Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Manchester, TN 37355  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
News 2 at 5pm Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   This Week With Bob Mueller
6:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator 
5:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT 
Kansas City Swat - 76:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
  movie    The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Emergency
Dinner Date5:00 pm
Emergency 
Musical Mania6:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam6:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Retirement Report
1:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine 
6:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
10:00 am
Urban Outlook
12:00 pm
SCORE on Business
12:30 pm
Retirement Report
1:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
2:00 pm
Taste of the Town
2:30 pm
Inside Politics
3:00 pm
Issues of Faith
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
Panorama
4:30 pm
  sports   Fishin' Affliction
5:00 pm
Inside Politics
5:30 pm
OpenLine 
6:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Religious Programming 
6:00 pm

REVN
6.2
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm

THIS
6.3
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
10:30 am
  movie   Lawman
1:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
3:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Work 
5:30 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows 
12:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 36:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal10:30 am
Food Over 50
Garden Variety Cooking11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase4:00 pm
This Old House
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20206:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former President Bill Clinton and George W. Bush10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
10:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
11:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
11:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
12:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty12:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Francis Collins1:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Abigail Johnson1:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
2:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
2:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:30 pm
Washington Week
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Tennessee Life
6:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
9:00 am
Quilts of Valor II
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
This Old House
12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome3:00 pm
Indiana's Wild Landscape
3:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
4:00 pm
America's Heartland
4:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
5:00 pm
Behind the Wings
5:30 pm
Any Road With Brick Briscoe 
6:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  sports   Big Blue Nation TV
10:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Hempvana Gold
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown1:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels3:00 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Minneapolis City Finals6:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
FOX Fall Preview Special
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20205:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm

ANT
17.3
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
10:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness10:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest10:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce12:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20121:00 pm
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.2:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg6:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Bonanza
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Ask This Old House
10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Favorites11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
1:30 pm
Tennessee Wildside
2:00 pm
Live Green Tennessee
2:30 pm
Volunteer Gardener
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
MotorWeek
4:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 15:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Scallop Templates5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show 
Indiana6:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
Legal Help: Aging Matters
5:00 pm
The Best Times
5:30 pm
Tennessee Life
6:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

KET
23.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am
Garden Smart
12-30-201911:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tokyo1:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana5:00 pm
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm

KET2
23.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1052:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
The Wright Brothers3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20204:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants5:00 pm
Classic Gospel 
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment6:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
 The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Vespers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Kentucky: An American Story
4:00 pm
The Video Vault 
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Best of Baked Dishes11:30 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta12:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)1:30 pm
Garden Smart
10-28-20192:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New2:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee3:00 pm
Start Up
Mobility Designed3:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Charlotte at Western Kentucky
Charlotte at Western Kentucky4:00 pm
  sports   After the Buzzer
6:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Confession6:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 216:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Nothing to Lose5:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
6:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special 
6:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
My Southern Home
10:00 am
  sports   Titans All-Access
10:30 am
  sports   Race Week
11:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
11:30 am
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris12:30 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...1:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:00 pm
Good Taste with Tanji Patton
2:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20196:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
 Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm
Shane
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm
Shane 
Day of the Hawk4:30 pm
Shane 
The Other Image5:45 pm

COMET
30.3
  movie    The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller 
5:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

WJDE2
31.2
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies 
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
  movie    Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
4:45 pm

WJNK
34.1
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant5:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg5:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania6:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Heartwise
10:00 am
White Horse Media
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

KET
35.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 110:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Down and Dirty11:00 am
Garden Smart
12-30-201911:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Tokyo1:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Food, Family & The Hindman Settlement School1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 24:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Indiana5:00 pm
  new   Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Soul of the South12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mexico City1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm2:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1052:30 pm
MotorWeek
3:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
The Wright Brothers3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20204:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads4:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants5:00 pm
Classic Gospel 
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment6:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 The Video Vault
8:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
10:30 am
Kentucky Music
11:00 am
WoodSongs
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodrigues; McPeake11:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:30 pm
Music Anywhere
1:00 pm
Jubilee
The Vespers1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
3:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
3:30 pm
Kentucky: An American Story
4:00 pm
The Video Vault 
5:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Superbook
10:00 am
Mike Henson and Friends
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Revelation of the Word
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 pm
Ancient Nutrition
1:00 pm
Conquer
1:30 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
4:00 pm
Jesus Is the Answer
4:30 pm
11th Hour
5:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
5:30 pm
Proclaiming Christ
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman 
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies 
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
  movie    Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
4:45 pm

WDRBH
41.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding6:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Scuttlebutt6:00 pm

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Confession6:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
4:00 pm
Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Vecinos
6:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Coraje
12:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
  sports   Deporte: Será Anunciado
4:55 pm
UniMás 
6:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator 
5:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
6:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman 
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm
Renegade 
Way Down Yonder in New Orleans6:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer 
6:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm
The Rookies 
The Old Neighborhood6:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
  movie    Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
2:40 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
4:45 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
Awakening Hour
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
3:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:27 pm
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJFBDT7
44.7
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

WCKV
49
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Bonanza
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
 Music Videos
9:30 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Peculiar
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Monumental
3:00 pm
Religious Programming
4:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Enlace ora
6:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
 TBA 
11:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Career Day
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  sports   NFL Blitz
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm
Wonder Woman 
The Murderous Missile6:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-202011:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202011:30 am
Smile Healthy Nashville
12:00 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   Titans All-Access
3:00 pm
More than Music
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits4:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade 
6:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline 
5:00 pm

DABL
58.4
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm
Find & Design
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37355! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Nashville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.