6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 7
7:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 8
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
sports Bulldogs Gameweek
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:30 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
High Q
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
 TBA
3:00 am
People 2 People
8:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case8:30 am
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond10:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip11:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:00 pm
movie The Man
12:30 pm
movie Hard Target
2:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside11:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory12:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction12:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him2:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers2:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 6AM
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am
new Today
08-15-20208:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

ION
3.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice2:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Over the Waves Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Arnie Come Clean9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
New Girl10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions12:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Local Programming American Car Prospector
8:00 am
sports Raceline
9:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Local Programming Coffee With America
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
10:00 am
sports Complete Angler
10:30 am
sports American Shooter
11:00 am
sports Golf America
11:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
Underwater Safari
8:30 am
7th Street Theater
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new  Good Morning Chattanooga
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
sports Benny Hull Southern Sportsman
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
Point of View
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man7:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out8:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case8:30 am
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond10:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip11:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:00 pm
movie The Man
12:30 pm
movie Hard Target
2:30 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind9:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale10:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions11:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press8:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun9:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
10:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
12:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
2:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice2:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Fun and Games; Mussel Mystery6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid Addled/Bimini Road7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Salvage Mystery/Scooter And Subs7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete’s Pets Sake8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!11:00 am
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight12:30 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path2:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
10:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
2:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
1:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
2:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
 Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
6:00 am
new Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
8:30 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
10:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Julia Child: Best Bites
2:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World9:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-20206:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:00 am
Washington Week
7:30 am
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
8:00 am
American Experience
Reagan9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
08-14-202011:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
POV
About Love12:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home1:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
2:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space6:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder10:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends12:00 pm
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm
new Korn Ferry Special
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20202:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Gettin’ Ziggy With It10:30 am
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim11:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding11:30 am
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On12:00 pm
sports Mantracker
Liisa and Nicolina12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dr. Bones1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 pm
Wipeout
2:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Bewitched
6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
 The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind9:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale10:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions11:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution6:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.6:30 am
Fountain of Life
7:00 am
On the Move
7:30 am
On Call TV
8:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
8:30 am
Peggy Denny
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover9:30 am
Local Programming 3 Days
10:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks11:00 am
Scaly Adventures
11:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
12:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
1:30 pm
Harmony Road
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

WCTD
22
 Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Owlegories
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Topsy Turvy
9:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Sea Kids
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Eagles Wings
2:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
2:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Ron Carpenter
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
2:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
7:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am
Kid’s Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Un día en tu casa
6:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
7:00 am
Visión del futuro
7:30 am
Principios de éxito
8:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
8:30 am
Vida real
9:00 am
Música Enlace
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
En Dios confiamos
10:30 am
Para ti mujer
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
El show de los niños
12:00 pm
Enlace ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Código de vida
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie TBA
6:30 am
movie TBA
8:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution6:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
Becky’s Barn
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
7:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
8:00 am
Chicklet Club
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
Bridges Weekly
12:30 pm
Great American Gospel
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm

WDNN
28
Bewitched
6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
new Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Local Programming new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Revelation Insights
Warnings of a Global Warming & Pollution6:00 am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic7:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Satan’S Final Deceptions12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
Valley Marketplace
6:30 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 6am
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Valley Marketplace
12:00 pm
Valley Marketplace
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming sports NBA Playoff: A Play-In Round game
A Play-In Round game2:30 pm

ION
31.2
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice2:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Sisterly Love8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary10:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 712:00 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon1:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria2:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
10:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
2:00 pm

WYHB
39
Alive & Well
6:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
Talk! With Audrey
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
The 900 Series
9:00 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 pm
movie The Monitors
2:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
Alive & Well
6:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
7:00 am
Positively Paula
7:30 am
Talk! With Audrey
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
The 900 Series
9:00 am
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
10:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 pm
movie The Monitors
2:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Local Programming American Car Prospector
8:00 am
sports Raceline
9:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
8:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
2:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World9:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
1:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
new CBS46 News Saturday at 9am
9:00 am
CBS46 News Saturday at 10am
10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
new Korn Ferry Special
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20202:30 pm

COZI
46.2
 Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah2:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press8:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun9:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
10:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
12:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
2:30 pm

TLMD
47.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

WDNN
49
Bewitched
6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
new Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Local Programming new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Bewitched
6:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
new Local News
9:00 am
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files11:00 am
Local Programming new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs2:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Local Programming American Car Prospector
8:00 am
sports Raceline
9:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
 U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kerri Walsh with Brooke Sweat7:00 am
Open House
02-24-20187:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover12:30 pm
We Have a Dream
1:00 pm
African American Short Films
2:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Gettin’ Ziggy With It8:30 am
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim9:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: Dog Sledding9:30 am
Local Programming sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-201911:30 am
new Extra
08-15-202012:00 pm
new TMZ
08-15-20201:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Shopping Spree Murders2:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery6:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt7:30 am
Trackdown
Terror8:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska9:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Milly1:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love2:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
The Global Economy8:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
The Very Vera Show
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
French Riviera10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera10:30 am
Career Day
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Local Programming Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery6:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt7:30 am
Trackdown
Terror8:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska9:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Milly1:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love2:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind9:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale10:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions11:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am
movie Out of Time
1:00 pm


Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s2:00 pm


Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm


Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice12:00 pm
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork12:34 pm
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning1:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll1:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less2:16 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.