Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Palmer, TN 37365  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 The Voice
8:00 pm
Bluff City Law
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT3
6.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
 Racing Through Time
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT5
6.5
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga 
5:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader12:30 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop1:00 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country4:00 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVC3
9.3
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
10:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Quick Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
14.2
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 The Listener
Fatal Vision9:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man10:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup11:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:30 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call3:30 am
Hometown Augusta
5:00 am
Lawmakers
5:30 am

GPBC
18.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am

GPBK
18.3
 GSUTV Special Edition
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20204:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo5:00 am

GPBK
18.4
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover9:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12811:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Making Cents12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1191:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20203:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One3:30 am
The Real
01-17-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three's Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
 Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 111:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 211:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 42:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision5:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Dr. Jack Van Impe
9:30 pm
Voice of Triumph
10:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
10:30 pm
Transforming Truth
11:00 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am

WCTD
22
 Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
10:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
On the Journey
1:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
1:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
John Gray World
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
4:00 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am

WELF2
23.2
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
4:30 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
5:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
The Revolutionary Life
9:30 pm
Travel the Road
10:00 pm
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
The Darkest Hour
1:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Next
5:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am

WELFS
23.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 111:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 211:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 42:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision5:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WTNB
27.1
 Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm
Around Town
10:00 pm
Around Town
10:30 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDNN
28
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 111:00 pm
The Carter Report
Prophecy and the Coming Earthquake Part 211:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 42:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Mission Trek
Another World3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision5:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 24038:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations10:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:37 am
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:37 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am

ION
31.2
 Law & Order
Criminal Law9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Room Service
9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
  new    No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 pm
  movie   The Education of Harvey Gantt
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
5:30 am

WTCIC
45.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company12:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch4:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude5:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am

COZI
46.2
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend's Back9:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles10:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer11:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After12:00 am
The Nanny
First Date12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Quick Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle King
10:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TLMD
47.1
  new    La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WDNN
49
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
  new    Black Lightning
The Book of Markovia: Chapter One: Blessings and Curses Reborn9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors10:00 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:30 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20203:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202011:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-202012:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1282:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1193:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
01-21-20205:00 am

MeTV
53.3
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-202010:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am

WFLI
53.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:01 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off11:30 pm
Dateline
The Sting12:30 am
Modern Family
Boys' Night1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas11:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts12:30 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MeTV
54.3
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
American Murder
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:30 pm
  movie   Species
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
61.2
 Babylon 5
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37365! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.