Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Johnson City, TN 37601  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

WETPC
2.3
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 5 Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
News 5 Live at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

CWHD
5.2
 Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Went to Jail for a Sex Crime But I'm Innocent5:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man6:00 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating While Our Baby Is in the Hospital?7:00 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #110:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13311:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12411:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:30 am

COMET
5.3
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am

WATEH
6.1
  new    WATE 6 News at Four
4:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   WATE 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

GETTV
6.2
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall12:30 am

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am

COZITV
6.4
 Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am

WVLTD
8.1
  new    WVLT Local 8 News First @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

MYVLT
8.2
Friends
4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Wasted Talent11:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Fort Night12:30 am

WVLTDT3
8.3
 Cold Case
Honor4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am

WBIRHD
10.1
  new    Live at Five at Four
4:00 pm
  new   10 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   10 News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

MeTV
10.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

JN
10.3
 Bloodwork
Swindle in Suburbia4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine6:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus8:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home12:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:00pm News
5:00 pm
  new   WJHL 5:30pm News
5:30 pm
  new   WJHL 6:00pm News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   WJHL 7:00pm News
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

ABCHD
11.2
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20204:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20206:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC Tri-Cities News At 7:30
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

WMYA
13.2
  new    Maury
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-202011:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Tattoo12:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
227
Hide the Star5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost8:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok12:00 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy12:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3115:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am

WKOPHD
15.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Scholars' Bowl
5:30 pm
TN Learn: Mathline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am

W42AX
17.1
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas4:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1025:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
8:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peoples of Oaxaca and the Arrival of Holy Week11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two12:30 am

W42AX2
17.2
The Woodwright's Shop
The Anarchist's Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
01-28-202012:30 am

W42AX3
17.3
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

COZI
19.1
 Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am

MeTV
19.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

WKPT-DT
19.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Cold Case
Honor4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
  movie    Castle Keep
3:15 pm
  movie   Deliverance
5:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
8:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers 
11:35 pm

W50DV-D
26.1
The Woodwright's Shop
The Anarchist's Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
01-28-202012:30 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas4:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1025:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
8:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peoples of Oaxaca and the Arrival of Holy Week11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two12:30 am

WAPW
31
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
The Woodwright's Shop
The Anarchist's Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
01-28-202012:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas4:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1025:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
8:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peoples of Oaxaca and the Arrival of Holy Week11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two12:30 am

NC
33.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Dr. John Halpern And David Blistein8:30 pm
Sci Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202012:00 am

MeTV
36
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

MeTV
36.1
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

GRIT
36.2
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

BOUNCE
36.3
  movie    Renaissance Man
2:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

H&I
36.4
 House
The Choice4:00 pm
House
Baggage5:00 pm
House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
  new    Tamron Hall
01-28-20204:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Fox Tri-Cities 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Deep in the Woods11:00 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation12:30 am

WEMT2
39.2
 Escape to the Country
West Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

Charge
39.3
 CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help4:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am

TBD
39.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WSBNHD
47.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Cozumel7:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Taking Georgia's Slow Lane4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Write Around the Corner
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
Now and Then
9:30 pm
  movie   The Long Shadow
10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

qubo
54.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
 The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am

QVC
54.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

W25AY
58.1
The Woodwright's Shop
The Anarchist's Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
01-28-202012:30 am

W25AY2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am

W25AY3
58.3
 All-Star Orchestra
British Enigmas4:00 pm
BSO 360
Episode 1025:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Istanbul7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 17:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
8:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
9:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peoples of Oaxaca and the Arrival of Holy Week11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two12:30 am

WLFG
68.1
Everyday Manna
4:30 pm
Sing Time
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Arts
5:30 pm
The Gaithers
6:00 pm
Lifting Up Jesus
7:00 pm
Living Faith Now
8:00 pm
Gateway Gospel
9:00 pm
Apostolic Connection
10:00 pm
Sing Time
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Sing Time
12:30 am

LIGHT
68.2
The Patty Duke Show
The Greatest Psychologist in the World4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair5:30 pm
Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am

ION
68.3
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

BUZZR
68.4
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

JN
68.5
 Bloodwork
Swindle in Suburbia4:00 pm
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist6:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine6:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus8:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home12:30 am

Quest
68.6
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WLFGDT7
68.7
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

WLFGDT8
68.8
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 37601! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Tri-Cities, Tn-Va Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.