1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
 Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Amour or Less1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

ION
3.3
 CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl1:30 pm
Naked City
To Walk in Silence2:00 pm
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses3:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
 Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
3:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
8:30 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Street Magic
9:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20201:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20203:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
 Law & Order
Act of God1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
On the Spot
Inventions; Bad Ideas; the World in Numbers1:30 pm
The Listener
Iris2:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another3:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man4:00 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Hi Tech Home featuring Ring Security
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One12:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 22:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Paddlebots6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Chad Elliott & the Redemption8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany9:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber4:30 pm
True Crime Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20207:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20207:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines2:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Joy of Music
6:00 pm
More than Music
6:30 pm
Pastor Asa Dockery
7:00 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 pm
Richard Roberts Healing Service
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
 HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 pm
Now with Natalie
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
9:30 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines2:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines2:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

ION
31.2
 CSI: Miami
Man Down1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WYHB
39
 Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
 Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Rollin’ on TV
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 15:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Emergency
Understanding1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek12:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

WDNN
49
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Majesty
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20205:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes6:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20187:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
It’s Just a Mess; Keep My Vegetable Garden1:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard4:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler5:30 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People’s Court
05-20-20191:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall2:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20203:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
12:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
2:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
4:30 pm
movie Assassination
6:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
8:30 pm

COMET
61.2
 The Outer Limits
Glyphic1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine3:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.