10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WETPHD
2.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
6:30 am

PBSKIDS
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

WETPC
2.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am

WCYB-DT
5.1
 Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new News 5 Tonight at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 5 Early Today
4:30 am
new News 5 Today at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 5 Today at 6AM
6:00 am

CWHD
5.2
Cops
Chases and Takedowns10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22611:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:30 pm
Praise Time
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping12:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:30 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20203:00 am
ES.TV
07-13-20203:30 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack4:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2274:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:30 am

COMET
5.3
 Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WATEH
6.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WATE Six News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Family Feud
05-14-20191:07 am
Rachael Ray
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Tennessee at 6am
6:00 am

GETTV
6.2
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am

COZITV
6.4
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVLTD
8.1
 Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WVLT Local 8 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 5AM
5:00 am
new WVLT Local 8 News This Morning 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

MYVLT
8.2
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Note1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out1:30 am
Maury
Sisters at War…How Many of Them Slept With My Fiance?2:00 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex3:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 am
Tamron Hall
5:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation6:00 am

WVLTDT3
8.3
 In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am

WVLTDT4
8.4
movie  TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBIRHD
10.1
 Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new 10 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
10 News Nightbeat
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 10 News First at 4:30
4:30 am
new 10 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new 10 News Today
6:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

JN
10.3
 Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am

WJHL-DT
11.1
 Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WJHL 11:00pm News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WJHL 4:30am News
4:30 am
new WJHL 5:00am News
5:00 am
new WJHL 5:30am News
5:30 am
new WJHL 6:00am News
6:00 am
Local Programming

ABCSD
11.2
new  CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WJHL ABC TriCities News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WJHL News Channel 11 This Morning
4:30 am

WJHLDT3
11.3
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am

WMYA
13.2
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw6:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WKOPHD
15.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Yoga Basics with Patty
6:00 am
Missy Kane’s Fit and Fun
6:30 am

PBSKIDS
15.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

WKOPC
15.3
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am

W42AX
17.1
 The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am

W42AX2
17.2
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

W42AX3
17.3
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

COZI
19.1
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

MeTV
19.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

WKPT-DT
19.3
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am

WKPTDT4
19.4
 The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am

WKPTDT5
19.5
 In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am

WKPTDT6
19.6
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

WKPTDT7
19.7
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am

W50DV-D
26.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

W50DV-D2
26.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

W50DV-D3
26.3
 The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am

WAPW
31
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Amythyst Kiah and Mipso3:00 am
Ncimpact
3:30 am
Reel South
Attache4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers6:30 am

MeTV
36
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

MeTV
36.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am

GRIT
36.2
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am

BOUNCE
36.3
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am

H&I
36.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WEMTD
39.1
new  Fox Tri-Cities 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Dateline
Consumed11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
Modern Family
Best Men1:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:00 am
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota4:00 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros4:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno5:00 am
The Doctors
6:00 am

WEMT2
39.2
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

Charge
39.3
 Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
39.4
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSBNHD
47.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

SWVAP
47.2
 The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)10:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202011:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)1:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am

BRPBSK
47.3
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

ION HD
54.1
 CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
54.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am

ION Plus
54.3
 The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
54.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
54.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am

HSN
54.6
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am

W25AY
58.1
 Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202012:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am

W25AY2
58.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am

W25AY3
58.3
 The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Wales St. David’s, Brecon, St. Asaph and Bangor Cathedrals1:00 am
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
The East Ely and Peterborough Cathedrals and King’s2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am

WLFG
68.1
Going Back
10:30 pm
Everyday Manna
11:00 pm
Sing Time
11:30 pm
The Gaithers
12:00 am
Living Faith Now
1:00 am
Everyday Manna
2:00 am
Dr. Phil Kidd Ministries
2:30 am
Sing Time
3:00 am
The Gaithers
3:30 am
Sing Time
4:30 am
The Gaithers
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am

LIGHT
68.2
 Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ION
68.3
 CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

BUZZR
68.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

JN
68.5
 Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am

Quest
68.6
 American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am

WLFGDT7
68.7
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am

WLFGDT8
68.8
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.