Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oldfort, TN 37362  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Oldfort, TN 37362. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WSBH
2.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
Face the Truth
2:07 am
Face the Truth
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

Light TV
3.2
  movie   Joey
10:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT2
6.2
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOOT5
6.5
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga 
5:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:30 am
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter1:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High1:30 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe2:30 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously3:00 am
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert3:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues4:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
04-23-20195:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Just Say No5:30 am
Local Programming

WTVC3
9.3
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-22-20192:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-22-20192:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDEF2
12.2
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
Local Programming

ESCPE
12.3
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

CALAC
12.4
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPXA6
14.6
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
  new   El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
18.1
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Devon and Cornwall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City12:00 am
Your Fantastic Mind
1:30 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Devon and Cornwall2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
The Queen's Garden
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers10:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
21.3
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Secrets to wellness
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Voice of Triumph
10:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
10:30 pm
Transforming Truth
11:00 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCTD
22
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
BillyGraham.TV
10:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
The Potter's Touch
1:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
1:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
John Gray World
2:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
3:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
4:00 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Fresh Life
1:30 am
Leadership Collective
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:00 am
Fearless
5:30 am
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
Travel the Road
10:00 pm
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
The Darkest Hour
1:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Next
5:30 am
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Más vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Vida real
5:30 am
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Secrets to wellness
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D3
26.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Around Town
10:00 pm
Around Town
10:30 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN
28
Newsmakers
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Secrets to wellness
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WYHB
39
 Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coops for Troops
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Daytime
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
 Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coops for Troops
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Daytime
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.2
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
Independent Lens
SEED: The Untold Story10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem5:30 am
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers10:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
CBS46 Late News
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.2
The Office
Jury Duty10:00 pm
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Local Programming

WDNN
49
Newsmakers
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Newsmakers
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:00 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop10:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime1:30 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20193:00 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

MYNET
53.2
  new   Access
04-22-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201810:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201911:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201812:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man1:00 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1532:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1453:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Bros Before Nodes3:30 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye4:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan4:30 am
  new   Access Live
04-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
Hogan's Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
61.1
  movie   Avanti
10:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead5:00 am
The Avengers 
5:30 am

COMET
61.2
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com