9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
sports Bulldogs Gameweek
11:00 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech3:30 pm

WSB2
2.2
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin10:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break11:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:00 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In12:30 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us1:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
4:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma10:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate3:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent5:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round11:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
3:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
Best Man9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Three Amigos!
12:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
2:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
4:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison10:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW11:30 am
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Quick! Hide the Railroad3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys the Freeway3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Girl4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
On the Orient North5:30 pm

WOOT3
6.3
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
sports Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
10:00 am
sports Complete Angler
10:30 am
sports American Shooter
11:00 am
sports Golf America
11:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
sports Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
4:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
4:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
5:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
11:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy10:30 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering11:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech3:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
12:00 pm
sports TBA
3:30 pm
We Have a Dream
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence5:30 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:30 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:30 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-19-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20203:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
A Different World
Speech Therapy9:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin10:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break11:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:00 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In12:30 pm
The Game
Just the Three of Us1:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
4:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
movie The Badlanders
10:00 am
movie Red Sun
12:00 pm
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
2:30 pm
movie Money, Women and Guns
4:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies12:30 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy’s Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fun Run; Trouble and Squeak3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
King of the Jungle; Norman’s Invisible Friend4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
High Jinx; Case of the Licorice Shoelaces4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Swanky/The Day that Flip Stood Still5:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Lookalike Girl of Evil/Uranus Awaits5:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
The Hard Truth
10:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
10:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Wonderland1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in the Klondike2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Back and to the Left3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Evil Eye of Egypt4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
War on Terror5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
5:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Korres Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari10:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 251:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer1:30 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Pesto Chick; ‘Nduja; Sausage Bake2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Roman Interlude4:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage5:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys5:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
movie  Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
9:00 am
Building the American Dream
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202011:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer11:30 am
POV
Love Child12:00 pm
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin1:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
2:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19453:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20205:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup10:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20203:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
10:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart1:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos9:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma10:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma10:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast11:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Birthday2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Secret Life2:30 pm
Webster
Rear View Mirror3:00 pm
Webster
Rear View Mirror3:30 pm
227
Mary’s Brother4:00 pm
227
Family Hero4:30 pm
Benson
Conflict of Interest5:00 pm
Benson
The Layoff5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Message Worth Sharing1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 83:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Sheep Snacks
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Missing
10:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom11:00 am
Scaly Adventures
11:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
12:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
1:30 pm
Harmony Road
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
3:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:00 pm
The Power of the Cross
5:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm

WCTD
22
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Sea Kids
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Eagles Wings
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
2:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong United People
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Mensajes de vida
9:30 am
Vida de fe
10:00 am
En Dios confiamos
10:30 am
Para ti mujer
11:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
11:30 am
El show de los niños
12:00 pm
En buena ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Vivencias
2:00 pm
Evas
2:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
3:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
4:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
4:30 pm
Knock out
5:00 pm
Guía para padres
5:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie Johnny
9:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
11:30 am
movie Johnny
1:30 pm
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
4:00 pm
movie Andy’s Rainbow
5:30 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Message Worth Sharing1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 83:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
Bridges Weekly
12:30 pm
Great American Gospel
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
End Time Insights
3:00 pm
America’s Revival Hour
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WDNN
28
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Message Worth Sharing1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 83:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
 WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
09-14-202010:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech3:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
60 Minute Makeover
Southam, Coventry12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY1:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee2:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Romantic4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
5:00 pm

WYHB
39
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:30 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison10:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison10:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest9:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
10:00 am
Garden Smart
05-25-202010:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Spaghetti11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials12:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Global Tailgate2:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Weave Master2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Rockin’ the Granite3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Cable Railing, Painting Shutters3:30 pm
Greater Chattanooga
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20205:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida5:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys5:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!5:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  CBS46 News Saturday at 9am
9:00 am
CBS46 News Saturday at 10am
10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage1:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20203:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

COZI
46.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Attack Angels4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
movie The Badlanders
10:00 am
movie Red Sun
12:00 pm
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
2:30 pm
movie Money, Women and Guns
4:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
movie The Debt
1:00 pm
movie Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm

WDNN
49
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
sports Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:30 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-201911:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
Pets Welcome Here
12:30 pm
SciQ
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
2:30 pm
movie Hook
3:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Ready, Set, Pet
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Pets Welcome Here
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TMZ
1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
movie The Fog
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger9:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
movie Stagecoach
12:00 pm
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
2:00 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
4:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 I Luv 2 Hustle Show
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
12:00 pm
sports TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution5:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-14-20209:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Copenhagen10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Career Day
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger9:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler5:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe9:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud10:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
movie Big World
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
3:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
5:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost12:00 pm
Night Gallery
A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank12:34 pm
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics1:08 pm
Night Gallery
Flying Sepulcher of Death1:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death2:16 pm
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly2:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems3:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Phantom Farmhouse4:00 pm
Night Gallery
Lone Survivor4:34 pm
Night Gallery
Midnight Never Ends; Phantom of What Opera?5:08 pm
Night Gallery
The House5:42 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.