Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chattanooga, TN 37414  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime3:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
4:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 9
9:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 10
10:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
People 2 People
8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-09-20193:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20194:00 am
Career Day
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist of Cleveland
10:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Local Programming

Light TV
3.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in New York9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mission Im-Paws-Ible11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback11:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT2
6.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart Of Health Live!
8:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
RedChip Money Report
10:00 am
50 Plus Prime
10:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT5
6.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
GTA Ministries
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor4:00 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:30 am
Brainerd Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVC2D
9.2
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20193:30 am
More Than the Music
09-09-20194:00 am
More Than the Music
09-16-20194:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration5:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Real Life 101
09-09-20197:00 am
Olivet Baptist Church
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Graceway Chapel
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-201910:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
First Centenary United Methodist Church
6:00 am
Joel Osteen
6:30 am
Leading The Way
7:00 am
Ron Phillips from Abba's House
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
Ways of Life Lessons
9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCPE
12.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback11:00 am

qubo
14.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar
Pilot11:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Watford vs. Arsenal 
Watford vs. Arsenal11:25 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Glacier Park's Night of the Grizzlies
3:00 am
When the Mountain Calls: Nepal, Tibet, Bhutan
4:30 am
Hometown Macon
5:30 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
Hometown Macon
6:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Mattoon, Illinois to Memphis Tennessee7:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20198:00 am
Seat at the Table
8:30 am
Political Rewind with Bill Nigut
9:00 am
The Highwaymen: Friends Till the End - American Masters
10:00 am
Willie Nelson: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
11:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel9:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:00 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
21.3
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 23:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance4:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 15:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast6:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-210:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast11:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
A Time in the Word With Sarah Hurd
6:00 am
The Lesson
6:30 am
Good News Today
7:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:30 am
Fresh Touch Ministries
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am
Tommy Bates
10:00 am
Bros. of The Word
10:30 am
Transforming Truth
11:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

WCTD
22
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
 Praise
3:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:00 am
The Last Arrow
4:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
5:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
 JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
The Way of the Master
4:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 am
Liberty
6:00 am
Hope Generation
7:00 am
The Vous
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
John Gray World
9:00 am
15th Street Live
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am

WELFE
23.4
 Acontecimientos
2:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
4:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:30 am
Sueños sin límites
7:00 am
Acontecimientos
7:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
10:00 am
Vida real
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Latin Harvest
3:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 am
Faith and Freedom
4:30 am
Live Your Journey
5:00 am
Christ the King Church
5:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 am
There Is an Answer
7:00 am
Believe
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 23:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance4:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 15:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast6:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-210:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast11:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Today
7:00 am
Westmore Church of God
8:00 am
Book,Chapter and Versa
9:00 am
Around Town
9:30 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
North Cleveland Church of God
11:00 am

WDNN
28
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Holly Creek Baptist
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
First Methodist Church
10:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.11:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 23:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance4:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 15:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast6:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-210:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast11:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WYHB
39
A.R. Bernard
3:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
5:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WYHB-LD
39.1
A.R. Bernard
3:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
5:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
The Talk with Connie
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
Rollin' on TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
The Talk with Connie
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
Rollin' on TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDGA-CD
43.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles6:30 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:00 am
First Things First
9:30 am
The A List With Alison Lebovitz
10:00 am
Greater Chattanooga
10:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Page - Journalist and Author11:00 am
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
 Person of Interest
Baby Blue3:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders4:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Atlanta Small Business Show
6:30 am
Tails of Valor
Running with Wings7:00 am
The Inspectors
The Name Game7:30 am
  new   CBS46 News Sunday at 8am
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.2
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
  movie    Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am
Local Programming

WDNN
49
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Holly Creek Baptist
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
First Methodist Church
10:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.11:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Holly Creek Baptist
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
First Methodist Church
10:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.11:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
 Kickin' It
09-09-20193:00 am
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-20194:00 am
Designer's Choice Ministry
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ways of Life Church
6:30 am
Fabric of Family
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 am
Key Of David
10:30 am
Red Bank Baptist Church
11:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 Rizzoli & Isles
Over/Under3:00 am
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
4:00 am
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It 2
4:30 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20195:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:30 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King7:00 am
Hope of Glory
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
Ways of Life Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
In Search
8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
  movie    Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
61.1
  movie    Modern Girls
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
5:00 am
  movie   Clambake
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far9:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse9:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
61.2
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com