Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sequatchie, TN 37374  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24088:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Law & Order
Big Bang1:00 pm
  movie   Bait
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild6:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite7:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways7:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency8:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale8:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Echoes of a Summer
12:00 pm
  movie   Fitzwilly
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Raffle4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Newspaper Game4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Discovers America5:30 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream6:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free7:00 pm
Heartland
Dare To Dream8:00 pm
Heartland 
Hearts Run Free9:00 pm

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
Trust1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House2:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here3:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Mirror, Mirror9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
8:30 pm
Racing Through Time 
9:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury 
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24088:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
11-22-20191:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20191:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:01 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:00 pm
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Law & Order
Big Bang1:00 pm
  movie   Bait
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
8:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda8:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian
Ryker12:00 pm
The Virginian
Dark Challenge2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Trust1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Scary Noise; Mighty Shield4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
Father's Day6:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Copy Cat; Heropotamus7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Lulu Time; Chocolate and Banana Soup7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad9:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
On the Spot
Technology; Travel; Music1:00 pm
On the Spot
Geography; Culture; History1:30 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener 
The Taking9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO 
9:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
2:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
3:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
7:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Weekend Event Finale with Adam 
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes9:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy1:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Low Down Brass6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Paddlebots8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record 
9:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20203:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20193:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20206:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20206:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Drank the Mold!7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking7:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men8:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball9:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard2:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots4:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda8:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Dorinda
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Battles
6:00 pm
More Than a Song
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 pm
Richard Roberts Healing Service
9:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
9:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Don Wilton
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Raggs
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
7:00 pm
The Storykeepers
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
  movie    Love's Abiding Joy
12:00 pm
  movie   The Way Back Home
2:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
4:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
6:00 pm
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
  sports   USAC Wrestling
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Westmore Church of God 
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo8:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy9:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20204:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20184:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24088:00 pm

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Trust1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room2:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20197:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
White House Recipes9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
American West Jewelry
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO 
9:00 pm

WYHB-CD
39.1
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild6:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite7:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways7:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency8:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm

WYHB-CD3
39.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Jeep Bubble Save; Airborn4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Grandma Fire Save; Zookeeper Down4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chattoocchee Baby Rescue; Metro Dade Fire; Rescue Doc5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Delta Heart Save; Oregon Dad Saves Daughter5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 16:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 26:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Alaska: Evangelism2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin' on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin' on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston9:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes9:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Emergency
Details1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored9:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
Ryker12:00 pm
The Virginian
Dark Challenge2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys 
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña 
9:00 pm

WDNN
49
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo8:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo8:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players6:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure8:00 pm
Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's4:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek5:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown5:30 pm
The People's Court
01-20-20206:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan9:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
  movie    The Proud Rebel
11:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
2:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
4:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
6:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
8:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:01 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People's Court
01-20-20201:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's2:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive5:30 pm
Sister Circle
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Woman7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan9:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda8:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm

THIS
61.1
  movie    Species II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 pm
  movie   1984
4:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
6:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
8:00 pm

COMET
61.2
  movie    The Last Man on Earth
12:00 pm
  movie   The Raven
2:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World
4:00 pm
  movie   Madhouse
6:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37374! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.