Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tracy City, TN 37387  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tracy City, TN 37387. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

WSBH
2.1
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville8:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
5:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?7:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone8:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment8:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   The Man
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?5:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift8:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try9:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:30 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera8:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road8:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks9:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Paul Rudd; Diane Guerrero; Leonard Ouzts11:34 pm

Light TV
3.2
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Child of God7:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
New Kid In Town9:00 pm
  movie   August
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOT-LD
6.1
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT2
6.2
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Follow That Man
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
9:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WOOT5
6.5
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
Your House & Home
7:30 pm
  movie   Guest in the House
8:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20197:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville8:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System4:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20195:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization7:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...8:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken9:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVC3
9.3
FBE: React Gaming
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
9:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip9:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills9:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon11:35 pm

WDEF2
12.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
5:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?7:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone8:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment8:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann9:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business9:30 pm
  movie   The Man
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCPE
12.3
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!4:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters6:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 pm
Local Programming

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
5:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
8:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers4:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park5:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses6:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien11:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You6:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Battling Balding
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
JAI Jewelry
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
7:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXA6
14.6
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
7:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
Premios Billboard: Acceso V.I.P.
11:35 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
18.1
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot5:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Miss Marple
The Body in the Library8:00 pm
Miss Marple
The Body in the Library8:54 pm
Miss Marple
The Body in the Library9:49 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201911:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1087:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 210:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy11:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Georgia Musication
6:00 pm
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery7:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:30 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-201910:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Follow That Man
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
21.3
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans5:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End11:00 pm
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Always More
6:00 pm
Perry Stone
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Fresh Touch Ministries
8:30 pm
Evangelist Slavik Radchuk
9:00 pm
Bros. of The Word
9:30 pm
Pastor Asa Dockery
10:00 pm
Prophetic Encounter
10:30 pm
Real Talk
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
 Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm

WCTD
22
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Mission Feeding
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Presence Conference
8:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
John Hagee
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Wonderful You
6:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
9:30 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
What Do You See?
4:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
5:30 pm
Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Life Trek
5:00 pm
Revolution TV
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
The Crew
8:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
Next
9:00 pm
MXTV
9:30 pm
The Crew
10:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
10:30 pm
FM
11:00 pm
G-Rock
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Transición
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
5:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
6:30 pm
El vigilante
7:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
8:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
9:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Restoring Hope
4:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
4:30 pm
In the Mix
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans5:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End11:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D3
26.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm

WTNB
27.1
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
First Baptist Church
7:00 pm
North Cleveland Church of God
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Around Town
9:30 pm
Man Up America
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN
28
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans5:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead7:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End11:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Bible Answers
3:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
7:00 pm
Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm

WYHB
39
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.1
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.2
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot5:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20197:00 pm
Greater Chattanooga
8:00 pm
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
8:30 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1087:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 210:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers8:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out9:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip9:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills9:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Charles Barkley; Tig Notaro; Paul Simon11:35 pm

COZI
46.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man7:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn8:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio9:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup9:30 pm
The Office
New Guys10:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding10:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry11:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus11:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
5:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
8:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN
49
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
Lifestyles for Women
8:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
8:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
9:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
9:30 pm
The Local Scene
10:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Follow That Man
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
Maury
Is the Man I Love Cheating With My Identical Twin?4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20196:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 46:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
05-17-20187:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah8:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls10:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim10:30 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Local Programming

MYNET
53.2
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drop The Dj & That's My Ring!4:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
My Fiance Is A Freaky Fraud & Dress Debt4:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly5:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Livingston v. Snyder5:30 pm
The People's Court
02-19-20186:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard9:00 pm
  new   Access
04-25-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
04-26-201810:30 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Velvet Claws11:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
8:00 pm
  movie   Up the Creek
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
61.1
  movie   Spy Kids
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
6:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther
8:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
10:00 pm

COMET
61.2
  movie   Message from Space
4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com