Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chattanooga, TN 37450  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
  new   SportsZone Sunday
11:35 pm
  sports   Tom Crean All Access
12:05 am
The Listener
Lockdown12:35 am
Castle
A Dance With Death1:35 am
  new   SportsZone Sunday
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:30 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am

Light TV
3.2
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
 Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT3
6.3
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WOOT4
6.4
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVCH
9.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Chattanooga 
5:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot10:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:30 am
Family Feud
10-24-20192:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Petergeist3:00 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History3:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise4:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate4:30 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20205:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTVC3
9.3
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am

WDEFHD
12.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  sports   Race Week
1:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:02 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION HD
14.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am

GPBK
18.3
Reel South
Divided City9:30 pm
An Evening With Eric Holder
10:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am

GPBK
18.4
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:35 am
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes1:35 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
 Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
In Harm's Way12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders1:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit2:00 am
Forensic Files
Hand Delivered3:00 am
Forensic Files
Death Play3:30 am
Forensic Files
Fire Dot Com4:00 am
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am

ANTNA
19.3
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
 Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism5:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Bishop James Morton
9:30 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Christmas in My Heart
10:30 pm
Evangelist Slavik Radchuk
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

WCTD
22
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WELFHD
23.1
Kerry Shook
9:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
10:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Because He Lives
2:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
3:00 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am

WELF2
23.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Mcmanus
10:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Your World with Creflo
1:30 am
Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
5:30 am

WELFJ
23.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
9:30 pm
Monumental
10:00 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Music Videos
2:30 am
Music Videos
3:00 am
The Crew
3:30 am
Global Ventures
4:00 am
The Assignment
4:30 am
JUCE TV Live
5:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Aliento
9:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
10:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
11:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
11:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
12:00 am
Visión y éxito para tu vida
12:30 am
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
1:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:30 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
2:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 am
Noche de paz '17
3:30 am
Leon Fontaine
5:30 am

WELFS
23.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Now Living
3:30 am
The Dynamic Life
4:00 am
The Church Movement
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism5:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
 American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WTNB
27.1
 Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm
North Cleveland Church of God
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
11:30 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDNN
28
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism5:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

WAAYD
31.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 Weekend News at 10
11:00 pm
LawCall
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202012:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk1:05 am
Valley Marketplace
1:35 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!2:05 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek2:35 am
Valley Marketplace
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am

ION
31.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WAAY3
31.3
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 611:00 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am

WTCIK
45.3
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  sports   CBS46 Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels12:00 am
People Now
1:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am

COZI
46.2
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TLMD
47.1
  new    La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WDNN
49
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
 Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule12:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon2:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push2:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 13:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MYNET
53.2
 African American Short Films
9:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201210:00 pm
Kickin' It
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job12:00 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.1:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20192:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-20205:00 am

MeTV
53.3
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

WFLI
53.4
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
11:30 pm
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 am
Castle
A Dance With Death2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 Castle
A Dance With Death9:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202010:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MeTV
54.3
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Lawman
8:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37450! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.