Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pikeville, TN 37367  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pikeville, TN 37367. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WSBH
2.1
  new    Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am

LAFF
2.3
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame6:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever12:30 am
That '70s Show
Ski Trip1:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car1:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am

Light TV
3.2
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Crossed Signals6:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances7:00 pm
Heartland
The Natural8:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run9:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
10:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
  movie    Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
 Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
9:00 pm
Motorz
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Family Feud
02-04-20195:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:30 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad1:00 am
Family Guy
Stew-Roids1:30 am

WTVC3
9.3
Table Top
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:37 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am

ESCPE
12.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Marauders
4:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
12:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am

qubo
14.2
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones6:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 27:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 37:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou11:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 111:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels12:00 am
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan12:00 am
Sonny & Cher
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
8:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
9:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
10:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
Madre contra hija9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
GPB Favorites 
10:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

GPBK
18.3
Dw News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
6:00 pm
BackStage Pass
SIAS7:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
  movie    Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am

3ABN
21.3
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Table Talk
1:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Always More
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Fresh Touch Ministries
8:30 pm
Evangelist Slavik Radchuk
9:00 pm
Bros. of The Word
9:30 pm
Pastor Asa Dockery
10:00 pm
Prophetic Encounter
10:30 pm
Living Room Concert Series with Tammy Trent
11:00 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism 
1:00 am

WCTD
22
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Love Speaks
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
9:30 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
12:00 am
Acts of God
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
1:30 am

WELF2
23.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
Revolution TV
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
The Crew
8:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
Next
9:00 pm
Mx Tv
9:30 pm
The Crew
10:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
10:30 pm
FM
11:00 pm
G-Rock
11:30 pm
Mx Tv
12:00 am
Music Videos 
12:30 am

WELFE
23.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 am

WELFS
23.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Table Talk
1:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism 
1:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
 White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WTNB
27.1
 High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
North Cleveland Church of God
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Around Town
9:30 pm
Man Up America
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN
28
The Talk
5:30 pm
News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:00 pm
The Carter Report
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Table Talk
1:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WYHB
39
 The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
 The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20197:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa: An Acoustic Evening at the Vienna Opera House
8:00 pm
Rumors of Fleetwood Mac: 50 Years of Fleetwood Mac
9:30 pm
Straight No Chaser: Songs of the Decades
11:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
1:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am

COZI
46.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Marauders
4:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
12:30 am

WDNN
49
The Talk
5:30 pm
News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Talk
5:30 pm
News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
  movie    Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am

WFLID
53.1
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20196:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family7:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast7:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook10:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included1:30 am

MYNET
53.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 15:30 pm
The People's Court
06-19-20186:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness9:00 pm
  new   Access
08-22-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-201810:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-201911:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-201812:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill1:00 am
The King of Queens
American Idle1:30 am

MeTV
53.3
 Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-201810:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:30 am

WFLI
53.4
 CHiPs
Dog Gone5:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
6:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
12:00 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    Gate II
4:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons7:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Nightmare1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com