9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 Father Brown
The Tree of Truth9:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Death at Victoria Dock10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

WETPC
2.3
 No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
new News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am

CWHD
5.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24911:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-202011:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
08-13-20203:00 am
ES.TV
08-13-20203:30 am
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring4:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2504:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:30 am

COMET
5.3
 Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

WATEH
6.1
new  Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Family Feud
1:07 am
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am

GETTV
6.2
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 111:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 211:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COZITV
6.4
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming

WVLTD
8.1
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
sports Pilot Prep Sports Post Game Show
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man11:00 pm
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Maury
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…3:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-20205:00 am

WVLTDT3
8.3
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
new 10 News Daybreak
5:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am

JN
10.3
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJHL-DT
11.1
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
new WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
new WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
Local Programming

ABCHD
11.2
new  Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am

WJHL-DT3
11.3
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new  Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202010:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-202012:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
08-13-20202:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Walsh v Montgomery3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant4:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20205:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKOPHD
15.1
 Father Brown
The Tree of Truth9:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Death at Victoria Dock10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
 No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery5:30 am

W42AX
17.1
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand11:00 pm
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am

W42AX2
17.2
David Holt’s State of Music
Sam Bush9:30 pm
movie Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

W42AX3
17.3
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

COZI
19.1
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
19.2
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am

WKPT-DT
19.3
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
movie  Jade
8:00 pm
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  Dark Passage
8:00 pm
movie Knock on Any Door
10:20 pm
movie In a Lonely Place
12:30 am
movie The Strange One
2:30 am
movie Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D
26.1
David Holt’s State of Music
Sam Bush9:30 pm
movie Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand11:00 pm
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am

WAPW
31
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
David Holt’s State of Music
Sam Bush9:30 pm
movie Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand11:00 pm
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am

NC
33.4
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain1:30 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli2:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Compost Pedallers (Austin, TX)2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

MeTV
36
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am

MeTV
36.1
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am

GRIT
36.2
movie  The Tin Star
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
36.3
movie  A Man Apart
8:00 pm
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

H&I
36.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!1:00 am
Modern Family
Spring Break1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss2:00 am
The Simpsons
Burns’ Heir2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
3:30 am
Local Programming Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:30 am
True Crime Files
5:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone9:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

Charge
39.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
39.4
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WSBNHD
47.1
 Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Reel South
Unmarked10:00 pm
Reel South
All Skinfolk Ain’t Kinfolk10:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Outer Banks11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid5:00 am

SWVAP
47.2
 Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
Episode 1069:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen10:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20203:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 25:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer5:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
54.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
54.3
 Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
54.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am

HSN
54.6
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am

W25AY
58.1
David Holt’s State of Music
Sam Bush9:30 pm
movie Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-202012:30 am
Ncimpact Special
Covid-19’s Rural Health Impact1:30 am
The Amazing Human Body
Grow2:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive3:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am

W25AY2
58.2
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am

W25AY3
58.3
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Zealand11:00 pm
Local Programming J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Challenge12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit1:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Drum Beat3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20203:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Surprising Toronto5:30 am

WLFG
68.1
This Is the Day
9:30 pm
Hope Now
10:00 pm
A Time for the Grace
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
The Gaithers
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Holy Ghost Revival
2:30 am
Time of Blessing
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am

LIGHT
68.2
 Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
68.3
 Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

BUZZR
68.4
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am

JN
68.5
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

Quest
68.6
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLFGDT7
68.7
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am

WLFGDT8
68.8
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.