Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mulberry, TN 37359  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV 
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new   NewsChannel 5 Morning Report
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
11-14-20192:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
OpenLine
6:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 This Morning
7:00 am
MorningLine
8:00 am
Talk of the Town
9:00 am
Work Force
9:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Taste of the Town
12:00 pm
Urban Outlook
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
  sports   SportsLine 
2:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

WTZTC
11.1
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Love and Marriage2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.2
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Love and Marriage2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.3
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Love and Marriage2:00 pm

WTZTC
11.4
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Love and Marriage2:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay2:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Pitch and Itch; Bounce Back11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food2:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
In Blue2:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-14-20198:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Cheaters
11:00 am
Cheaters
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Below the Belt Secrets2:00 pm

3ABN
17.1
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Strengthening The Core2:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

3ABNL
17.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    WHNT News 19 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray 
2:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Couples Court
6:00 am
Couples Court
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Inside Edition
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-14-20198:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
11-14-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Real
11-13-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun12:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-20192:00 pm

WHNT2
19.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm
Bewitched
Ling Ling1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm

WMJN
23
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm

APTCRT
25.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm
Independent Lens 
The Interpreters2:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm
Route 66 
Cries of Persons Close to One2:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Doctors 
2:00 pm

ION
31.2
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay2:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline 
2:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon2:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
1:00 pm
Independent Lens 
The Interpreters2:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Strengthening The Core2:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
2:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm

3ABNL
38.4
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Capilla de fe
2:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W33CM
40.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Price We Pay2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Pitch and Itch; Bounce Back11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food2:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
In Blue2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
1:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
2:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-14-201911:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm
  movie   Just Cause 
1:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail1:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River 
2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 pm
Night Court
I'm Okay, You're Catatonic/Schizophrenic2:00 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming 
2:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
2:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Renewed Men Outreach
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-14-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
11-14-20198:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Something Sweet10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year11:00 am
The People's Court
10-22-201812:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff had a short-term relationship with the Defendant and rented a room in his home2:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Man2:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
Valley Happenings
7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
Valley Happenings
12:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming 
2:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37359! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.