1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WSB2
2.2
 Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:30 am
movie Fluke
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
A Long Shot6:00 pm
Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Greyston Inscription1:30 pm
Naked City
Sidewalk Fisherman2:00 pm
Naked City
The Violent Circle2:30 pm
Route 66
Blues for the Left Foot3:00 pm
movie Black Dragons
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
 Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:00 pm
sports American Shooter
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
American Builder
6:00 pm
sports Outdoor Guide
6:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
7:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
sports Adventures South of the Border
8:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20195:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
 Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
 The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Polka-Dot Horse; Viking Snow Day2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
 Saving Hope
Problem Child1:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia4:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
 NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)9:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
The Great American Read
Villains & Monsters2:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Play”; “Labyrinth”; “The Promotion”6:00 pm
Local Programming Film-Maker
“Freddie of Wynwood”; “McClintock”7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport7:30 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Baltimore8:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Play”; “Labyrinth”; “The Promotion”9:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.4
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6:30
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal4:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20207:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20207:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs9:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:30 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner2:00 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Victoria Victory2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Skip Horton
9:00 pm
Healing Miracles
9:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

WCTD
22
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm

WELF3
23.3
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
Faithville
2:30 pm
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Come On Over
4:30 pm
movie Heidi
5:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
6:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:00 pm
VeggieTales
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Knock Out
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vida real
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
6:30 pm
La doctora amor
7:00 pm
Más vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
8:30 pm
Joel
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm

WELF5
23.5
movie  Charge Over You
12:30 pm
movie The Wedding Chapel
2:00 pm
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
4:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
6:00 pm
movie West Side Story
8:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WTNB-CD
27.1
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
Dr. David and Herman
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Truth in Love
6:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:30 pm
Prophecy in the Spotlight
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
End Time Insights
8:30 pm
The Good Life
9:00 pm

WDNN
28
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Families for Heaven
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 54:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20194:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order
Hindsight1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vendetta2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm

WYHB-CD
39.1
new It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm

WYHB3
39.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm

WYHB-CD4
39.4
 Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
Growing Up Into Christ3:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: How to Forgive3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Freed at Last5:00 pm
Local Programming NEWSTART Now
6:00 pm
Piano Praise
The Church in the Wildwood6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Southern Sassy
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm
Southern Sassy
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Molly of Denali
Molly’s Valentine’s Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Emergency
Cook’s Tour1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
new  Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20194:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
5:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 Law & Order
Consultation1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Who’s Your Mama2:00 pm
movie G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Wonder Drugs1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm

WAFF5
48.5
 The Virginian
The Fatal Journey12:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter2:00 pm
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm

WDNN
49
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
 News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Maury
11 Men DNA Tested So Far…Is the 12th Man My Dad?4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad6:00 pm
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20187:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer2:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love on the Taco World; Lap Dance and Dash3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun4:00 pm
Protection Court
Love triangles4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton5:30 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Capture7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
 Knight Rider
Lost Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco4:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”1:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics2:30 pm
new Maury
Tell Your Husband The Truth… Those Are My Kids!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
Love triangles2:00 pm
Protection Court
Family Trouble2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk5:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 27:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gunsmoke
Doc Judge1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gift2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
American Greed
The Cunning Cowgirl Crook; Dollars for Dumps2:00 pm
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm

THIS
61.1
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm

COMET
61.2
movie  Spiders II: Breeding Ground
12:00 pm
movie Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.