Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sale Creek, TN 37373  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20201:07 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

LAFF
2.3
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

Light TV
3.2
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair5:30 pm
Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am
Flipper 
On The Ropes1:00 am

ION
3.3
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call1:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
  movie    TBA
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland 
1:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
9:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV 
1:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
8:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 pm
Fam Team
10:30 pm
Distant Roads
11:00 pm
Crosswords
11:30 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage 
12:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
Family Feud
01-28-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo11:30 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Stall12:30 am
Family Guy
Wasted Talent1:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

CALAC
12.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call1:00 am

qubo
14.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
1:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions 
1:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 27:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters1:00 am

GPBK
18.3
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
A Musical Evening with Harry Lennix
6:00 pm
Arts in Context
Magna Carda7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
7:30 pm
Reel South
8:00 pm
Spotlight
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
Arts in Context
Magna Carda11:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

WHNT2
19.2
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-28-20206:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook7:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread8:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head8:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo9:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13311:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #211:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silence of the Lambo12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pony Up12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1241:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
227
Hide the Star5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost8:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok12:00 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy12:30 am
Becker
Psycho Therapy1:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap6:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Transforming Truth
6:00 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Living the Way
8:30 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
9:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:30 pm
Empowered to Achieve
10:00 pm
Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Robbi Warren
11:00 pm
Magnify
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
1:00 am

WCTD
22
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
1:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Praise
5:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
9:30 pm
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Levi Lusko
5:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
6:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
The Crew
8:00 pm
Real Videos
8:30 pm
Mx Tv
9:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
9:30 pm
What's So Funny?
10:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
11:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
11:30 pm
The Crew
12:30 am
Music Videos 
1:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Vida y más
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
8:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am

WELFS
23.5
In the Mix
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap6:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now 
1:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe 
1:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
1:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WTNB
27.1
High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
Book,Chapter and Versa
6:30 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Around Town
8:00 pm
Around Town
9:00 pm
Around Town
9:30 pm
Man Up America
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN
28
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
  sports   Bruins Football
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Local Programming My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap6:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Pictures of the End
6:30 pm
Disclosure
7:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
WAAY 31 News
1:07 am

ION
31.2
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call1:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
1:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy1:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:00 am

WYHB-CD3
39.3
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils5:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap6:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Local Scene
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Local Scene
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am
American Experience 
Poison Squad1:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters1:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

COZI
46.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am

GRIT
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

TLMD
47.1
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos 
1:00 am

WDNN
49
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
  sports   Bruins Football
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Local Programming My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
The Talk
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
  sports   Bruins Football
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Southern Sassy
10:00 pm
Local Programming My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
25 Words or Less
01-28-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-20195:30 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms6:00 pm
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20187:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life10:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage10:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation1:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight5:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson5:30 pm
The People's Court
02-28-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202010:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202011:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202012:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Dog Days1:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-202010:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Beyond the Pale1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes11:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:30 am

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers5:30 pm
Sister Circle
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?11:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode12:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 112:30 am
Modern Family
Treehouse1:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
1:00 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
4:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
6:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
8:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel12:30 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37373! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.