10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WKRN-DT
2.1
 The View
10:00 am
new News 2 at 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 2 at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WKRN2
2.2
 Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm

WKRN3
2.3
 F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm

WKRN
2.4
 The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm

WSMVDT
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Today in Nashville
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-14-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new News 4 at 4.30pm
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new News 4 at 6.30pm
6:30 pm

WSMVDT2
4.2
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm

COZI
4.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm

WSMVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WTVFHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
SCORE on Business
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty6:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm

WTVFHD
5.11
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm

NC5+
5.12
new  NewsChannel 5 at 7 AM
10:00 am
OpenLine
11:00 am
Issues of Faith
12:00 pm
Taste of the Town
12:30 pm
SCORE on Business
1:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
1:30 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty6:30 pm

LAFF
5.13
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm

WRTN
6.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

REVN
6.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm

THIS
6.3
movie  F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm

WRTN4
6.4
 Classic TV Shows
1:00 am

WRTN2
6.5
 TBA
12:00 am

TUFF
6.6
 Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
10:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
11:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
12:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
1:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 pm
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
4:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
5:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
6:00 pm

WRTN7
6.7
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm

NPTHD
8.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:30 am
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise – American Masters
12:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

NPT2
8.2
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail10:30 am
We’ll Meet Again
Rescued From Mount St. Helens11:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:00 pm
Local Programming Untamed
Owls3:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:30 pm
BBC World News Today
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20205:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Happy Holidays from AskTOH!6:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Some Vans Can Make You Deaf6:30 pm

KIDS
8.3
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WNINHD
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading River12:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm

WBKOH
13.1
 The View
10:00 am
new WBKO at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

WBKOF
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:30 am
WBKO at Midday
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s Rival4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WBKODT3
13.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm

WZTVDT
17.1
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WZTV2
17.2
 Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

ANT
17.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm

WHNT2
19.2
 The Real
Debbie Allen10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny12:30 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20201:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

WCKV
21.1
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Expedition Texas
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm

WCTEDT
22.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
5:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

WCTEW
22.2
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm

WCTEC
22.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm

KIDS
22.4
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

KET
23.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:00 am
International Jazz Day
12:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Kentucky Health
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

KET2
23.2
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance12:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai1:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report2:00 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?4:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land6:00 pm

KETKY
23.3
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
3:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening on the Cheap: Top Tips for Saving Money and Time in the Garden12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Under Pastel Skies1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden6:30 pm

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am

ION HD
28.1
 Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm

WNPX2
28.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm

ION Plus
28.3
 Saving Hope
La Famiglia10:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last11:00 am
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall6:00 pm

QVC
28.5
 Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

HSN
28.6
 Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm

W29DM-D
29.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W29DM-D2
29.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WUXPD
30.1
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley10:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
FOX17 News at 4
4:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

GETTV
30.2
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm

COMET
30.3
 Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm

WJDE
31.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm

WJDE2
31.2
 On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

WJDE3
31.3
 Right Now TV Programming
11:00 pm

WJDE4
31.4
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WJDE5
31.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WJDE6
31.6
 Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

WJDE-LD7
31.7
 Pandemic
10:00 am
Locke & Load
11:00 am
new John Martin Talks
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Voice Live
2:00 pm
War Room Recap
4:00 pm
The Daily Report
5:00 pm
Locke & Load
6:00 pm

WJNK
34.1
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions11:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Satan’s Fall4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Satellite Over Indonesia – Bringing The Gospel To6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Two Witnesses part 26:30 pm

WJNK
34.5
 Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Inverse
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Issues & Answers
1:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
1:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
More Abundant Life
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJNK
34.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

WJNK
34.7
 Songs of Praise
10:00 am
Your Story Hour
11:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
11:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
2:35 pm
White Horse Media
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
5:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
5:35 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
6:30 pm

KET
35.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland10:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams11:00 am
International Jazz Day
12:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 21:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied3:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Kentucky Health
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm

KET2
35.2
America’s Heartland
Episode 1410:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?11:00 am
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail11:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance12:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II12:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Good Eating1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai1:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report2:00 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Where Do I Begin?4:00 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam II5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land6:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Distinguished Kentuckian
Father Ralph Beiting10:30 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
11:30 am
sports Run That By Me Again
12:00 pm
Kentucky Health
12:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Cherish the Ladies and Tim O’Brien Band1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
movie Anne Braden: Southern Patriot
3:00 pm
Heartland Dulcimer Club 25th Celebration Concert
4:00 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:30 pm
Kentucky Muse
6:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm

WHTN-CTN
39.1
 The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
11:00 am
Oasis Ministries
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Proclaiming Christ
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Rise Up
2:00 pm
Christian Fitness
2:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:00 pm
Kingdom Reflections
4:30 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
5:00 pm
Ring of Faith
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Life Today with James Robison and Betty Robison
6:30 pm

WKUW-LD
40.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm

WKUW-LD2
40.2
 NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD3
40.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD4
40.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WKUW-LD5
40.5
movie  It Happened One Night
9:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
12:05 pm
movie Hugo
2:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
4:50 pm
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 11:30
10:30 am
WDRB News @ Noon
11:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-14-202011:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!6:30 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm

ION
41.3
 Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm

WLLC
42.1
 Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
6:00 pm

WLLC2
42.2
Local Programming La vecina
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm

WLLC3
42.3
 Leverage
10:00 am
movie The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
11:00 am
movie Good Burger
1:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
3:00 pm
Great Big World
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Celebrity Page
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm

WLLC
42.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm

WJFBD
44.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm

WJFBD2
44.2
 NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm

WFJB
44.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WJFBDT4
44.4
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WJFBDT5
44.5
movie  It Happened One Night
9:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
12:05 pm
movie Hugo
2:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
4:50 pm
Local Programming

WJFBDT6
44.6
Life Outreach International
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
TCT Today
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Outreach International
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WJFBDT7
44.7
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WCKV
49
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Expedition Texas
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:30 pm

WPGDD
50.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm

WPGD2
50.2
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm

WPGDJ
50.3
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm

WPGDE
50.4
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm

WPGDDT5
50.5
movie  TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt6:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm

WNABDT
58.1
 Intervention
10:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 am
True Crime Files
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20203:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball4:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
black-ish
Churched6:30 pm

WNAB2
58.2
sports  UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WNAB
58.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

DABL
58.4
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.