1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20203:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels2:00 pm
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

ION
3.3
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
Police Surgeon
Perfect Specimen1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Texas Cowgirl1:30 pm
Naked City
Debt of Honor2:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
Run!6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
9:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 pm
The Appraisers
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
4:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
7:00 pm
The Dream Motel
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
01-15-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car Payment Meets Child Support!; Unlucky Van Story4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty School Dropout?4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels2:00 pm
movie Bait
2:30 pm
movie The Man
5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
1:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Capillus Laser Hair Therapy
5:00 pm
Birkenstock
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger1:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight2:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
6:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
20 Miles a Glass
9:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-15-20193:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars4:30 pm
True Crime Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20207:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20207:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-20198:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike9:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Geraldine Jackson-Newchurch
6:00 pm
Jasper Crusade Hour
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Prophetic Times
8:30 pm
Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
9:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
8:30 pm
Main Stage
9:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Theo
2:00 pm
Owlegories
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
4:30 pm
Miss BG
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Come On Over
7:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
9:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión vida
3:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Palabras de vida
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm
Para ti mujer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
9:00 pm

WELFS
23.5
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 pm
Danette Crawford
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Steve Bilsborough
8:30 pm
Special Program
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Local Programming More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rejoicing in the Lord1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Giving Yourself Away2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Prevent Power Surges2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Relationships3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
By My Spirit
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm

ION
31.2
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

WYHB
39
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
5:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Talk with Connie
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
The Talk with Connie
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
9:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7236:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 21:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin3:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 25:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Odd Squad
Running on Empty1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Emergency
Fools1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past12:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm

WDNN
49
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Local Programming More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Local Programming More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
9:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family6:00 pm
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20187:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don’t Drink That1:30 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Bayne v Keene2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle4:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey5:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-31-20196:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People’s Court
01-31-20191:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble2:00 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It5:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street5:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
The FBI Files
The Predator1:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss2:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie  Out of Time
11:30 am
movie Rain Man
1:30 pm
movie Out of Time
4:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm

COMET
61.2
The Outer Limits
Mary 251:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia3:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths4:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.