30 am
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 151:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return3:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks4:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Magnify
8:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Skip Horton
9:00 pm
Healing Miracles
9:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
10:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
11:00 pm
You Matter TV
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
4:00 am

WCTD
22
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
1:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
2:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
4:00 am

WELF2
23.2
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Winning Walk
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
3:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
12:00 am
Grandfather Reads
12:30 am
Retro News
1:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Local Programming Cristo la solución
8:30 pm
Joel
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Fe urbana
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am

WELFS
23.5
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 151:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return3:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks4:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
4:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WTNB
27.1
 The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
End Time Insights
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm
Good News on Entertainment
10:00 pm
Counterpoint
10:30 pm
Special Program
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am

WDNN
28
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Football Friday
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
sports Football Friday
1:00 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 151:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return3:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks4:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
4:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20202:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
3:37 am
sports Race Week
4:07 am

ION
31.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am

WYHB
39
Local Programming sports Planet X
12:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:30 am
Awesome Planet
3:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
4:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
Local Programming sports Planet X
12:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:30 am
Awesome Planet
3:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
4:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19443:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:07 am
Local Programming Trap City
4:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.2
Frasier
Boo!8:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:30 am
The Nanny
The Baby Shower3:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Joan Rivers Do Jury Duty4:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm
movie Firecreek
12:00 am
movie The Golden Stallion
2:30 am
Local Programming

TLMD
47.1
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am

WDNN
49
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Football Friday
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
sports Football Friday
1:00 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Local Programming sports Football Friday
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
sports Football Friday
1:00 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room10:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night11:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
Who’s Vod Kanockers?12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole1:30 am
Modern Family
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20203:00 am
The Game
The Hospital Episode3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob4:00 am

MYNET
53.2
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted2:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit2:30 am
Cops
Domestic Disturbances3:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar4:00 am

MeTV
53.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Double Vengeance4:00 am

WFLI
53.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob11:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist12:30 am
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night1:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 112:00 am
The Game
The Hospital Episode12:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am
Cannon
Cry Wolf3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Double Vengeance4:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie  Live and Let Die
6:00 pm
movie The Man with the Golden Gun
9:00 pm
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
12:00 am
movie F/X
3:00 am

COMET
61.2
Battlestar Galactica
Torn8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man12:00 am
Babylon 5
Strange Relations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead3:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.