7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTVFHD
5.1
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant1:07 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman1:37 am
Infomercial
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

NC5+
5.2
 OpenLine
7:00 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
new NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
Taste of the Town
11:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
11:30 pm
Issues of Faith
12:00 am
Talk of the Town
12:30 am
new NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am

LAFF
5.3
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTZTC
11.1
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am

WTZTC
11.2
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am

WTZTC
11.3
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am

WTZTC
11.4
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child9:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am

WHDFDT
15.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Finale7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Mom
9:00 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man10:00 pm
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
Dark Meet12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20201:00 am
25 Words or Less
1:30 am
25 Words or Less
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:30 am
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…3:00 am

3ABN
17.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am

3ABNPR
17.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

3ABNDD
17.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

3ABNL
17.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

3ABNR
17.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
17.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new  Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20201:07 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
Inside Edition
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20209:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy’s Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men12:00 am
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon3:00 am

WHNT2
19.3
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am

WMJN
23
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal7:30 pm
Local Programming Spotlight on Agriculture
Food Safety9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Laundry, 3-Way Switch, Saw11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am

APTCRT
25.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMJN
29
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.1
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WMJN
29.2
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Tell-Tale Safe8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer9:00 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
WAAY 31 News
12:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-202012:37 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20201:37 am
Valley Marketplace
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am

ION
31.2
 Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAY3
31.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell8:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone8:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael9:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese12:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am

APTHD
36.1
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal7:30 pm
Local Programming Spotlight on Agriculture
Food Safety9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Reclaimed Beach, Robotic Wall10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Laundry, 3-Way Switch, Saw11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

APTK
36.2
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am

APTCREAT
36.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am

APTIQ
36.4
 Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

3ABN
38.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am

3ABNPR
38.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am

3ABNDD
38.3
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am

3ABNL
38.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

3ABNR
38.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

Radio 74
38.7
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

W33CM
40.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 112:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child9:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

QVC
44.5
 Down Home With David
7:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Bzees Footwear
7:00 pm
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
new  NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
7:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
John Leguizamo; John Cena2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  A Man Apart
7:00 pm
movie Torque
9:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie  The Tin Star
7:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
9:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYAM
51.1
 ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am

WYAM
51.2
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge10:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker11:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
The Game
11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant12:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  Jade
7:00 pm
movie Intersection
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYAM
56
 ThisTV Network Programming
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
ThisTV Network Programming
11:00 pm
movie Stargate
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations2:30 am
Green Acres
Give Me Land, Lots of Land3:30 am

DSTAR
67.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.