12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

WKRN2
2.2
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm

WKRN3
2.3
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Siege11:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil1:00 pm
Laramie
Double Eagles2:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm

COZI
4.3
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Moving Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WSMVDT5
4.5
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
07-13-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
Talk of the Town
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
Issues of Faith
1:00 pm
SCORE on Business
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
07-13-20202:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
2:30 pm
Coolest Places
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
SCORE on Business
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
Urban Outlook
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports SportsLine
8:00 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

WRTN
6.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

REVN
6.2
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm

TUFF
6.6
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Hall of Style Jewelry
3:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
new Hero Elementary
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 195:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted3:00 pm
Vintage Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Walkway Rest, Patch Chipped Floor6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Suit That Attracts Blondes6:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Dancing With the World7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20207:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:00 pm

KIDS
8.3
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group1:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 65:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm

WZTV2
17.2
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

ANT
17.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks12:30 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-20-20195:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2236:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2156:30 pm
Cops
In Denial7:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents8:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm

WCKV
21.1
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George1:00 pm
Nature Cat
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm

KIDS
22.4
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm

KET
23.1
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19288:00 pm

KET2
23.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Haunting Tales
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
12:30 pm
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
1:30 pm
Sesame Street
2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly2:30 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
7:30 pm
MainStreet
8:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don’t Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
The Greatest Story Ever; The Most Medals1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm

ION Plus
28.3
On the Spot
What’s in a Name?; Get Creative; Identify This12:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Untold History; Origins12:30 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking3:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery4:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary5:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed8:00 pm

SHOP
28.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
28.5
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm

HSN
28.6
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
4:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child1:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm

GETTV
30.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder5:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm

COMET
30.3
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion2:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm

WJDE-CD
31.1
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJDE-CD2
31.2
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
Kaitlyn Kohler7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm

WJDE-CD3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE-CD5
31.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WJDE-CD6
31.6
Moissanite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm

WJDE7
31.7
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
The Hollywood Conservative
1:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm
America’s Voice Live
7:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Jungle Students1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers – The Overview1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole4:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes4:30 pm
Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout5:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

WJNK
34.5
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Musical Meditations
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Eventide
8:00 pm

KET
35.1
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
A Strong and Active Faith (1944-1962)12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19288:00 pm

KET2
35.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Fried Chicken ‘n Fixins12:30 pm
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA’s Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Sweetwater, TX2:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts3:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Sword Smith3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria’s Favorites4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
 Kentucky Muse
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
3:00 pm
Great Leaders: The Black Odyssey of Lyman Johnson
4:00 pm
Assignment Education
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Fashioned for the Planet6:00 pm
Downstream
Party Barges, River Races, Country Boys & Very Old Wine6:30 pm
Haunting Tales
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Encounters
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain Infomercial
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Chicklet Club
4:00 pm
Kidz Ablaze
4:30 pm
Bloom Today
5:00 pm
Watch Therefore
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm
Live Life Love’s Way
7:00 pm
Victorious Living
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  10th & Wolf
11:45 am
movie The Big Town
2:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
4:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
7:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
new Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
 La vecina
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm

WLLCDT3
42.3
movie  The Perfect Score
11:00 am
movie Bugsy Malone
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
movie Intervention
8:00 pm

WLLC
42.4
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WJFBD
44.1
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  10th & Wolf
11:45 am
movie The Big Town
2:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
4:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
7:00 pm

WJFBDT6
44.6
movie  THE PILGRIM’S PROGRESS
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie Polycarp
4:00 pm
movie King’s Heart
5:33 pm
The Way of the Master
6:00 pm
OUTBREAK
6:30 pm
movie THE BATTLEGROUND WITH BISHOP GEORGE BLOOMER
7:00 pm

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WCKV
49
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
7:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
8:00 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm

WPGD2
50.2
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Championing the Cause
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
3:00 pm
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm

WPGDDT3
50.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  The Encounter
10:30 am
movie Like a Country Song
12:30 pm
movie The Woodcarver
3:00 pm
movie The Encounter
5:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Maury
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus1:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men1:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20203:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns4:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day6:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new Homage
Boris Becker, Billie Jean King2:00 pm
new Homage
Deontay Wilder, Carl Froch2:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Ronaldo3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Junk Yard Dog1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Buy Out2:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm

DABL
58.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.